Název: |
Energon open 2020 |
Datum: |
15.-17.08. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenis Dobříš (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
516153 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Beran Martin |
V lipkách 1754 | |
263 01 Dobříš | |
Tel. (1): |
777 282 723 |
E-mail: |
mpberan@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Košek Martin | 11.12.2006 | Tenisový klub Rokycany | 167 |
15 |
02.08.2020 19:10:37 |
||
2. |
Kupka Ondřej | 29.08.2006 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 224 |
12 |
04.08.2020 18:43:29 |
||
3. |
Sina Jakub | 21.06.2006 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 245 |
12 |
13.08.2020 21:55:44 |
||
4. |
Svoboda Adam | 26.03.2007 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 300 |
9 |
83 |
20.07.2020 17:53:25 |
|
5. |
Celina Tobiáš | 21.06.2007 | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 534 |
4 |
359 |
14.08.2020 15:22:13 |
|
6. |
Kolář Matěj | 07.11.2006 | Tenis Dobříš | 570 |
4 |
02.08.2020 15:25:04 |
||
7. |
Novotný Adam | 06.09.2007 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 651 |
4 |
157 |
09.08.2020 09:47:24 |
|
8. |
Brašnička Martin | 25.01.2006 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 696 |
4 |
02.08.2020 23:26:21 |
||
9. |
Kunst Filip | 15.06.2008 | LTC Houštka | 778 |
3 |
303 |
03.04.2020 22:09:02 |
|
10. |
Slaboch Tomáš | 27.06.2008 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 932 |
3 |
300 |
01.04.2020 00:57:04 |
|
11. |
Durdík Adam | 28.02.2006 | Tenis Dobříš | 1043 |
3 |
02.08.2020 23:25:58 |
||
12. |
Janda Michal | 06.11.2008 | T.J. Sokol Lety | 1044 |
1 |
422 |
07.06.2020 18:16:17 |
|
13. |
Kollert Jonáš | 23.07.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 1044 |
1 |
130 |
02.08.2020 07:53:47 |
|
14. |
Jacenko Kiril | 13.03.2009 | SK Aritma Praha | 1044 |
1 |
895 |
09.08.2020 09:48:01 |
|
15. |
Kupka Kryštof | 26.08.2007 | Sokol TK Kaplice | 1044 |
1 |
580 |
13.08.2020 21:57:07 |
|
16. |
Hejnar Richard | 13.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1044 |
1 |
540 |
14.08.2020 15:21:52 |
|
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kalina Tobiáš | 16.10.2007 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1044 |
1 |
687 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2020 22:08:52 |
2. |
Tomáš Dan | 29.06.2007 | TK Strakonice | 1044 |
1 |
1027 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 08:54:49 |
3. |
Halama Kryštof | 16.04.2007 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 499 |
6 |
372 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.08.2020 10:04:18 |
4. |
Kraus Matyáš | 19.05.2007 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 720 |
4 |
331 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.08.2020 21:59:39 |
5. |
Loučka Ondřej | 23.09.2008 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1043 |
3 |
308 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2020 11:01:16 |
6. |
Kysel Adrián | 03.09.2007 | SK Tenis Kladno | 1044 |
1 |
1326 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.08.2020 12:48:40 |
7. |
Brázda Filip | 11.12.2006 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 366 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2020 11:17:23 |
|
8. |
Čížek David | 29.11.2007 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
321 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2020 11:38:45 |
9. |
Zapletal Ondřej | 22.04.2008 | TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. | 1044 |
1 |
415 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.08.2020 11:57:45 |
10. |
Sudik David | 15.09.2006 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 204 |
12 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 13.08.2020 21:58:20 |
|
11. |
Prusík Michal | 02.09.2006 | Tenis Dobříš | 383 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 14.08.2020 15:22:28 |