Pořadatel: | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | Datum: | 07.-10.09. | Věk. kategorie: | starší žactvo |
|
|
Peták Denis | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Korec Zdeněk | | 6:2, 1:0, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rektořík Marek | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pospíšil Matěj | | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:6 (6), 7:6 (2) | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Prusenovský Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krupa Lukáš | | | | 6:2, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Petráš Adam | | 7:6 (5), 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Adam Matěj | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bartoš Adrian | | | 6:2, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pešat Oliver | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vaculík Robin | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Smílek Filip | | | | | 6:2, 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Němeček Marek | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kojecký Jan | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hanačík Antonín | | | 6:2, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zerai Rayen | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zavadil Alexandr | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pytel Šimon | | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Horáček Josef | | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Blaška Sebastian | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hádlík Michal | | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šnajdr Denis | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 4:6, 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mojžíš Patrik | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sucháň Ondřej | | | | | | 6:3, 6:2 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Doskočil Martin | | 1:6, 6:2, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Berka Dalibor | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Špaček Jakub | | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Komrska Jan | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 1:0, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Olšar Štěpán | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jurda Tomáš | | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 4:6, 6:4, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kalousek Kryštof | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vaněk Tomáš | | | 5:2, scr. | | | |
| | | | | | |
Postupa Martin | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Juřena Michal | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mojžíš Dominik | | | | | 6:4, 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Raštica Jan | | 4:6, 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ševčík Tadeáš | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Prokeš Bedřich | | | scr. | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fečko Tomáš | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šošolík Pavel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Káňa Viktor | | | | scr. | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vidlář Tomáš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stejskal Adam | | | 6:3, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kojecký Tomáš | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sedlář Josef | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Svoboda Jan (platná licence B do 30.04.2022) |
| Počet účastníků | 45 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Peták Denis | 82 | 25 | Sedlář Josef | 92 | 20 | Smílek Filip | 104 | 20 | Juřena Michal | 112 | 20 | Sucháň Ondřej | 119 | 20 | Mojžíš Patrik | 121 | 20 | Mojžíš Dominik | 128 | 15 | Vaculík Robin | 139 | 15 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 155 |
Kódové číslo akce: 512243 |
|
|