Název: |
Pankrác Cup |
Datum: |
03.-05.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TC Pankrác (C - 200) |
Místo konání: |
Družstevní ochoz 1a, Praha 4 |
Kódové číslo: |
516250 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Keršláger Zdeněk |
Družstevní ochoz 1a | |
140 00 Praha 4 | |
Tel. (1): |
604227719 |
E-mail: |
kerslager@falcon.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bernas Daniel | 11.11.2004 | SK OAZA Praha | 359 |
6 |
46 |
30.08.2016 10:14:14 |
|
2. |
Meixner Dominik | 04.01.2003 | TK Choceň | 410 |
6 |
287 |
31.08.2016 08:55:24 |
|
3. |
Ben Ahmed Adam | 17.12.2003 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 489 |
6 |
271 |
29.08.2016 17:41:39 |
|
4. |
Kameník Lukáš | 19.05.2003 | SK Aritma Praha | 580 |
4 |
474 |
29.08.2016 17:40:45 |
|
5. |
Svoboda Daniel | 10.11.2003 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 632 |
4 |
488 |
29.08.2016 17:40:02 |
|
6. |
Kafka Tomáš | 28.10.2004 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 713 |
4 |
174 |
08.08.2016 15:18:38 |
|
7. |
Ryšavý Matěj | 10.08.2004 | Tenis Libochovice | 772 |
3 |
474 |
28.06.2016 15:13:57 |
|
8. |
Pelda Ondřej | 14.05.2004 | Lokomotiva Praha | 772 |
3 |
172 |
27.08.2016 14:37:58 |
|
9. |
Pučelík Jan | 25.03.2003 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 893 |
3 |
528 |
16.03.2016 08:55:18 |
|
10. |
Grois Oldřich | 21.12.2003 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 893 |
3 |
285 |
20.08.2016 11:54:52 |
|
11. |
Halgaš Martin | 01.06.2004 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 926 |
3 |
183 |
02.09.2016 15:27:20 |
|
12. |
Haisman David | 06.09.2003 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 1028 |
3 |
540 |
02.09.2016 09:33:42 |
|
13. |
Lederer Jakub | 03.12.2003 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1062 |
1 |
534 |
14.03.2016 08:39:28 |
|
14. |
Vašut Šimon | 01.04.2004 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1062 |
1 |
301 |
15.03.2016 17:47:35 |
|
15. |
Bladský Adam | 11.07.2003 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1062 |
1 |
1488 |
03.04.2016 21:06:45 |
|
16. |
Keršláger Šimon | 11.07.2003 | TC Pankrác | 1062 |
1 |
810 |
08.04.2016 16:26:23 |
|
17. |
Ryšavý Martin | 10.08.2004 | Tenis Libochovice | 1062 |
1 |
707 |
28.06.2016 15:13:06 |
|
18. |
Pšenička Tomáš | 09.07.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 1062 |
1 |
334 |
21.07.2016 22:13:08 |
|
19. |
Vejvoda Adam | 10.08.2004 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 1062 |
1 |
318 |
09.08.2016 19:26:14 |
|
20. |
Cizner Adam | 25.05.2003 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1062 |
1 |
698 |
25.08.2016 20:53:27 |
|
21. |
Urbánek Milan | 08.07.2004 | LTC Vysoké Mýto | 1062 |
1 |
237 |
31.08.2016 08:55:57 |
|
22. |
Bohoněk Lukáš | 20.03.2003 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 1062 |
1 |
686 |
31.08.2016 17:32:37 |
|
23. |
Beneš Michal | 07.03.2003 | SK OAZA Praha | 1062 |
1 |
783 |
02.09.2016 13:50:06 |
|
24. |
Milovanovič Ilija | 12.09.2003 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1062 |
1 |
654 |
02.09.2016 16:00:19 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šulc Matyáš | 08.05.2004 | Tenisový klub Mníšek | 1062 |
1 |
518 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 28.08.2016 12:00:26 |
2. |
Novotný David | 03.07.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 588 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.08.2016 10:23:01 |