Název: |
A2 |
Datum: |
07.-11.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Most (A - 800) |
Kódové číslo: |
606095 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 COURT SOL |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Hanzlíková Blanka |
Pod Końským vrchem 1159 | |
43401 Most | |
Tel. (1): |
777 141 681 |
Tel. (3): |
476 441 090 |
E-mail: |
info@tk most.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Syrová Natálie | 05.08.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 25 |
30 |
01.12.2019 14:04:38 |
||
2. |
Šalková Natálie | 21.06.2006 | TK Neridé | 28 |
30 |
16.11.2019 20:02:46 |
||
3. |
Slaměníková Marie | 13.08.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 30 |
30 |
3 |
25.12.2019 10:37:48 |
|
4. |
Valentová Tereza | 20.02.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 32 |
30 |
4 |
13.01.2020 13:38:28 |
|
5. |
Kopřivová Nikola | 10.04.2006 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 50 |
25 |
21.12.2019 12:28:29 |
||
6. |
Horáčková Viktorie | 03.08.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 54 |
25 |
04.11.2019 19:57:28 |
||
7. |
Suchá Amy | 29.11.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 58 |
25 |
5 |
21.01.2020 09:33:21 |
|
8. |
Pancová Julie | 31.03.2007 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 60 |
25 |
39 |
21.01.2020 20:41:51 |
|
9. |
Malá Natálie | 13.02.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 61 |
25 |
01.11.2019 21:49:45 |
||
10. |
Belšánová Eva | 18.09.2006 | TK Neridé | 66 |
20 |
28.01.2020 11:52:37 |
||
11. |
Drukerova Amelie Essie | 27.06.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 68 |
20 |
28.01.2020 06:27:10 |
||
12. |
Oktiabreva Anastasiia | 06.02.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 71 |
20 |
04.01.2020 18:30:55 |
||
13. |
Jandová Nela | 01.04.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 77 |
20 |
9 |
13.01.2020 11:06:30 |
|
14. |
Rundová Stella Viktorie | 10.05.2006 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 81 |
20 |
10.12.2019 21:49:34 |
||
15. |
Zikmundová Valérie | 11.10.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 83 |
20 |
06.11.2019 21:16:02 |
||
16. |
Oktiabreva Alisa | 26.07.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 85 |
20 |
13 |
10.12.2019 06:55:25 |
|
17. |
Katzer Ellen | 27.03.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 88 |
20 |
26 |
29.12.2019 10:50:20 |
|
18. |
Šárová Lucie | 23.04.2006 | TK Neridé | 90 |
15 |
17.11.2019 15:38:12 |
||
19. |
Vachková Valentina | 22.03.2007 | LTK Liberec | 94 |
15 |
16 |
03.11.2019 12:22:38 |
|
20. |
Gabrielová Aneta | 28.09.2006 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 102 |
15 |
03.11.2019 15:50:31 |
||
21. |
Janíčkovičová Nikol | 06.07.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 109 |
15 |
15 |
17.12.2019 15:48:10 |
|
22. |
Zimanyi Ela | 23.10.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 111 |
15 |
30 |
30.12.2019 11:31:31 |
|
23. |
Petrásová Valentýna | 06.08.2007 | TK Most | 147 |
12 |
41 |
04.11.2019 12:37:22 |
|
24. |
Fajmonová Sarah Melany | 09.03.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 157 |
12 |
49 |
volná karta ČTS | 03.11.2019 07:17:22 |
25. |
Lehká Tereza | 22.07.2006 | LTK Bílina | 261 |
9 |
volná karta | 05.02.2020 13:05:13 |
|
26. |
Mošková Natálie | 31.08.2008 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 326 |
6 |
58 |
volná karta ČTS | 01.11.2019 16:29:24 |
27. |
Hladká Elen | 15.10.2007 | TENIS Klánovice | 355 |
6 |
62 |
06.11.2019 22:17:41 |
|
28. |
Kroftová Viktorie | 26.03.2007 | TK Most | 604 |
4 |
202 |
volná karta | 04.12.2019 15:04:21 |
29. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
30. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
31. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
32. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hajná Kateřina | 17.05.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 107 |
15 |
08.12.2019 08:01:10 |
||
2. |
Nováková Erika | 11.01.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 108 |
15 |
143 |
20.12.2019 01:39:40 |
|
3. |
Valdmannová Vendula | 10.12.2007 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 112 |
15 |
201 |
03.01.2020 10:39:06 |
|
4. |
Venclová Nela | 06.02.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 131 |
12 |
13.11.2019 17:33:11 |
||
5. |
Truksová Veronika | 02.04.2006 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 152 |
12 |
09.11.2019 15:03:36 |
||
6. |
Junová Aneta | 11.09.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 155 |
12 |
08.11.2019 04:03:03 |
||
7. |
Bláhová Nela | 02.05.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 158 |
12 |
21.12.2019 18:46:56 |
||
8. |
Klemšová Simona | 13.02.2007 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 161 |
12 |
35 |
05.02.2020 20:41:51 |
|
9. |
Sokolova Vera | 24.10.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 214 |
9 |
92 |
10.01.2020 12:41:37 |
|
10. |
Pricová Ella | 20.10.2007 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 231 |
9 |
153 |
volná karta ČTS | 01.11.2019 00:11:18 |
11. |
Bejčková Adéla | 09.04.2008 | TK Kadaň | 280 |
6 |
100 |
volná karta ČTS | 02.11.2019 12:27:50 |
12. |
Kroftová Eliška | 26.03.2007 | TK Most | 510 |
4 |
350 |
04.12.2019 15:07:16 |
|
13. |
Matoušková Barbora | 30.10.2008 | TK Most | 557 |
4 |
134 |
volná karta | 05.02.2020 12:58:40 |
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jiráková Julie | 09.04.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 272 |
6 |
23 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.11.2019 10:23:29 |
2. |
Jiroušková Monika | 31.01.2008 | TK Neridé | 569 |
4 |
11 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.12.2019 21:36:43 |
3. |
Picková Věra | 14.03.2006 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 117 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.01.2020 20:25:09 |
|
4. |
Oliveriusová Sára | 18.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 845 |
1 |
74 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.01.2020 21:15:30 |
5. |
Forejtková Eliška | 12.11.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 235 |
9 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.01.2020 14:14:40 |
6. |
Grobárová Julie Eva | 07.05.2007 | TK Písek | 243 |
9 |
95 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.01.2020 06:43:55 |
7. |
