Datum: |
15.-17.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Kadaň (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
616257 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Pavel Spelda |
U stadionu 1860 | |
43201 Kadaň | |
Tel. (1): |
777866006 |
Tel. (2): |
776675765 |
E-mail: |
tkkadan@email.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Petrásová Valentýna | 06.08.2007 | TK Most | 147 |
12 |
41 |
13.08.2020 19:13:59 |
|
2. |
Pricová Ella | 20.10.2007 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 231 |
9 |
153 |
04.08.2020 13:07:05 |
|
3. |
Bejčková Adéla | 09.04.2008 | TK Kadaň | 280 |
6 |
100 |
25.06.2020 11:32:07 |
|
4. |
Polatová Natálie | 20.02.2008 | TK Most | 353 |
6 |
114 |
11.04.2020 23:35:53 |
|
5. |
Parkanová Tereza | 07.07.2007 | TK Kadaň | 529 |
4 |
490 |
04.08.2020 13:21:58 |
|
6. |
Schaferová Magdalena | 31.05.2006 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 597 |
4 |
25.05.2020 20:34:10 |
||
7. |
Skamenová Kristýna | 14.01.2007 | LTC Litvínov | 693 |
3 |
480 |
02.08.2020 19:22:02 |
|
8. |
Sejvalová Eliška | 19.02.2008 | TK Chomutov | 796 |
3 |
239 |
04.08.2020 06:14:47 |
|
9. |
Blumertová Aneta | 14.06.2007 | TK Žatec | 845 |
1 |
616 |
21.05.2020 08:54:39 |
|
10. |
Kunstová Tereza | 09.03.2006 | TC Ostrov | 845 |
1 |
21.07.2020 20:11:35 |
||
11. |
Boboková Michaela | 30.08.2007 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 845 |
1 |
474 |
10.08.2020 14:31:52 |
|
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Veselá Viktorie | 13.03.2009 | TK Most | 845 |
1 |
240 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.06.2020 13:43:02 |
2. |
Picková Věra | 14.03.2006 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 117 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2020 14:37:48 |
|
3. |
Smetanová Lilian | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 844 |
3 |
68 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.08.2020 19:05:31 |
4. |
Bendová Emílie | 06.04.2007 | TK Sokolov | 845 |
1 |
945 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2020 20:05:10 |
5. |
Žifčáková Markéta | 22.02.2008 | TK Sokolov | 845 |
1 |
556 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2020 00:44:25 |
6. |
Sokolová Elen | 17.01.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 796 |
3 |
233 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 08.08.2020 12:00:10 |
7. |
Kacbundová Natálie | 18.09.2006 | SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.08.2020 08:25:25 |
|
8. |
Koubková Kateřina | 21.09.2007 | TK Litvínov z.s. | 845 |
1 |
368 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.08.2020 13:57:40 |