Název: |
LABEL DESIGN a.s. Open |
Datum: |
18.-22.09. |
Pořadatel: |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice (B - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
516230 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 09:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
HÁVA FILIP |
V lipkách 1754 | |
263 01 Dobříš | |
Tel. (1): |
702875804 |
E-mail: |
tenisdobrichovice@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mojžíš Patrik | 28.04.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 49 |
30 |
02.07.2020 21:09:34 |
||
2. |
Stauch Daniel | 27.08.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 56 |
30 |
22.05.2020 23:11:23 |
||
3. |
Petrofský David | 07.06.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 91 |
20 |
22 |
19.06.2020 22:43:38 |
|
4. |
Fröhlich Jan | 09.07.2007 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 105 |
20 |
11 |
28.08.2020 07:25:45 |
|
5. |
Klofáč Tobiáš | 10.03.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 106 |
20 |
23 |
27.06.2020 17:06:49 |
|
6. |
Fröhlich Max | 09.07.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 110 |
20 |
12 |
28.08.2020 07:23:09 |
|
7. |
Silbernágl Kryštof | 18.10.2006 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 123 |
15 |
09.08.2020 15:18:59 |
||
8. |
Dvořák Lukáš | 16.07.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 131 |
15 |
16.08.2020 21:17:44 |
||
9. |
Hruška Petr | 25.10.2006 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 141 |
15 |
16.05.2020 14:53:35 |
||
10. |
Rieser Frederik William | 31.12.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 162 |
15 |
02.04.2020 10:25:13 |
||
11. |
Soumar Matyáš | 22.07.2006 | Lokomotiva Trutnov | 166 |
15 |
16.05.2020 13:44:42 |
||
12. |
Košek Martin | 11.12.2006 | Tenisový klub Rokycany | 167 |
15 |
16.08.2020 18:52:56 |
||
13. |
Brettl Filip | 12.12.2006 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 168 |
15 |
14.08.2020 22:44:37 |
||
14. |
Přistoupil Marek | 11.07.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 175 |
12 |
22.08.2020 17:04:08 |
||
15. |
Škopek Martin | 18.06.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 194 |
12 |
10.08.2020 09:16:44 |
||
16. |
Kozlovský Matyáš | 30.09.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 208 |
12 |
7 |
07.05.2020 16:30:48 |
|
17. |
Valenta Ondřej | 14.12.2007 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 229 |
12 |
168 |
14.08.2020 10:30:33 |
|
18. |
Kusák Jan | 16.08.2006 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 235 |
12 |
12.05.2020 18:04:08 |
||
19. |
Břicháček Bedřich | 08.04.2006 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 250 |
9 |
volná karta | 14.09.2020 15:23:05 |
|
20. |
Stichenwirth Petr | 12.12.2006 | TK Písek | 255 |
9 |
25.05.2020 20:09:50 |
||
21. |
Klepáč Adam | 29.07.2007 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 275 |
9 |
373 |
02.09.2020 07:59:02 |
|
22. |
Voleský Daniel | 22.10.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 284 |
9 |
60 |
15.06.2020 22:19:37 |
|
23. |
Šmejcký Jakub | 09.02.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 292 |
9 |
24 |
13.08.2020 07:24:03 |
|
24. |
Kotrc Aleš | 04.01.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 292 |
9 |
39 |
15.08.2020 21:15:17 |
|
25. |
Škrlík Mathias | 19.02.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 302 |
9 |
10 |
22.08.2020 16:40:53 |
|
26. |
Dvořák Šimon | 24.02.2007 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 338 |
9 |
142 |
28.08.2020 20:45:39 |
|
27. |
Zachař Jan | 16.01.2007 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 340 |
9 |
125 |
11.08.2020 18:37:27 |
|
28. |
Krejčí Tomáš | 25.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 348 |
9 |
45 |
11.08.2020 17:54:35 |
|
29. |
Brázda Filip | 11.12.2006 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 366 |
6 |
10.05.2020 18:36:00 |
||
30. |
Luňák Maxim | 20.12.2007 | Lokomotiva Praha | 371 |
6 |
152 |
26.07.2020 22:17:33 |
|
31. |
Chodora Radek | 23.01.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 431 |
6 |
93 |
10.08.2020 09:30:24 |
|
32. |
Loužecký Jan | 03.05.2007 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 446 |
6 |
124 |
volná karta | 10.09.2020 23:11:06 |
33. |
Kubec Filip | 07.04.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 452 |
6 |
58 |
29.08.2020 21:36:18 |
|
34. |
Abrahám Nicolas | 20.12.2007 | TK Most | 493 |
6 |
94 |
18.07.2020 08:07:54 |
|
35. |
Holub Jakub | 08.01.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 570 |
4 |
79 |
10.08.2020 18:32:31 |
|
36. |
Kolesár Matyáš | 19.06.2008 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 833 |
3 |
153 |
volná karta | 10.09.2020 17:02:46 |
37. |
Nikodem Ondřej | 17.12.2007 | TK Mnichovo Hradiště | 1044 |
1 |
1503 |
volná karta | 30.06.2020 22:32:52 |
38. |
Haberkorn Luc | 09.06.2008 | TC VŠ Praha | 1044 |
1 |
149 |
12.07.2020 10:03:22 |
|
39. |
Kollert Jonáš | 23.07.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 1044 |
1 |
130 |
volná karta | 22.08.2020 07:49:12 |
40. |
Bajer Albert | 05.10.2006 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 1044 |
1 |
volná karta | 14.09.2020 19:58:46 |
|
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Stibůrek Filip | 13.04.2006 | TK Benešov | 202 |
12 |
PŘIJAT DO HS | 15.09.2020 09:20:41 |
|
2. |
Šafrata David | 10.08.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 216 |
12 |
61 |
PŘIJAT DO HS | 15.09.2020 23:18:40 |
3. |
Bureš Oliver | 04.04.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 506 |
6 |
201 |
PŘIJAT DO HS | 17.05.2020 21:16:41 |
4. |
Rychnavský Jonáš | 09.05.2008 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 733 |
4 |
160 |
PŘIJAT DO HS | 06.09.2020 21:34:07 |
5. |
Loučka Ondřej | 23.09.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1043 |
3 |
308 |
PŘIJAT DO HS | 04.07.2020 10:54:13 |
6. |