Růžičková Tereza | 23.01.2008 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 319 |
6 |
64 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.01.2020 10:17:53 |
8. |
Kostková Tereza | 28.09.2007 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 796 |
3 |
276 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.01.2020 17:47:40 |
9. |
Šindelková Nela | 11.02.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 172 |
12 |
89 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.01.2020 11:14:08 |
10. |
Soukupová Lucie | 26.02.2007 | TK Písek | 78 |
20 |
38 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.01.2020 20:19:20 |
11. |
Charvátová Nela | 26.06.2006 | TK Most | 18 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.01.2020 12:50:31 |
|
12. |
Náprstková Michaela | 24.08.2007 | TK Most | 110 |
15 |
86 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.01.2020 20:21:22 |
13. |
Lencová Tereza | 01.11.2007 | Tempo Praha | 338 |
6 |
144 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.01.2020 18:24:44 |
14. |
Zezhulčíková Tereza | 26.06.2006 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 101 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2020 06:46:51 |
|
15. |
Dementyeva Varvara | 14.04.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 187 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2020 13:13:49 |
|
16. |
Brožová Amélie | 04.07.2006 | SK Tenis Tišnov | 76 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2020 16:31:32 |
|
17. |
Trunečková Ema | 07.08.2006 | ČLTK 1928 Olomouc | 113 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.01.2020 19:16:51 |
|
18. |
Skamenová Kristýna | 14.01.2007 | LTC Litvínov | 693 |
3 |
480 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.01.2020 11:03:02 |
19. |
Kopecká Adéla | 06.06.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 302 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.01.2020 20:45:48 |
|
20. |
Kostka Natalia | 08.10.2007 | TC Třinec | 109 |
15 |
625 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.01.2020 11:43:54 |
21. |
Kovačková Alena | 13.06.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 199 |
9 |
2 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.01.2020 17:52:59 |
22. |
Židelová Viktorie | 17.07.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 48 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.01.2020 00:30:08 |
|
23. |
Dvořáčková Emma | 18.03.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 45 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2020 12:58:41 |
|
24. |
Tikalová Žaneta | 01.10.2007 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 205 |
9 |
111 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.01.2020 16:28:04 |
25. |
Zítková Karolína | 23.10.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 97 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.01.2020 08:23:38 |
|
26. |
Zichlarzová Vanesa | 06.06.2007 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 422 |
4 |
224 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.01.2020 10:50:25 |
27. |
Badová Dominika | 26.05.2007 | TK Neridé | 249 |
9 |
129 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.01.2020 12:42:01 |
28. |
Koubková Kateřina | 21.09.2007 | TK Litvínov z.s. | 845 |
1 |
368 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.01.2020 14:38:16 |
29. |
Huťková Valerie | 31.01.2007 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 64 |
20 |
10 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.01.2020 16:52:45 |
30. |
Svítilová Adéla | 21.09.2007 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 136 |
12 |
168 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.01.2020 20:27:01 |
31. |
Shejbalová Tereza | 01.06.2007 | LTC Pardubice | 121 |
12 |
21 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2020 09:48:43 |
32. |
Samsonová Laura | 10.03.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 375 |
6 |
8 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2020 09:52:33 |
33. |
Nechvátalová Natálie | 20.06.2007 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 294 |
6 |
290 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2020 13:02:20 |
34. |
Šimková Barbara | 04.08.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 225 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2020 17:07:23 |
|
35. |
Valentová Karolina | 19.06.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 75 |
20 |
14 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2020 17:20:06 |
36. |
Sejvalová Eliška | 19.02.2008 | TK Chomutov | 796 |
3 |
239 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2020 18:48:54 |
37. |
Gieblová Lucie | 10.05.2006 | TK Kadaň | 170 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2020 19:25:01 |
|
38. |
Holubová Tereza | 24.02.2007 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 185 |
9 |
76 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2020 21:40:42 |
39. |
Dolejší Eliška | 22.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 115 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2020 22:49:05 |
|
40. |
Holubová Tereza | 18.01.2007 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 272 |
6 |
179 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2020 07:17:03 |
41. |
Lakomá Klára | 17.04.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 92 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.02.2020 08:08:31 |
|
42. |
Adamcová Jessica | 21.08.2006 | LTC Humpolec | 105 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2020 17:29:14 |
|
43. |
Rendlová Sofie | 28.11.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 163 |
12 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 03.02.2020 17:09:40 |
|
44. |
Štruncová Tereza | 14.01.2006 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 459 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 05.02.2020 20:44:42 |
|
45. |
Pechová Marina | 16.08.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 120 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2020 10:45:43 |
|
46. |
Zikmundová Aneta | 16.06.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 126 |
12 |
47 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 06.02.2020 12:04:49 |
47. |
Temenugov Isabella | 15.05.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 43 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2020 12:19:37 |