Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Michlová Lucie |
08.04.2007 |
Tenis Dobříš |
195 |
9 |
326 |
|
06.02.2020 15:20:20 |
2. |
Kudrnáčová Eliška |
05.05.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
239 |
9 |
81 |
|
04.03.2020 12:01:18 |
3. |
Urbanova Berenika |
11.03.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
244 |
9 |
66 |
přijata |
04.03.2020 21:46:00 |
4. |
Barešová Aneta |
18.03.2006 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
324 |
6 |
|
volná karta |
04.03.2020 21:44:58 |
5. |
Vymetalkova Andrea |
20.11.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
338 |
6 |
326 |
volná karta |
04.03.2020 16:54:22 |
6. |
Krajnikovská Anna |
13.07.2006 |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
342 |
6 |
|
|
22.01.2020 14:29:41 |
7. |
Michálková Adriena |
25.01.2007 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
345 |
6 |
149 |
přijata |
04.03.2020 21:45:44 |
8. |
Dejmková Anna |
04.01.2006 |
SK Meteor Praha |
358 |
6 |
|
přijata |
04.03.2020 21:46:15 |
9. |
Hronová Kateřina |
23.10.2007 |
Tempo Praha |
367 |
6 |
308 |
|
01.11.2019 07:06:07 |
10. |
Hatinová Tereza |
28.07.2007 |
TO SK Mělník |
376 |
6 |
216 |
|
10.02.2020 20:09:44 |
11. |
Mastná Alice |
02.08.2006 |
Sokol Jemnice |
396 |
6 |
|
|
12.02.2020 19:48:40 |
12. |
Klůfová Iva |
27.02.2007 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
396 |
6 |
219 |
volná karta |
03.03.2020 07:35:22 |
13. |
Laubeová Lucie |
01.05.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
404 |
4 |
|
|
22.02.2020 07:32:20 |
14. |
Cahová Julie |
23.04.2007 |
TCM Dubeč, z.s. |
439 |
4 |
380 |
|
19.01.2020 11:53:52 |
15. |
Štruncová Tereza |
14.01.2006 |
TK Evženie Klášterec n/O |
459 |
4 |
|
přijata |
05.03.2020 11:24:18 |
16. |
Parkanová Tereza |
07.07.2007 |
TK Kadaň |
529 |
4 |
490 |
volná karta |
01.03.2020 21:45:12 |
17. |
Martincová Ester |
27.02.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
597 |
4 |
184 |
|
09.11.2019 22:07:58 |
18. |
Beranová Michaela |
12.09.2006 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
845 |
1 |
|
|
07.11.2019 14:51:20 |
19. |
Pátková Amálie |
29.08.2007 |
SK Kamínka 1986, z.s. |
845 |
1 |
519 |
|
07.12.2019 17:35:50 |
20. |
Orlova Stefaniia |
14.12.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
845 |
1 |
|
|
19.01.2020 13:51:29 |
21. |
Bendova Kristyna |
03.06.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
845 |
1 |
330 |
|
25.01.2020 10:06:02 |
22. |
Kuberová Adéla |
24.07.2008 |
LTC Radotín |
845 |
1 |
|
|
08.02.2020 19:25:35 |
23. |
Rothe Julie |
14.10.2007 |
TK Písnice |
845 |
1 |
556 |
volná karta |
01.03.2020 21:45:26 |
24. |
Attlová Liliana |
15.10.2007 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
845 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
04.03.2020 21:45:13 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Petrásová Valentýna |
06.08.2007 |
TK Most |
147 |
12 |
41 |
PŘIJATA |
05.03.2020 11:25:18 |
2. |
Kacbundová Natálie |
18.09.2006 |
SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná |
845 |
1 |
|
PŘIJATA |
06.03.2020 17:49:57 |
3. |
Dolejší Eliška |
22.03.2006 |
TK Olymp Praha |
115 |
15 |
|
PŘIJATA |
06.03.2020 17:50:14 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Picková Věra |
14.03.2006 |
Jiskra Velké Březno |
117 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.01.2020 22:00:32 |
2. |
Palečková Tereza |
03.04.2009 |
TO Dukla Praha |
845 |
1 |
408 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2020 15:31:42 |
3. |
Ungerman Lola |
11.07.2006 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
496 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2020 18:42:02 |
4. |
Lencová Tereza |
01.11.2007 |
Tempo Praha |
338 |
6 |
144 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.02.2020 12:46:19 |
5. |
Hrudková Magdalena |
17.04.2006 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
591 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.02.2020 17:35:04 |
6. |
Norlin Ella |
18.01.2008 |
Tenis Cibulka |
845 |
1 |
307 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.02.2020 18:13:21 |
7. |
Brožková Tereza |
17.03.2007 |
Open Tennis Club |
282 |
6 |
168 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.02.2020 19:01:06 |
8. |
Felux Charlotte |
05.10.2007 |
SKT Frýdlant n.O. |
284 |
6 |
87 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.02.2020 21:44:35 |
9. |
Kolářová Vanda |
27.06.2006 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
619 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.02.2020 10:28:44 |
10. |
Boboková Michaela |
30.08.2007 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
845 |
1 |
474 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.02.2020 14:08:21 |
11. |
Pricová Ella |
20.10.2007 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
231 |
9 |
153 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.03.2020 07:59:57 |
12. |
Koubová Kateřina |
09.09.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
780 |
3 |
141 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.03.2020 10:32:50 |
13. |
Kainráthová Gabriela |
19.04.2007 |
SKT Planá n.Luž. |
529 |
4 |
283 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.03.2020 10:57:22 |
14. |
Stoneová Tereza |
03.11.2006 |
TENIS Klánovice |
283 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.03.2020 11:14:39 |
15. |
Kostková Tereza |
28.09.2007 |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
796 |
3 |
276 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
03.03.2020 18:36:15 |
16. |
Glaserová Eva |
19.02.2008 |
TK Kročehlavy |
845 |
1 |
945 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.03.2020 14:05:56 |
17. |
Falusová Agáta |
11.12.2007 |
TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. |
845 |
1 |
1158 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.03.2020 15:33:33 |
18. |
Desteová Lucrezia |
19.02.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
845 |
1 |
263 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
06.03.2020 17:49:25 |
19. |
Petrželová Karolína |
29.12.2006 |
TK Praga-Vysočany |
845 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
06.03.2020 17:49:35 |
|