Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Hrubá Tereza |
19.07.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
166 |
12 |
|
|
12.02.2020 15:12:39 |
2. |
Tikovská Adéla |
12.07.2006 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
209 |
9 |
|
|
12.02.2020 15:13:20 |
3. |
Bendová Agáta |
09.07.2006 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
258 |
9 |
|
|
14.02.2020 17:02:59 |
4. |
Brožková Tereza |
17.03.2007 |
Open Tennis Club |
282 |
6 |
168 |
|
31.10.2019 23:55:54 |
5. |
Chmelíková Charlotte |
17.06.2007 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
298 |
6 |
260 |
|
01.11.2019 00:47:29 |
6. |
Barešová Aneta |
18.03.2006 |
TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. |
324 |
6 |
|
|
03.02.2020 13:08:38 |
7. |
Sulková Karolína |
02.10.2007 |
SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. |
333 |
6 |
209 |
|
04.02.2020 20:50:45 |
8. |
Dubová Denisa |
22.05.2007 |
TK Pelhřimov |
351 |
6 |
287 |
|
29.01.2020 19:49:43 |
9. |
Podráská Magdaléna |
24.11.2007 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
378 |
6 |
366 |
|
14.02.2020 17:02:30 |
10. |
Štěpničková Klára |
11.07.2006 |
TK PTA Kolín |
389 |
6 |
|
|
18.11.2019 22:17:10 |
11. |
Bohatová Laura |
16.08.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
432 |
4 |
|
|
12.02.2020 23:15:03 |
12. |
Irahola Valerie |
21.05.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
443 |
4 |
148 |
|
14.02.2020 17:03:28 |
13. |
Kolářová Vanda |
27.06.2006 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
619 |
3 |
|
|
03.11.2019 13:12:40 |
14. |
Dovrtělová Eliška |
14.03.2007 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
674 |
3 |
297 |
|
04.02.2020 22:30:34 |
15. |
Havlíčková Lucie |
14.03.2006 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
796 |
3 |
|
volná karta |
03.02.2020 19:25:23 |
16. |
Glaserová Eva |
19.02.2008 |
TK Kročehlavy |
845 |
1 |
945 |
volná karta |
14.01.2020 21:42:20 |
17. |
Brůžová Adéla |
02.02.2009 |
Slavoj Žiželice |
845 |
1 |
666 |
volná karta |
19.01.2020 08:53:20 |
18. |
Šťastná Andrea |
12.12.2007 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
845 |
1 |
427 |
|
20.01.2020 20:32:03 |
19. |
Majerová Kateřina |
12.06.2006 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
845 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
05.02.2020 15:03:53 |
20. |
Nálevková Barbora |
07.05.2008 |
Tenisový klub Eden HK |
845 |
1 |
363 |
|
11.02.2020 09:11:12 |
21. |
Tumova Viki |
14.05.2006 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
845 |
1 |
|
|
12.02.2020 18:26:16 |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Hrdinová Sofie |
06.03.2008 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
472 |
4 |
81 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.02.2020 12:34:43 |
2. |
Boučková Karolína |
07.05.2008 |
TK Neridé |
496 |
4 |
88 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.02.2020 12:38:21 |
3. |
Bittarová Juliana |
29.06.2006 |
TC Tachlovice |
269 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.02.2020 12:41:38 |
4. |
Nguyenová Michaela |
25.08.2006 |
TK Pelhřimov |
252 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.02.2020 23:28:27 |
5. |
Bláhová Natalie |
02.05.2006 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
302 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2020 09:28:28 |
6. |
Bláhová Nela |
02.05.2006 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
158 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2020 09:29:02 |
7. |
Stoneová Tereza |
03.11.2006 |
TENIS Klánovice |
283 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.02.2020 11:23:23 |
8. |
Dostálová Lucie |
13.07.2007 |
TENIS Klánovice |
279 |
6 |
77 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.02.2020 08:30:13 |
9. |
Hodková Kateřina |
19.06.2006 |
TK Lysá n.L. |
845 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.02.2020 22:45:38 |
10. |
Raková Viola |
07.06.2008 |
LTC Kolín |
845 |
1 |
546 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.02.2020 08:51:58 |
|