Název: |
Wilson Tempo Cup Open |
Datum: |
04.-06.01. |
Pořadatel: |
Tempo Praha (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
606054 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Budská Blanka |
Ve Lhotce 1068/3 | |
14300 Praha | |
Tel. (1): |
777722845 |
E-mail: |
budska@fd.cvut.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bláhová Ema | 04.11.2007 | TC VŠ Praha | 154 |
12 |
65 |
prezentována | 02.01.2020 09:53:48 |
2. |
Klemšová Simona | 13.02.2007 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 161 |
12 |
35 |
prezentována | 18.12.2019 22:36:40 |
3. |
Hrubá Tereza | 19.07.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 166 |
12 |
prezentována | 29.12.2019 22:53:42 |
|
4. |
Drášilová Terezie | 14.07.2006 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 179 |
9 |
prezentována | 30.12.2019 12:43:27 |
|
5. |
Procházková Eliška | 04.08.2007 | LTC Kolín | 185 |
9 |
321 |
prezentována | 29.12.2019 22:55:54 |
6. |
Tikovská Adéla | 12.07.2006 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 209 |
9 |
prezentována | 29.12.2019 22:53:12 |
|
7. |
Tichá Linda | 12.12.2006 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 214 |
9 |
prezentována | 20.12.2019 23:16:04 |
|
8. |
Šimková Barbara | 04.08.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 225 |
9 |
prezentována | 02.01.2020 08:50:05 |
|
9. |
Haňkovská Veronika | 06.06.2006 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 236 |
9 |
prezentována | 02.01.2020 12:10:51 |
|
10. |
Bittarová Juliana | 29.06.2006 | TC Tachlovice | 269 |
6 |
prezentována | 13.12.2019 19:16:58 |
|
11. |
Chmelíková Charlotte | 17.06.2007 | Slavoj Český Brod | 298 |
6 |
260 |
prezentována | 01.11.2019 00:20:30 |
12. |
Hladká Elen | 15.10.2007 | TENIS Klánovice | 355 |
6 |
62 |
prezentována | 21.12.2019 12:21:01 |
13. |
Hronová Kateřina | 23.10.2007 | Tempo Praha | 367 |
6 |
308 |
prezentována | 01.11.2019 07:00:21 |
14. |
Bohatová Laura | 16.08.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 432 |
4 |
prezentována | 03.01.2020 09:20:30 |
|
15. |
Irahola Valerie | 21.05.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 443 |
4 |
148 |
prezentována | 03.01.2020 13:06:29 |
16. |
Štruncová Tereza | 14.01.2006 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 459 |
4 |
prezentována | 31.12.2019 11:17:15 |
|
17. |
Mládková Emílie | 14.02.2008 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 496 |
4 |
172 |
prezentována | 30.12.2019 12:44:28 |
18. |
Martincová Ester | 27.02.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 597 |
4 |
184 |
prezentována | 06.11.2019 20:40:53 |
19. |
Basarabová Emma | 23.05.2007 | TK Severní Terasa | 693 |
3 |
451 |
prezentována | 01.11.2019 15:09:44 |
20. |
Rothe Julie | 14.10.2007 | TK Písnice | 845 |
1 |
556 |
prezentována | 03.12.2019 16:54:22 |
21. |
Čermáková Aneta | 23.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 845 |
1 |
273 |
prezentována | 11.12.2019 23:30:22 |
22. |
Glaserová Eva | 19.02.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 845 |
1 |
945 |
prezentována | 12.12.2019 21:26:36 |
23. |
Petrželová Karolína | 29.12.2006 | TK Praga-Vysočany | 845 |
1 |
prezentována | 14.12.2019 14:31:42 |
|
24. |
Peršlová Nicol | 18.07.2007 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
247 |
prezentována | 29.12.2019 22:54:35 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Matoušková Anna | 28.03.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 845 |
1 |
prezentována | 03.01.2020 12:04:25 |
|
2. |
Lloyd Caroline | 08.10.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 693 |
3 |
197 |
prezentována | 03.01.2020 12:09:23 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Oliveriusová Sára | 18.04.2009 | LTK Liberec | 845 |
1 |
74 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.12.2019 17:04:22 |
2. |
Skamenová Kristýna | 14.01.2007 | LTC Litvínov | 693 |
3 |
480 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.12.2019 09:19:28 |
3. |
Beranová Michaela | 12.09.2006 | TJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.12.2019 15:59:23 |
|
4. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 845 |
1 |
666 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.12.2019 10:11:17 |
5. |
Pátková Amálie | 29.08.2007 | SK Kamínka 1986, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
519 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.12.2019 22:17:11 |
6. |
Ungerman Lola | 11.07.2006 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 496 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.12.2019 12:44:07 |
|
7. |
Pricová Ella | 20.10.2007 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 231 |
9 |
153 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.12.2019 08:53:41 |
8. |
Tikalová Žaneta | 01.10.2007 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 205 |
9 |
111 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.12.2019 15:50:40 |
9. |
Picková Věra | 14.03.2006 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 117 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.12.2019 21:07:10 |
|
10. |
Bláhová Nela | 02.05.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 158 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.12.2019 10:32:13 |
|
11. |
Veselá Michaela | 14.07.2007 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 310 |
6 |
192 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 28.12.2019 12:00:09 |
12. |
Zimanyi Ela | 23.10.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 111 |
15 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.12.2019 17:06:08 |
13. |
Brožková Tereza | 17.03.2007 | Open Tennis Club | 282 |
6 |
168 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.12.2019 11:51:24 |
14. |
Beranová Klára Zoe | 17.08.2008 | Tempo Praha | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 29.12.2019 22:56:30 |
|
15. |
Mrázková Amálie | 11.12.2007 | Slavoj Stod | 538 |
4 |
546 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.01.2020 11:57:54 |
16. |
Schätzová Sofie | 16.03.2008 | Tempo Praha | 845 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 03.01.2020 13:29:21 |