Název: |
Tecnifibre cup |
Datum: |
28.-30.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Havířov (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
606179 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
28 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Špok Petr |
Opletalova 1218/8b | |
736 01 Havířov-Šumbark | |
Tel. (1): |
777 034 027 |
Tel. (2): |
777 034 009 |
E-mail: |
petrspok@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Slováčková Klára | 26.05.2006 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 65 |
20 |
0 |
21.01.2020 22:22:07 |
|
2. |
Kostka Natalia | 08.10.2007 | TC Třinec | 109 |
15 |
625 |
24.01.2020 11:51:40 |
|
3. |
Dopplerová Barbora | 08.02.2007 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 234 |
9 |
336 |
08.03.2020 10:38:53 |
|
4. |
Ondrášková Karolína | 28.10.2008 | TK Slavia Orlová | 255 |
9 |
25 |
01.03.2020 18:03:32 |
|
5. |
Taxová Victoria | 10.08.2008 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 349 |
6 |
46 |
08.03.2020 11:05:21 |
|
6. |
Božoňová Viktorie Anna | 09.08.2006 | Family Tennis Ostrava | 355 |
6 |
0 |
18.01.2020 17:13:57 |
|
7. |
Havlová Nela | 10.07.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 364 |
6 |
33 |
20.12.2019 09:42:30 |
|
8. |
Hartingerová Sára | 02.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 401 |
4 |
117 |
02.03.2020 08:10:22 |
|
9. |
Honková Elen | 18.08.2007 | TK Opava | 411 |
4 |
429 |
10.01.2020 19:01:20 |
|
10. |
Rysová Amálie | 17.05.2007 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 419 |
4 |
684 |
22.02.2020 10:26:26 |
|
11. |
Pyszko Natalia | 27.04.2006 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 449 |
4 |
0 |
12.11.2019 21:45:49 |
|
12. |
Lapčáková Carmen | 05.06.2007 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 492 |
4 |
666 |
23.02.2020 10:15:57 |
|
13. |
Machačová Zuzana | 20.10.2007 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 538 |
4 |
376 |
02.03.2020 10:27:00 |
|
14. |
Martináková Adéla | 01.09.2008 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 557 |
4 |
168 |
22.01.2020 11:14:29 |
|
15. |
Špitová Monika | 08.04.2009 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 569 |
4 |
330 |
04.11.2019 20:40:07 |
|
16. |
Resová Lucie | 14.08.2006 | TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 604 |
4 |
0 |
06.02.2020 13:55:54 |
|
17. |
Žáčková Nikol | 02.04.2007 | TK Milo Olomouc | 619 |
3 |
182 |
04.11.2019 20:03:27 |
|
18. |
Veselá Karolína | 21.09.2006 | TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. | 686 |
3 |
0 |
01.03.2020 11:11:20 |
|
19. |
Galnorová Adéla | 23.09.2007 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 693 |
3 |
109 |
01.11.2019 10:06:41 |
|
20. |
Fichnová Adéla | 08.06.2008 | TK Hlučín | 723 |
3 |
410 |
01.03.2020 10:06:24 |
|
21. |
Kostková Valentýna | 15.08.2007 | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. | 736 |
3 |
945 |
11.03.2020 09:43:14 |
|
22. |
Kostková Tereza | 28.09.2007 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 796 |
3 |
276 |
01.11.2019 00:17:13 |
|
23. |
Klar Veronika | 24.02.2008 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 845 |
1 |
132 |
01.11.2019 13:52:54 |
|
24. |
Černochová Sofie | 22.04.2007 | Rožnovský tenisový klub | 845 |
1 |
460 |
01.11.2019 18:32:04 |
|
25. |
Černochová Terezie | 01.07.2008 | Rožnovský tenisový klub | 845 |
1 |
599 |
01.11.2019 18:40:34 |
|
26. |
Molinová Natálie | 19.01.2007 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 845 |
1 |
647 |
05.11.2019 22:21:26 |
|
27. |
Dostálová Christina | 16.04.2009 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 845 |
1 |
72 |
07.11.2019 10:55:30 |
|
28. |
Otáhalová Viktorie | 23.07.2007 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
417 |
10.11.2019 18:54:27 |
|
29. |
Vrajíková Rozálie | 07.04.2009 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 845 |
1 |
226 |
20.01.2020 14:10:21 |
|
30. |
Miketová Amálie | 06.09.2007 | SK JC Sport Opava | 845 |
1 |
504 |
28.01.2020 09:50:44 |
|
31. |
Zimenová Lujza | 07.09.2009 | SK JC Sport Opava | 845 |
1 |
242 |
16.02.2020 17:38:55 |
|
32. |
Zitová Tamara | 13.02.2008 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 845 |
1 |
483 |
01.03.2020 08:57:30 |
|
33. |
Roiková Natalie | 06.02.2009 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 845 |
1 |
299 |
08.03.2020 09:15:50 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Picková Věra | 14.03.2006 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 117 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2020 17:07:29 |
|
2. |
Chromcová Adéla | 31.07.2006 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 160 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.01.2020 18:09:49 |
|
3. |
Eliášová Veronika | 03.11.2008 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 449 |
4 |
85 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2020 09:52:27 |
4. |
Ondrzejek Michalina | 01.09.2007 | Slavoj Český Těšín | 262 |
9 |
192 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2020 20:46:32 |
5. |
Felux Charlotte | 05.10.2007 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 284 |
6 |
87 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2020 22:10:23 |
6. |
Heliošová Eliška | 01.12.2006 | Slavoj Český Těšín | 462 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 17:56:28 |
|
7. |
Peroutková Eliška | 20.05.2009 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 845 |
1 |
435 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 19:38:37 |