Koliev Alexandr | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Augustýn Mikoláš | | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zlatohlávek Tomáš | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mrůzek Štěpán | | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bušek Kryštof | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kalaš Simon | | | | 6:0, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Němeček Václav | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novák Marek | | | 6:1, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 3:1, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hrdina Aleš | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mikula Jakub | | | | | 6:0, 6:0 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Neumann Jakub Jiří | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hradil Tomáš | 6:2, 5:7, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fiala Matyáš | | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Svoboda Jakub | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zapský Adam | | | | scr. | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fišer Štěpán | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vůle Matyáš | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Maštálka Petr | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Prachař Jakub | | 7:6, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | 6:1, 5:1, scr. |
| | | | | | |
Zámečník Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Modrák Martin | | 4:6, 6:4, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | 6:0, 2:6, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nachtman Daniel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fiedler Jiří | | 6:4, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Popelka Vojtěch | | | | 6:2, 0:6, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hájek Jakub | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vrba Jakub | | | 6:3, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Novák Jakub | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kroužek Jiří | | 3:6, 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | 6:2, 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
Šmalcl Vlastimil | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Skokan Ondřej | | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kühn Vojtěch | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ceban Alexandr | | 4:6, 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bílek Adam | | | | 6:3, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kotík Adam | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Agovič Semi | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hujo Ondřej | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 4:6, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kračman Michal | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Vyšinský Přemysl |
Poznámka pořadatele: Program na neděli:
9,00 Popelka-Novák Jakub
10,30 Kolijev-Novák M., Svoboda-Prachař, Šmalcl-Kračman, Fiedler-?
14,00 čtyřhry
|
| Počet účastníků | 37 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Koliev Alexandr | 57 | 30 | Kračman Michal | 77 | 25 | Kroužek Jiří | 96 | 20 | Mikula Jakub | 122 | 20 | Hrdina Aleš | 140 | 15 | Šmalcl Vlastimil | 175 | 15 | Zámečník Adam | 179 | 12 | Prachař Jakub | 180 | 12 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 149 |
Kódové číslo akce: 512152 |
|
|