Název: |
O pohár města Loun |
Datum: |
01.-03.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Louny (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
516263 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 09:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Zelenka Miroslav |
Masarykovy sady 2790 | |
44001 Louny | |
Tel. (1): |
604757037 |
E-mail: |
zelenka.louny@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Přistoupil Marek | 11.07.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 175 |
12 |
01.04.2020 11:15:16 |
||
2. |
Růžek Filip | 27.07.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 225 |
12 |
31.07.2020 17:22:46 |
||
3. |
Brázda Filip | 11.12.2006 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 366 |
6 |
25.07.2020 08:55:20 |
||
4. |
Bodnár Tobiáš Petr | 15.06.2006 | TK Kadaň | 397 |
6 |
31.07.2020 17:23:00 |
||
5. |
Straka Lukáš | 27.12.2007 | TK Kadaň | 421 |
6 |
228 |
12.07.2020 13:29:13 |
|
6. |
Herman David | 05.03.2007 | SK OAZA Praha | 431 |
6 |
417 |
30.07.2020 17:25:50 |
|
7. |
Samek Jan | 27.01.2007 | TK Kadaň | 434 |
6 |
234 |
24.07.2020 19:57:32 |
|
8. |
Černovický Jakub | 20.12.2008 | TK Neridé | 560 |
4 |
136 |
25.07.2020 21:45:12 |
|
9. |
Jirásek Milan | 31.07.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 570 |
4 |
198 |
21.06.2020 16:59:02 |
|
10. |
Jurnečka Štěpán | 19.02.2006 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 612 |
4 |
28.07.2020 07:43:30 |
||
11. |
Mits Jakub | 29.05.2007 | TK Stochov | 633 |
4 |
433 |
19.07.2020 15:56:27 |
|
12. |
Poláček Lukáš | 28.09.2006 | TK Jirkov | 645 |
4 |
13.07.2020 21:09:48 |
||
13. |
Petráš Michal | 22.01.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 651 |
4 |
30.07.2020 20:12:38 |
||
14. |
Nedvěd Ondřej | 25.04.2007 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 674 |
4 |
297 |
26.07.2020 12:31:31 |
|
15. |
Braun Denis | 18.04.2008 | TK Most | 708 |
4 |
217 |
29.07.2020 18:23:16 |
|
16. |
Hošpes Matyáš | 04.08.2008 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 733 |
4 |
267 |
30.07.2020 20:13:28 |
|
17. |
Boháč Antonín | 03.03.2008 | TJ Kralupy | 852 |
3 |
86 |
24.07.2020 19:57:58 |
|
18. |
Linhart Adam | 19.06.2009 | Sportovní centrum Linhart | 985 |
3 |
104 |
28.07.2020 23:09:48 |
|
19. |
STRNAD Daniel | 21.07.2007 | Tenis DLI Kladno | 1044 |
1 |
542 |
07.06.2020 09:02:41 |
|
20. |
Voldřich Oliver | 28.03.2008 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
337 |
07.06.2020 17:54:08 |
|
21. |
Těšitel Marek | 27.07.2007 | TK Most | 1044 |
1 |
1055 |
01.07.2020 14:21:46 |
|
22. |
Doležal Oliver | 22.02.2007 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
589 |
12.07.2020 00:18:25 |
|
23. |
Ford Jack Sebastian | 05.10.2007 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 1044 |
1 |
14.07.2020 10:11:13 |
||
24. |
Fric Adam | 30.06.2008 | TK Louny | 1044 |
1 |
294 |
22.07.2020 08:21:33 |
|
25. |
Moravec Nicolas | 09.04.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1044 |
1 |
232 |
24.07.2020 19:58:18 |
|
26. |
Petrů Tomáš | 07.06.2007 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
654 |
28.07.2020 07:43:16 |
|
27. |
Vrána Václav | 23.04.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1044 |
1 |
265 |
28.07.2020 20:03:30 |
|
28. |
Růžička Richard | 03.11.2007 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1044 |
1 |
502 |
30.07.2020 13:40:57 |
|
29. |
Švarc Prokop | 24.09.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 1044 |
1 |
533 |
31.07.2020 10:38:49 |
|
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kysel Adrián | 03.09.2007 | SK Tenis Kladno | 1044 |
1 |
1326 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.05.2020 17:30:23 |
2. |
Kobza František | 18.05.2008 | Sokol Čimice | 1044 |
1 |
442 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2020 15:44:18 |
3. |
Strouhal Jakub | 25.01.2007 | TK Louny | 1044 |
1 |
418 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2020 15:19:49 |
4. |
Klepáč Adam | 29.07.2007 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 275 |
9 |
373 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 11:39:38 |