Název: |
CHOMUTOVSKÝ POHÁR |
Datum: |
21.-23.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Chomutov (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Chomutov, Bezručova 4880 |
Kódové číslo: |
516277 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Rychtecká Andrea |
Cihlářská 4031 | |
43004 Chomutov | |
Tel. (1): |
776034091 |
E-mail: |
andrearychtecka@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Růžek Filip | 27.07.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 230 |
12 |
642 |
15.09.2019 18:35:22 |
|
2. |
Hudec Adam | 26.05.2005 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 545 |
4 |
30.08.2019 18:50:09 |
||
3. |
Samek Jan | 27.01.2007 | TK Kadaň | 777 |
3 |
220 |
04.09.2019 11:22:49 |
|
4. |
Straka Lukáš | 27.12.2007 | TK Kadaň | 863 |
3 |
268 |
02.09.2019 16:25:21 |
|
5. |
Hanke Max | 09.05.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 872 |
3 |
101 |
volná karta | 20.09.2019 11:23:25 |
6. |
Uhl Tomáš | 28.08.2007 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 916 |
3 |
530 |
22.03.2019 11:26:16 |
|
7. |
Košárko Filip | 31.05.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1047 |
3 |
82 |
01.09.2019 00:32:28 |
|
8. |
Poláček Lukáš | 28.09.2006 | TK Jirkov | 1083 |
1 |
492 |
26.04.2019 19:31:31 |
|
9. |
Čáp Miloslav | 30.11.2006 | TK Chomutov | 1083 |
1 |
20.08.2019 15:11:41 |
||
10. |
Braun Denis | 18.04.2008 | TK Most | 1083 |
1 |
334 |
04.09.2019 20:51:05 |
|
11. |
Lehnert Matěj | 18.12.2005 | MTenis sport z.s. | 1083 |
1 |
08.09.2019 23:53:00 |
||
12. |
Bambas Michal | 16.03.2006 | TK Kadaň | 1083 |
1 |
554 |
10.09.2019 16:33:39 |
|
13. |
Teušl Jan | 23.08.2005 | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 1083 |
1 |
10.09.2019 19:09:50 |
||
14. |
Spěvák Jakub | 02.01.2008 | TK Kadaň | 1083 |
1 |
341 |
volná karta | 18.09.2019 19:52:37 |
15. |
Jurnečka Štěpán | 19.02.2006 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 1083 |
1 |
715 |
volná karta | 20.09.2019 12:39:17 |
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Karas Jan | 15.07.2005 | TK Žatec | 499 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.04.2019 19:26:04 |
|
2. |
Fiala Šimon | 13.06.2007 | TK Sokolov | 1083 |
1 |
642 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.08.2019 07:47:41 |
3. |
Havránek Jakub | 15.06.2006 | Tenisklub Cheb | 181 |
12 |
90 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.09.2019 22:07:07 |
4. |
Mandík Lumír | 14.03.2005 | Severočeská tenisová o.s. | 590 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2019 17:00:54 |
|
5. |
Bodnár Tobiáš Petr | 15.06.2006 | TK Kadaň | 563 |
4 |
493 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.09.2019 08:46:56 |
6. |
Červenka Matěj | 04.06.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 1083 |
1 |
211 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2019 11:55:06 |
7. |
Abrahám Nicolas | 20.12.2007 | TK Most | 943 |
3 |
138 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 15.09.2019 12:00:24 |