Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Macurová Hana |
30.06.2007 |
Slavoj Český Těšín |
165 |
12 |
54 |
|
27.02.2020 19:30:47 |
2. |
Jurdová Beata |
29.01.2006 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
170 |
12 |
|
|
08.12.2019 16:28:37 |
3. |
Fukalová Kateřina |
22.11.2006 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
251 |
9 |
|
|
11.01.2020 09:00:03 |
4. |
Březíková Anna |
07.09.2006 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
252 |
9 |
|
|
02.02.2020 16:51:08 |
5. |
Felux Charlotte |
05.10.2007 |
SKT Frýdlant n.O. |
284 |
6 |
87 |
|
09.02.2020 11:49:42 |
6. |
Rysová Amálie |
17.05.2007 |
TK SC OSTRAVA |
419 |
4 |
684 |
|
25.01.2020 16:29:16 |
7. |
Jeřábková Sabina |
17.10.2007 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
844 |
3 |
390 |
|
28.02.2020 11:05:19 |
8. |
Piteráková Dominika |
08.12.2009 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
845 |
1 |
155 |
|
28.02.2020 15:59:06 |
9. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
10. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
11. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
14. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Maršálková Kateřina |
05.07.2006 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
174 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.11.2019 21:31:42 |
2. |
Kostková Tereza |
28.09.2007 |
TK Havířov, z.s. |
796 |
3 |
276 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.02.2020 13:42:36 |
3. |
Marušáková Agáta |
04.09.2007 |
TK Zlín |
619 |
3 |
255 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2020 11:18:16 |
4. |
Boudová Valerie |
15.09.2008 |
ŽLTC Brno |
314 |
6 |
74 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2020 16:28:39 |
5. |
Ludvová Anna |
16.05.2008 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
458 |
4 |
53 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.02.2020 12:47:12 |
6. |
Hlavicová Anna |
02.10.2007 |
Family Tennis Ostrava |
845 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.02.2020 13:53:36 |
7. |
Piteráková Natálie |
27.08.2007 |
TK Na Dolině o.s. |
218 |
9 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.02.2020 15:49:52 |
8. |
Kubíková Nikola |
19.05.2007 |
TK Vyškov |
764 |
3 |
212 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.02.2020 11:38:31 |
9. |
Dvořáčková Anna |
22.10.2008 |
ŽLTC Brno |
585 |
4 |
50 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
22.02.2020 12:00:26 |
10. |
Špitová Monika |
08.04.2009 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
569 |
4 |
330 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
22.02.2020 12:00:26 |
11. |
Poláková Natálie |
04.04.2007 |
Start Brno |
693 |
3 |
333 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.02.2020 14:58:52 |
12. |
Hurnicka Kristyna |
26.07.2007 |
TC Komárov, z.s. |
845 |
1 |
417 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.02.2020 18:10:39 |
13. |
Žáčková Nikol |
02.04.2007 |
TK Milo Olomouc |
619 |
3 |
182 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.02.2020 18:58:56 |
14. |
Machačová Zuzana |
20.10.2007 |
TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. |
538 |
4 |
376 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.02.2020 19:35:08 |
15. |
Zichlarzová Vanesa |
06.06.2007 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
422 |
4 |
224 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.02.2020 07:31:45 |
16. |
Stryková Justyna Anna |
05.02.2008 |
TC Brno. |
329 |
6 |
136 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.02.2020 11:09:02 |
17. |
Galnorová Adéla |
23.09.2007 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
693 |
3 |
109 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
23.02.2020 12:00:22 |
18. |
Tichá Šárka |
04.06.2006 |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
359 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.02.2020 17:04:04 |
19. |
Sýkorová Anežka |
26.03.2007 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
845 |
1 |
926 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
27.02.2020 22:34:37 |
20. |
Černochová Sofie |
22.04.2007 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
845 |
1 |
460 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.02.2020 15:49:31 |
21. |
Černochová Terezie |
01.07.2008 |
Rožnovský tenisový klub |
845 |
1 |
599 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
28.02.2020 15:50:15 |
|