Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kuřitka Lukáš |
11.10.2006 |
SK JC Sport Opava |
173 |
15 |
49 |
volná karta - prezentován |
19.08.2019 12:20:45 |
2. |
Šošolík Pavel |
27.04.2006 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
201 |
12 |
143 |
prezentován |
09.08.2019 22:06:51 |
3. |
Čapek Bohumil |
29.09.2006 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice |
508 |
6 |
334 |
prezentován |
29.07.2019 21:48:33 |
4. |
Drápela Daniel |
23.10.2007 |
TO TJ Svitavy |
570 |
4 |
83 |
volná karta - prezentován |
19.08.2019 20:40:20 |
5. |
Jurajda Timon |
12.11.2006 |
TK Letohrad |
632 |
4 |
204 |
prezentován |
01.04.2019 08:07:27 |
6. |
Mlynár Michal |
12.03.2006 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
705 |
4 |
265 |
prezentován |
06.08.2019 20:20:33 |
7. |
Klíma Petr |
20.08.2006 |
TK Česká Třebová, z.s. |
1047 |
3 |
285 |
prezentován |
17.08.2019 18:58:29 |
8. |
Plíva Martin |
12.02.2009 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
1083 |
1 |
|
prezentován |
31.05.2019 19:31:20 |
9. |
Chadima Matěj |
26.09.2009 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí |
1083 |
1 |
|
prezentován |
31.05.2019 19:32:25 |
10. |
Langr Vojtěch |
08.11.2007 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
1083 |
1 |
|
prezentován |
28.07.2019 10:32:07 |
11. |
Klement Daniel |
02.09.2005 |
TC SANITINO Litomyšl, z.s. |
1083 |
1 |
|
prezentován |
19.08.2019 06:33:23 |
12. |
Hájek Ondřej |
18.12.2008 |
TO SK Žamberk |
1083 |
1 |
1417 |
volná karta - prezentován |
20.08.2019 21:43:08 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Vostřel Vojta |
07.06.2007 |
TC SANITINO Litomyšl, z.s. |
1083 |
1 |
1566 |
prezentován |
19.08.2019 17:40:26 |
2. |
Makovský Šimon |
11.11.2007 |
Start Brno |
1006 |
3 |
896 |
prezentován |
20.08.2019 08:45:05 |
3. |
Hošpes Matyáš |
04.08.2008 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
1083 |
1 |
534 |
prezentován |
23.08.2019 09:46:56 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Schleiss Benedikt |
10.07.2007 |
TK Letohrad |
1047 |
3 |
178 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
15.08.2019 16:56:18 |
2. |
Václavek David |
10.03.2006 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
1083 |
1 |
884 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
17.08.2019 18:58:54 |
3. |
Lipensky Aleš |
08.10.2008 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
1083 |
1 |
1846 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
19.08.2019 10:01:54 |
4. |
Havla František |
08.04.2009 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
1083 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
20.08.2019 07:39:36 |
5. |
Hrdina Šimon |
17.09.2006 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč |
1083 |
1 |
819 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
20.08.2019 09:26:21 |
|