Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Hajná Kateřina |
17.05.2006 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
157 |
12 |
56 |
|
17.02.2019 18:48:21 |
2. |
Kodešová Klára |
28.05.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
183 |
9 |
518 |
|
14.02.2019 20:17:39 |
3. |
Červenková Lucie |
08.04.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
200 |
9 |
303 |
|
16.02.2019 15:24:59 |
4. |
Kotrčová Eliška |
28.03.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
253 |
9 |
488 |
PŘIJATA |
23.02.2019 08:55:30 |
5. |
Gieblová Lucie |
10.05.2006 |
TK Kadaň |
265 |
6 |
106 |
|
31.12.2018 11:37:08 |
6. |
Ercolino Sofie Marie |
18.08.2005 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
324 |
6 |
|
|
01.11.2018 01:21:30 |
7. |
Nová Aneta |
12.12.2006 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
374 |
6 |
518 |
|
29.01.2019 14:50:36 |
8. |
Tichá Linda |
12.12.2006 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
495 |
4 |
175 |
|
08.02.2019 19:38:48 |
9. |
Pricová Ella |
20.10.2007 |
LTC Panorama Teplice |
511 |
4 |
205 |
|
01.11.2018 00:43:04 |
10. |
Berenreiterová Anna |
27.01.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
547 |
4 |
259 |
|
15.11.2018 14:23:39 |
11. |
Procházková Eliška |
04.08.2007 |
LTC Kolín |
554 |
4 |
235 |
PŘIJATA |
23.02.2019 19:47:13 |
12. |
Knesplová Adéla |
07.08.2006 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
558 |
4 |
122 |
volná karta |
23.02.2019 08:55:17 |
13. |
Blažková Stella |
12.07.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
622 |
3 |
307 |
|
19.01.2019 15:48:54 |
14. |
Veselá Michaela |
14.07.2007 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. |
659 |
3 |
107 |
|
24.02.2019 19:00:01 |
15. |
Pekárková Irena |
25.10.2005 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
767 |
3 |
|
|
29.12.2018 22:42:20 |
16. |
Laubeová Lucie |
01.05.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
845 |
1 |
371 |
volná karta |
11.11.2018 11:11:19 |
17. |
Nechvátalová Natálie |
20.06.2007 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
845 |
1 |
224 |
|
11.11.2018 12:38:46 |
18. |
Petrželová Karolína |
29.12.2006 |
TK Praga-Vysočany |
845 |
1 |
742 |
volná karta |
25.11.2018 17:01:28 |
19. |
Cahová Julie |
23.04.2007 |
TCM Dubeč, z.s. |
845 |
1 |
207 |
|
02.01.2019 15:25:42 |
20. |
Marianová Monika |
22.06.2006 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
845 |
1 |
350 |
|
10.01.2019 08:45:28 |
21. |
Hořejší Kristýna |
05.08.2007 |
TJ Břevnov |
845 |
1 |
466 |
volná karta |
13.01.2019 11:32:01 |
22. |
Gergičová Alica |
13.07.2006 |
- |
845 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
01.02.2019 20:19:36 |
23. |
Šandová Nella |
24.11.2005 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
845 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
12.02.2019 20:17:26 |
24. |
Nýdrlová Eliška |
14.03.2006 |
TK Hovorčovice |
845 |
1 |
201 |
|
23.02.2019 19:46:55 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Čumpelíková Karolína |
28.08.2005 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
148 |
12 |
|
PŘIJATA |
26.02.2019 08:04:01 |
2. |
Dvořáková Zuzana |
09.12.2006 |
SK Aritma Praha |
417 |
4 |
155 |
Přijata |
26.02.2019 13:35:54 |
3. |
Šimková Barbara |
04.08.2006 |
SK Aritma Praha |
463 |
4 |
173 |
PŘIJATA |
26.02.2019 17:27:00 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Poláková Veronika |
02.03.2007 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
511 |
4 |
185 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2019 08:37:33 |
2. |
Vachková Valentina |
22.03.2007 |
LTK Liberec |
376 |
6 |
62 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.02.2019 17:40:05 |
3. |
Maximova Veronika |
01.11.2006 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
845 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2019 20:13:24 |
4. |
Lehká Tereza |
22.07.2006 |
LTK Bílina |
486 |
4 |
234 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2019 13:26:54 |
5. |
Hrudková Magdalena |
17.04.2006 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
740 |
3 |
677 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.02.2019 15:43:47 |
6. |
Benáčanová Eliška |
04.04.2005 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
434 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.02.2019 07:59:26 |
7. |
Seidlová Kateřina |
15.02.2005 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
378 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.02.2019 18:22:18 |
8. |
Brožková Tereza |
17.03.2007 |
Open Tennis Club |
740 |
3 |
97 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.02.2019 20:04:48 |
9. |
Staniszewská Nela |
25.03.2006 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
767 |
3 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.02.2019 06:08:55 |
10. |
Pleskotová Silvie |
02.09.2008 |
TK Horažďovice |
502 |
4 |
564 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.02.2019 16:03:15 |
11. |
Tikovská Adéla |
12.07.2006 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
558 |
4 |
224 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.02.2019 18:37:44 |
12. |
Beranová Michaela |
12.09.2006 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
845 |
1 |
426 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.02.2019 20:24:07 |
13. |
Urbanova Berenika |
11.03.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
845 |
1 |
126 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.02.2019 21:23:48 |
14. |
Katzer Ellen |
27.03.2007 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
275 |
6 |
45 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.02.2019 09:52:25 |
15. |
Fuková Ines |
10.05.2005 |
LTK Klatovy |
422 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.02.2019 15:50:08 |
16. |
Kymplová Petra |
14.11.2006 |
TK Březnice |
476 |
4 |
307 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.02.2019 01:42:30 |
17. |
Hradecká Michaela |
03.06.2005 |
Tenisklub Cheb |
165 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.02.2019 16:17:41 |
|