Datum: |
08.-10.12. |
Pořadatel: |
SK Satalice (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
706023 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 lano Wimbledon |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Bíško Milan |
Zahrádkářů 400 | |
190 15 Praha 9 Satalice | |
Tel. (1): |
602315847 |
E-mail: |
turnaje.satalice@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zedek Jakub | 20.11.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 201 |
20 |
25.11.2018 22:30:06 |
||
2. |
Mutl Antonín | 11.02.2008 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 291 |
15 |
21.11.2018 13:45:58 |
||
3. |
Kalina Tobiáš | 16.10.2007 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 361 |
12 |
21.11.2018 23:24:31 |
||
4. |
Tikovský Jakub | 14.01.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 380 |
12 |
10.11.2018 21:09:51 |
||
5. |
Roubal Matěj | 31.01.2008 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 400 |
12 |
28.11.2018 09:54:33 |
||
6. |
Vedral Tomáš | 05.07.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 509 |
9 |
01.11.2018 00:11:01 |
||
7. |
Voldřich Oliver | 28.03.2008 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 576 |
9 |
01.11.2018 07:40:09 |
||
8. |
Fejfar Eduard | 25.09.2008 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 658 |
9 |
07.12.2018 10:20:27 |
||
9. |
Kroj Jan | 23.09.2007 | SK Satalice | 691 |
6 |
04.11.2018 22:08:44 |
||
10. |
Krauskopf Matěj | 31.10.2008 | SK Satalice | 724 |
6 |
03.11.2018 16:37:33 |
||
11. |
Červený David | 05.07.2008 | LTC Houštka | 729 |
6 |
01.11.2018 12:21:43 |
||
12. |
Kapusta Jakub | 04.02.2008 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 734 |
6 |
01.11.2018 00:03:25 |
||
13. |
Fanta Tadeáš | 24.03.2008 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 910 |
6 |
06.11.2018 13:09:06 |
||
14. |
Nedbal Tomáš | 11.05.2008 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 910 |
6 |
07.11.2018 12:09:18 |
||
15. |
Köhler Matěj | 05.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2094 |
1 |
01.11.2018 00:05:38 |
||
16. |
Minx Jindřich | 19.05.2009 | LTC Houštka | 2094 |
1 |
01.11.2018 08:57:49 |
||
17. |
Minx Vojta | 19.05.2009 | LTC Houštka | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 01.11.2018 08:58:20 |
|
18. |
Čáp Fabián | 27.08.2009 | SK Satalice | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 07.11.2018 09:58:35 |
|
19. |
Drul Matvij | 11.02.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 07.11.2018 20:01:09 |
|
20. |
Růžek Matyáš | 26.03.2009 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 02.12.2018 20:58:05 |
|
21. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 03.12.2018 13:13:18 |
|
22. |
Štěpánek Adam | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
03.12.2018 16:44:27 |
||
23. |
Štěpánek Kryštof | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
volná karta | 03.12.2018 16:44:44 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mohamed Rahman | 30.07.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.11.2018 20:58:33 |
|
2. |
Volšička Michal | 12.08.2007 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 237 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.11.2018 20:13:51 |
|
3. |
Pavlok Štěpán | 03.05.2008 | TJ Slavia Radonice | 910 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.11.2018 22:51:52 |
|
4. |
Peterka Jakub | 09.05.2008 | Sokol Čimice | 447 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.11.2018 12:42:01 |
|
5. |
Eversfield Thomas | 07.01.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.11.2018 09:37:01 |
|
6. |
Gaborík Luboš | 13.07.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.11.2018 20:50:55 |
|
7. |
Košvanec Mikuláš Pavel | 24.12.2007 | TCD Donovalská | 522 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.11.2018 07:50:49 |
|
8. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 408 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2018 06:14:11 |
|
9. |
Šára Dominik | 06.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2018 12:15:41 |
|
10. |
Trávníček Jaroslav | 11.09.2008 | TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2018 13:35:21 |
|
11. |
Svoboda Patrik | 14.08.2009 | I.ČLTK Praha | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2018 18:56:06 |
|
12. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 512 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2018 20:38:36 |
|
13. |
Stojanov Daniel | 10.03.2009 | LTC Houštka | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2018 21:02:42 |
|
14. |
Fejka Matěj | 23.06.2009 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.11.2018 21:56:12 |
|
15. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2018 07:27:13 |
|
16. |
Jánský Ludvík | 01.10.2007 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 540 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2018 10:51:05 |
|
17. |
Černovický Jakub | 20.12.2008 | TK Neridé | 326 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2018 11:19:43 |
|
18. |
Roubík Martin | 21.07.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.12.2018 12:00:31 |
|
19. |
Vališ Šimon | 16.02.2009 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.12.2018 12:00:31 |
|
20. |
Germala Darius | 15.08.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.12.2018 12:00:32 |
|
21. |
Šimek Dominik | 01.06.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.12.2018 12:00:33 |
|
22. |
Veškrna Tomáš | 07.03.2009 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.12.2018 12:00:34 |
|
23. |
Šebek Martin | 29.11.2009 | TK Olymp Praha | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.12.2018 12:00:35 |
|
24. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.12.2018 12:00:37 |
|
25. |
Macinauer Dan | 11.03.2009 | TK Radošovice | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.12.2018 12:00:37 |
|
26. |
Witoš Ondřej | 25.12.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.12.2018 12:00:38 |
|
27. |
Smolen František | 26.04.2007 | TK Čelákovice | 756 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.12.2018 12:00:40 |
|
28. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 710 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.12.2018 12:00:41 |
|
29. |
Andreas Jonáš | 28.04.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 441 |
12 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.12.2018 12:00:41 |
|
30. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav | 22.09.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 343 |
12 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.12.2018 12:00:42 |
|
31. |
Přáda Jaroslav | 01.07.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.12.2018 12:00:43 |
|
32. |
Loucký Mark | 30.03.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 01.12.2018 12:01:06 |
|
33. |
Dzúr Jan | 07.11.2008 | LTC Houštka | 494 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2018 13:22:51 |
|
34. |
Dzúr Štěpán | 07.11.2008 | LTC Houštka | 522 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.12.2018 13:23:53 |
|
35. |
Majera Denis | 25.03.2009 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.12.2018 06:59:04 |
|
36. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.12.2018 10:51:18 |
|
37. |
Ambrož Bruno | 25.12.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 734 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.12.2018 11:33:33 |
|
38. |
Dembický Tomáš | 18.03.2008 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 390 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.12.2018 14:33:08 |
|
39. |
Stone Lukáš | 28.04.2009 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 2094 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2018 13:56:43 |
|
40. |
Matras Vít | 16.10.2008 | SK Satalice | 1043 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.12.2018 14:41:24 |
|
41. |
Vtelenský Vojtěch | 11.05.2007 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 509 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.12.2018 15:57:01 |