Pokorná Barbora | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hejlová Zuzana | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kajabová Klára | 7:6, 4:6, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ghoubrial Věra | | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pchálková Aneta | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Slivková Simona | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Heinzová Izabela | | | | 6:1, 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Žílová Petra | | 6:1, 7:6 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mecová Kristýna | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Brunovská Adéla | | | 6:4, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sochová Tereza | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Csabi Petra | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kocí Kateřina | | | | | 6:1, 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Augustinová Natálie | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kvochová Karolína | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Balšínková Elena | | | 6:1, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ondroušková Nella Chiara | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 4:0, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stefanova Anna | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Gaňová Adriana | | | | 6:4, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hyvnárová Julie | | 6:1, 3:6, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zajoncová Barbara | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Akivanova Pavlína | | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Řezníčková Eliška | 6:2, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dörreová Adéla | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jungwirthová Tereza | | | | | | 7:5, 6:1 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Daníšková Tereza | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krahulíková Tereza | 6:1, 7:6 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holišová Alexandra | | | 2:6, 6:2, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubačáková Laura | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Macháčková Sára | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Charvátová Vivien | | | | 6:1, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Gondorová Miriam | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šandová Michaela | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jansová Kristýna | | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hrdinková Denise | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Belásová Laura | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klimšová Klára | | | | | 6:3, 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dobiášová Kristýna | | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krejčí Kateřina | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nosková Linda | | | 6:0, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tomečková Hana | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 3:6, 6:3, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kmošková Barbora | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Levko Edita | | | | 6:1, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Petruželová Lucie | | 7:6, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Planková Natalie | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Křenková Tereza | | | 6:1, 7:6 (6) | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šašková Karolína | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dohnalová Rozálie | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Poznámka pořadatele: Program neděle: 8:00 Pokorné-Slivková, Žilová-Csabi, Kocí-Ondroušková, Zajoncová-Dorreová,
Jungwirthová-Macháčková, Gondorová-Hrdinková
9:00 Klimšová-Nosková, Levko-Dohnalová
13:00 všichni na čtyřhru |
| Počet účastníků | 48 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Pokorná Barbora | 36 | 30 | Dohnalová Rozálie | 80 | 15 | Kocí Kateřina | 80 | 15 | Belásová Laura | 82 | 15 | Dörreová Adéla | 83 | 15 | Csabi Petra | 89 | 15 | Jungwirthová Tereza | 92 | 15 | Klimšová Klára | 106 | 15 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 135 |
Kódové číslo akce: 612244 |
|
|