Čech Jan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Lys Ondřej | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Beneš Daniel | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kalousek Kryštof | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kondler Libor | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Knesl David | | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holiš Šimon | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Foldyna Matěj | | | | 6:1, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Řehák Adam | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Oleksy Šimon | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klimas Jan | | | 6:3, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Beránek Ondřej | 6:4, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krahulec Jan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Káňa Filip | | | | | 6:3, 3:6, 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zavadil Alexandr | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pešat Oliver | 7:6 (3), 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nepožitek Lukáš | | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Řehák Daniel | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bartoš Adrian | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vacula Filip | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Formánek Václav | | | | 6:3, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
Šrubař Adam | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kuřitka Adam | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šafařík Jonáš | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Babulík Michal | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Káňa Viktor | 6:4, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Spirka Simon | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubáň Pavel | | | | | | 6:3, 6:2 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klos František | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Korec Zdeněk | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tajdus Tomáš | | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bubik Jan | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:5, 4:6, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Barniak Radek | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Křížek Šimon | | | | 6:7 (3), 6:4, 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
Bako Jan | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hanák Ondřej | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Petráš Adam | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mandelík Lukáš | | | 7:6 (7), 5:7, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Doskočil Martin | 5:7, 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Glocman Michal | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vašenka Daniel | | | | | 7:5, 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Špaček Jakub | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Postupa Martin | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Velčovský Vojtěch | | | 6:2, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šimeček David | 6:0, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kremser Filip | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krakovský Denis | | | | 6:1, 3:6, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
Foltas Dominik | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dolný Adam | | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Onderka Karel | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krupa Lukáš | | | 6:3, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kuřitka Lukáš | 6:0, 7:6 (11) | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Guráš Martin | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: ING. JIŘÍ VYKOUKAL/+420602718364 |
| Počet účastníků | 53 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Čech Jan | 55 | 30 | Guráš Martin | 56 | 30 | Glocman Michal | 74 | 25 | Káňa Filip | 78 | 25 | Krahulec Jan | 109 | 20 | Spirka Simon | 111 | 20 | Kubáň Pavel | 125 | 20 | Vašenka Daniel | 135 | 15 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 185 |
Kódové číslo akce: 512970 |
|
|