Lešetický Pavel | 10.03.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1044 |
1 |
742 |
PŘIJAT DO HS | 15.09.2020 19:24:54 |
7. |
Bradík Jonáš | 04.02.2007 | SK JC Sport Opava | 1044 |
1 |
340 |
PŘIJAT DO HS | 15.09.2020 23:17:59 |
8. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
9. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
10. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vlček Daniel | 31.05.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 75 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2020 00:07:10 |
|
2. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1044 |
1 |
232 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.08.2020 17:48:45 |
3. |
Kraus Matyáš | 19.05.2007 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 720 |
4 |
331 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.08.2020 21:52:10 |
4. |
Kysel Adrián | 03.09.2007 | SK Tenis Kladno | 1044 |
1 |
1326 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.08.2020 16:21:49 |
5. |
Kunst Filip | 15.06.2008 | LTC Houštka | 778 |
3 |
303 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.08.2020 20:54:37 |
6. |
Pešat Oliver | 19.02.2007 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 198 |
12 |
21 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.09.2020 21:14:03 |
7. |
Košárko Filip | 31.05.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 402 |
6 |
31 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.09.2020 20:14:31 |
8. |
Psota Jan | 20.03.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 371 |
6 |
27 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2020 17:32:53 |
9. |
Bursa Tomáš | 01.02.2007 | LTK Liberec | 279 |
9 |
50 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.09.2020 19:18:54 |
10. |
Černý Dominik | 17.01.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 1044 |
1 |
267 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2020 08:37:12 |
11. |
Kleibl Samuel | 25.05.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 1044 |
1 |
386 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2020 09:06:32 |
12. |
Sršeň Alexandr | 24.01.2007 | TK Frýdlant v Čechách | 173 |
12 |
51 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2020 11:26:03 |
13. |
Derenin Matyáš | 02.02.2007 | LTK Liberec | 211 |
12 |
85 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2020 20:06:15 |
14. |
Rašín Jakub | 22.06.2007 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 183 |
12 |
88 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.09.2020 20:42:32 |
15. |
Klíma Jakub | 22.05.2007 | SK OAZA Praha | 394 |
6 |
254 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.09.2020 20:02:52 |
16. |
Vňuk Juraj | 03.04.2006 | Tempo Praha | 304 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.09.2020 21:14:30 |
|
17. |
Sedláček Mirek | 17.01.2006 | LTC Houštka | 185 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.09.2020 23:15:22 |
|
18. |
Augustýn Tadeáš | 06.05.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 173 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2020 18:18:08 |
|
19. |
Kločurek Daniel | 08.03.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 82 |
25 |
8 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2020 13:01:38 |
20. |
Ha Duc Hieu | 11.01.2006 | TK Písnice | 199 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2020 14:36:34 |
|
21. |
Sýkora Jan | 13.02.2008 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 312 |
9 |
34 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2020 20:08:00 |
22. |
Komínek Kryštof | 08.05.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 417 |
6 |
14 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.09.2020 21:50:01 |
23. |
Černovický Jakub | 20.12.2008 | TK Neridé | 560 |
4 |
136 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2020 14:00:26 |
24. |
Ledvina Jan | 06.04.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 98 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.09.2020 19:49:03 |
|
25. |
Korolenko Kirill | 20.06.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 579 |
4 |
109 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 07:01:51 |
26. |
Fojtů Lukas | 19.01.2008 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 612 |
4 |
54 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 08:16:15 |
27. |
Celina Tobiáš | 21.06.2007 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 534 |
4 |
359 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 08:43:20 |
28. |
Prokopius Oliver | 11.06.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 351 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 09:09:11 |
|
29. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav | 22.09.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 802 |
3 |
180 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 09:11:49 |
30. |
Sedlář Josef | 01.05.2007 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 99 |
20 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 10:20:42 |
31. |
Dzúr Jan | 07.11.2008 | LTC Houštka | 1044 |
1 |
190 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 10:38:34 |
32. |
Dzúr Štěpán | 07.11.2008 | LTC Houštka | 852 |
3 |
244 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 10:40:38 |
33. |
Mutl Antonín | 11.02.2008 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 689 |
4 |
105 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2020 11:49:09 |
34. |
Sklenička Štěpán | 25.07.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 136 |
15 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.09.2020 15:47:04 |
35. |
Žoldák Patrik | 02.06.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 107 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2020 21:20:10 |
|
36. |
Dvořák Filip | 28.05.2007 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 137 |
15 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2020 10:28:56 |