Název: |
JABLONEC CUP MŽ |
Datum: |
07.-08.12. |
Pořadatel: |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. (D - 400) |
Místo konání: |
Liberec |
Kódové číslo: |
706025 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 decoturf |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 19:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Lysý Jan |
U Tenisu 3859/214 | |
46804 Jablonec n.N. | |
Tel. (1): |
776 255795 |
Tel. (2): |
721187648 |
E-mail: |
m.hajatko@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.cltkjbc |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mikula Matyáš | 01.06.2009 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 783 |
6 |
01.11.2019 07:26:37 |
||
2. |
Mašata David | 06.09.2009 | TK PTA Kolín | 812 |
6 |
22.11.2019 22:20:45 |
||
3. |
Hartl Václav | 06.08.2009 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 905 |
6 |
07.11.2019 10:46:46 |
||
4. |
Ježek Tomáš | 05.04.2008 | Start Liberec | 1116 |
4 |
25.11.2019 22:08:54 |
||
5. |
Hronek Šimon | 12.07.2008 | TK Lomnice n.Pop. | 1146 |
4 |
09.11.2019 21:00:24 |
||
6. |
Stone Lukáš | 28.04.2009 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 1226 |
4 |
26.11.2019 19:19:10 |
||
7. |
Otta Jakub | 29.07.2008 | Start Liberec | 1379 |
4 |
22.11.2019 13:28:38 |
||
8. |
Stehlík Daniel | 12.01.2009 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 1428 |
4 |
07.11.2019 10:47:06 |
||
9. |
Paclt Vojtěch | 18.09.2009 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 1724 |
3 |
volná karta | 07.11.2019 10:45:32 |
|
10. |
Hamřík Ladislav | 27.01.2009 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 1724 |
3 |
volná karta | 07.11.2019 10:45:59 |
|
11. |
Štěpánek David | 18.12.2008 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 1724 |
3 |
volná karta | 07.11.2019 10:46:29 |
|
12. |
Pavlu Denis | 01.07.2010 | TK RAPID LIBEREC | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 05.11.2019 21:55:48 |
|
13. |
Sedlatý Mikuláš | 18.05.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 07.11.2019 12:21:16 |
|
14. |
Lysý Jan | 13.04.2010 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 09.11.2019 13:13:47 |
|
15. |
Wieser Radim | 29.09.2008 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 22.11.2019 22:01:48 |
|
16. |
Černík Daniel | 24.10.2010 | LTK Liberec | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 27.11.2019 21:21:06 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Anderle David | 01.10.2010 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 1939 |
1 |
01.12.2019 23:20:45 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 327 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.11.2019 12:07:48 |
|
2. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 480 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.11.2019 12:10:18 |
|
3. |
Mizera Adam | 05.09.2008 | TK Lomnice n.Pop. | 631 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 16.11.2019 12:10:25 |
|
4. |
Hnátek Marek | 09.02.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.11.2019 20:03:19 |
|
5. |
Techlovský Tomáš | 19.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.11.2019 13:09:51 |
|
6. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.11.2019 00:47:07 |
|
7. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.11.2019 23:12:23 |
|
8. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2019 08:49:02 |
|
9. |
Šturma Sebastian | 23.08.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2019 15:03:27 |
|
10. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2019 18:20:31 |
|
11. |
Ježek Vojtěch | 13.05.2010 | LTK Liberec | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2019 21:13:30 |
|
12. |
Stehlík Vilém | 29.01.2010 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 10:01:39 |
|
13. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 10:41:59 |
|
14. |
Komínek Matyáš | 16.07.2010 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2019 10:53:42 |
|
15. |
Ryč Ondřej | 09.05.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 30.11.2019 12:00:44 |
|
16. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2019 10:14:42 |
|
17. |
Koubek Tomáš | 31.07.2010 | TK Litvínov z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.12.2019 12:00:52 |
|
18. |
Jedlička David | 28.03.2010 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.12.2019 12:00:57 |