Název: | Oblastní přebor | Pořadatel: | severočeský | Datum: | 03.-05.06. | Věk. kategorie: | starší žactvo |
|
|
Novák Jakub | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Homolka David | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novák Daniel | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mach Štěpán | | | 6:3, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Douda Pavel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Patyk Michal | | | | 6:2, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Cihlář Vojtěch | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Laibl Matěj | | | 6:4, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zapský Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šlapák David | | | | | 6:0, 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bureš Ondřej | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jaroš Václav | | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 3:0, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kozma Jiří | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Miler Kevin | | | | 6:4, 2:6, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Macháček Filip William | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hylák Radoslav | | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kameník Kryštof | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bartes Petr | | | | | | 3:6, 6:4, 6:1 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jíra Matyáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
David Jan | | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 4:6, 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Koudelka Jan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hanzl Jan | | | | 6:7 (4), 7:6 (4), 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pajer Ivan | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nachtman Daniel | | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hovorka Patrik | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Valoušek Jakub | | | | | 6:4, 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 2:6, 7:5, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Havlíček Mark | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Starý Filip | | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ješina Lukáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hujo Ondřej | | | | 6:3, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 4:6, 7:6 (4), 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rudolf Matěj | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ceban Alexandr | | | 6:2, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Křížek Matěj | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Počet účastníků | 33 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Novák Jakub | 81 | 25 | Křížek Matěj | 88 | 25 | Hovorka Patrik | 93 | 25 | Šlapák David | 113 | 20 | Kameník Kryštof | 157 | 15 | Bartes Petr | 172 | 15 | Zapský Adam | 189 | 12 | Valoušek Jakub | 192 | 12 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 149 |
Kódové číslo akce: 512900 |
|
|