Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Michlová Lucie |
08.04.2007 |
Tenis Dobříš |
195 |
9 |
326 |
|
13.06.2020 10:31:35 |
2. |
Tichá Linda |
12.12.2006 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
214 |
9 |
|
|
23.07.2020 21:12:49 |
3. |
Svobodová Jana |
01.08.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
270 |
6 |
24 |
|
25.07.2020 21:29:52 |
4. |
Procházková Linda |
28.04.2006 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
316 |
6 |
|
|
16.07.2020 16:46:19 |
5. |
Těhníková Ester |
16.07.2008 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
357 |
6 |
67 |
|
03.07.2020 19:36:47 |
6. |
Chlubnová Lucie |
22.08.2008 |
TENIS Klánovice |
389 |
6 |
101 |
|
23.07.2020 21:11:42 |
7. |
Bohatová Laura |
16.08.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
432 |
4 |
|
|
22.07.2020 08:37:24 |
8. |
Ungerman Lola |
11.07.2006 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
496 |
4 |
|
|
03.07.2020 17:55:31 |
9. |
Ječmínková Karolína |
16.03.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
516 |
4 |
42 |
|
26.07.2020 13:15:02 |
10. |
Ondráčková Kateřina |
05.06.2007 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
619 |
3 |
360 |
|
15.06.2020 11:20:22 |
11. |
Rabová Anika |
15.11.2007 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
638 |
3 |
753 |
|
18.07.2020 07:00:29 |
12. |
Orlova Stefaniia |
14.12.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
845 |
1 |
|
|
13.06.2020 00:35:17 |
13. |
Novotná Naira |
29.05.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
845 |
1 |
431 |
|
16.06.2020 07:51:21 |
14. |
Norlin Ella |
18.01.2008 |
Tenis Cibulka |
845 |
1 |
307 |
|
03.07.2020 15:54:16 |
15. |
Kopecká Lucie |
30.08.2008 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
845 |
1 |
211 |
|
22.07.2020 16:56:58 |
16. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
17. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Picková Věra |
14.03.2006 |
Jiskra Velké Březno |
117 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.07.2020 15:13:33 |
2. |
Rainke Klaudie |
06.04.2008 |
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny |
506 |
4 |
98 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.07.2020 10:13:51 |
3. |
Pátková Amálie |
29.08.2007 |
SK Kamínka 1986, z.s. |
845 |
1 |
519 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.07.2020 10:50:29 |
4. |
Svobodová Vanessa |
27.07.2009 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
796 |
3 |
90 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.07.2020 22:46:06 |
5. |
Blažková Stella |
12.07.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
331 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.07.2020 22:04:02 |
6. |
Těšínská Klárka |
10.10.2008 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
845 |
1 |
241 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.07.2020 17:09:42 |
7. |
Brožková Tereza |
17.03.2007 |
Open Tennis Club |
282 |
6 |
168 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.07.2020 10:46:31 |
8. |
Bendova Kristyna |
03.06.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
845 |
1 |
330 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
21.07.2020 12:00:11 |
9. |
Šturcová Nikola |
31.10.2008 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
845 |
1 |
63 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.07.2020 14:17:03 |
|