Název: |
Tecnifibre cup |
Datum: |
29.-31.12. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Havířov (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
606046 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 COURT SOL |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
28 |
Prezentace v |
So do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Špok Petr |
Opletalova 1218/8b | |
736 01 Havířov-Šumbark | |
Tel. (1): |
777 034 027 |
Tel. (2): |
777 034 009 |
E-mail: |
petrspok@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Slováčková Klára | 26.05.2006 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 65 |
20 |
prezentována | 28.12.2019 17:05:52 |
|
2. |
Picková Věra | 14.03.2006 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 117 |
15 |
prezentována | 23.12.2019 20:35:00 |
|
3. |
Ondrášková Karolína | 28.10.2008 | TK Slavia Orlová | 255 |
9 |
25 |
prezentována | 28.12.2019 17:33:37 |
4. |
Ondrzejek Michalina | 01.09.2007 | Slavoj Český Těšín | 262 |
9 |
192 |
prezentována | 01.11.2019 00:25:48 |
5. |
Taxová Victoria | 10.08.2008 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 349 |
6 |
46 |
prezentována | 28.12.2019 11:25:04 |
6. |
Kostka Natalia | 08.10.2007 | TC Třinec | 368 |
6 |
625 |
prezentována | 01.11.2019 14:41:02 |
7. |
Hönschová Valentýna | 25.12.2006 | TK Gymnázium Uničov | 396 |
6 |
prezentována | 01.12.2019 10:47:18 |
|
8. |
Hartingerová Sára | 02.02.2009 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 401 |
4 |
117 |
prezentována | 02.11.2019 18:39:47 |
9. |
Pyszko Natalia | 27.04.2006 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 449 |
4 |
prezentována | 12.11.2019 21:41:00 |
|
10. |
Eliášová Veronika | 03.11.2008 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 449 |
4 |
85 |
prezentována | 18.12.2019 11:37:33 |
11. |
Heliošová Eliška | 01.12.2006 | Slavoj Český Těšín | 462 |
4 |
prezentována | 02.11.2019 09:08:29 |
|
12. |
Martináková Adéla | 01.09.2008 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 557 |
4 |
168 |
prezentována - fin.ml. | 01.11.2019 11:13:37 |
13. |
Vaněčková Lenka | 16.11.2007 | LTC Český Krumlov | 634 |
3 |
303 |
prezentována | 01.11.2019 06:37:57 |
14. |
Řeřuchová Ines | 03.08.2008 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 638 |
3 |
120 |
prezentována | 27.12.2019 19:44:35 |
15. |
Polášková Adriana | 19.02.2007 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 645 |
3 |
368 |
prezentována | 26.12.2019 11:48:53 |
16. |
Kostková Tereza | 28.09.2007 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 796 |
3 |
276 |
prezentována | 01.11.2019 00:08:14 |
17. |
Molinová Natálie | 19.01.2007 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 845 |
1 |
647 |
prezentována | 05.11.2019 22:23:05 |
18. |
Sikorová Klára | 17.02.2006 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
prezentována | 09.12.2019 20:49:51 |
|
19. |
Grygarová Julie | 15.02.2007 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 845 |
1 |
742 |
prezentována | 15.12.2019 10:14:33 |
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Chromcová Adéla | 31.07.2006 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 160 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.12.2019 20:04:32 |
|
2. |
Galnorová Adéla | 23.09.2007 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 693 |
3 |
109 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.12.2019 18:33:04 |
3. |
Žáčková Nikol | 02.04.2007 | TK Milo Olomouc | 619 |
3 |
182 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.12.2019 21:39:24 |
4. |
Špitová Monika | 08.04.2009 | Pašťa tenis, z.s. | 569 |
4 |
330 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 21.12.2019 23:01:45 |
5. |
Cháňová Laura | 02.06.2008 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 736 |
3 |
92 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 23.12.2019 11:28:20 |
6. |
Dubová Denisa | 22.05.2007 | TK Pelhřimov | 351 |
6 |
287 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.12.2019 18:14:53 |
7. |
Zichlarzová Vanesa | 06.06.2007 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 422 |
4 |
224 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.12.2019 19:55:04 |