Název: |
SK Tenis Summer Cup |
Datum: |
29.-31.08. |
Pořadatel: |
SK Tenis Kladno (C - 250) |
Kódové číslo: |
616182 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 classic clay, grass |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Bryndová Markéta |
Fr. Kloze 294 | |
27201 Kladno | |
Tel. (1): |
607553424 |
E-mail: |
sktk@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Petrásová Valentýna | 06.08.2007 | TK Most | 147 |
12 |
41 |
volná karta | 24.08.2020 18:58:24 |
2. |
Polatová Natálie | 20.02.2008 | TK Most | 353 |
6 |
114 |
08.05.2020 09:45:45 |
|
3. |
Podráská Magdaléna | 24.11.2007 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 378 |
6 |
366 |
26.07.2020 12:50:09 |
|
4. |
Mottlová Anna | 21.12.2008 | CTA Rudná | 419 |
4 |
163 |
15.06.2020 13:22:30 |
|
5. |
Polanská Natálie | 21.04.2007 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 472 |
4 |
594 |
volná karta | 24.08.2020 17:35:11 |
6. |
Parkanová Tereza | 07.07.2007 | TK Kadaň | 529 |
4 |
490 |
volná karta | 24.08.2020 20:34:46 |
7. |
Hronová Elen | 12.06.2008 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 548 |
4 |
162 |
18.08.2020 21:45:58 |
|
8. |
Škachová Miriam | 01.09.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 658 |
3 |
283 |
14.08.2020 21:01:00 |
|
9. |
Tvrzská Karolína | 28.01.2008 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 674 |
3 |
207 |
02.08.2020 19:11:37 |
|
10. |
Reitmaierová Stela | 01.01.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 796 |
3 |
220 |
26.07.2020 13:29:29 |
|
11. |
Sejvalová Eliška | 19.02.2008 | TK Chomutov | 796 |
3 |
239 |
23.08.2020 17:36:00 |
|
12. |
Čermáková Jana Klára | 27.04.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
216 |
17.04.2020 22:28:34 |
|
13. |
Capová Adéla | 14.05.2007 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 845 |
1 |
501 |
01.05.2020 20:06:31 |
|
14. |
Dihelová Barbara | 14.04.2006 | SK Tenis Kladno | 845 |
1 |
07.06.2020 19:02:46 |
||
15. |
Dihelová Sofie | 25.10.2007 | SK Tenis Kladno | 845 |
1 |
400 |
07.06.2020 19:07:43 |
|
16. |
Blumertová Aneta | 14.06.2007 | TK Žatec | 845 |
1 |
616 |
12.07.2020 08:59:10 |
|
17. |
Vackova Eva | 24.02.2006 | Sokol Královice | 845 |
1 |
30.07.2020 08:08:06 |
||
18. |
Vackova Denisa | 24.02.2006 | Sokol Královice | 845 |
1 |
30.07.2020 10:11:17 |
||
19. |
Jeřábková Alice | 21.07.2007 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 845 |
1 |
733 |
01.08.2020 14:51:00 |
|
20. |
Havlová Anna | 11.01.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 845 |
1 |
192 |
23.08.2020 17:35:03 |
|
21. |
Kurbanova Anastasia | 06.02.2007 | SK Tenis Kladno | 845 |
1 |
1158 |
volná karta | 24.08.2020 17:39:33 |
22. |
Bryndova Anna Marie | 06.02.2007 | SK Tenis Kladno | 845 |
1 |
625 |
volná karta | 24.08.2020 17:40:41 |
23. |
Petrášová Barbora | 30.06.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 845 |
1 |
637 |
volná karta | 24.08.2020 17:45:07 |
24. |
Salame Lilly Jasmine | 06.02.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 845 |
1 |
166 |
Přijata | 25.08.2020 18:01:53 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Fischerová Magdaléna | 25.06.2006 | TK EMA o.s. | 845 |
1 |
Přijata | 26.08.2020 17:43:26 |
|
2. |
Popelková Markéta | 19.11.2007 | TK EMA o.s. | 845 |
1 |
Přijata | 26.08.2020 17:43:55 |
|
3. |
Stachová Lucie | 13.05.2009 | SK Tenis Kladno | 845 |
1 |
Přijata | 28.08.2020 08:54:21 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Svobodová Vanessa | 27.07.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 796 |
3 |
90 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2020 23:13:26 |
2. |
Bicencová Anna | 16.02.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 845 |
1 |
625 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.08.2020 08:08:09 |
3. |
Fingerhutová Sára | 25.11.2007 | SK Tenis Kladno | 845 |
1 |
811 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.08.2020 09:19:39 |
4. |
Glaserová Eva | 19.02.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 845 |
1 |
945 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.08.2020 20:38:49 |
5. |
Hajšmanová Zita | 30.09.2006 | TK Kročehlavy | 723 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2020 22:27:59 |
|
6. |
Haring Nicole | 04.11.2010 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 00:46:30 |
|
7. |
Gieblová Lucie | 10.05.2006 | TK Kadaň | 170 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 15:57:41 |
|
8. |
Bezděková Nicol | 13.04.2008 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 845 |
1 |
313 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.08.2020 16:07:25 |
9. |
Šístková Anežka | 05.03.2007 | SKT Planá n.Luž. | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.08.2020 17:05:01 |