Název: |
TK Oáza Říčany |
Datum: |
27.-29.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Oáza Říčany (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
516120 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ptáček Vít |
V chobotě 2112 | |
251 01 Říčany | |
Tel. (1): |
725827397 |
E-mail: |
turnajeoaza@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ledvina Jan | 06.04.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 246 |
12 |
297 |
volná karta | 26.07.2019 12:25:23 |
2. |
Losman Matěj | 14.06.2005 | LTC Houštka | 256 |
9 |
volná karta | 26.07.2019 11:05:01 |
|
3. |
Doležel Alex | 14.09.2005 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 309 |
9 |
volná karta | 26.07.2019 09:44:04 |
|
4. |
Holub Vojtěch | 08.04.2005 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 319 |
9 |
25.07.2019 15:22:15 |
||
5. |
Svítek Alan | 17.11.2005 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 375 |
6 |
volná karta | 26.07.2019 15:15:36 |
|
6. |
Polák Michal | 09.01.2005 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 452 |
6 |
15.07.2019 14:03:53 |
||
7. |
Stibůrek Filip | 13.04.2006 | TK Benešov | 503 |
6 |
237 |
22.07.2019 09:40:48 |
|
8. |
Prusík Michal | 02.09.2006 | Tenis Dobříš | 531 |
4 |
627 |
24.07.2019 12:37:32 |
|
9. |
Přistoupil Marek | 11.07.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 536 |
4 |
200 |
26.07.2019 09:42:37 |
|
10. |
Vopička Lukáš | 22.05.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 570 |
4 |
volná karta | 26.07.2019 15:15:56 |
|
11. |
Drbal Filip | 17.06.2005 | SK Meteor Praha | 590 |
4 |
26.07.2019 09:43:31 |
||
12. |
Jarolímek Josef | 28.08.2006 | Open Tennis Club | 599 |
4 |
184 |
25.07.2019 11:39:58 |
|
13. |
Kohout Štěpán | 11.01.2005 | TK Radošovice | 626 |
4 |
12.07.2019 18:11:03 |
||
14. |
Pelant Marek | 09.12.2005 | TK Radošovice | 691 |
4 |
12.07.2019 18:03:00 |
||
15. |
Jumar Matěj | 22.07.2005 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 777 |
3 |
25.07.2019 11:39:18 |
||
16. |
Císař Šimon | 22.05.2005 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 837 |
3 |
12.07.2019 09:13:09 |
||
17. |
Klepáč Adam | 29.07.2007 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 837 |
3 |
216 |
17.07.2019 10:32:54 |
|
18. |
Pelant Jakub | 03.12.2007 | TK Radošovice | 943 |
3 |
534 |
12.07.2019 18:07:23 |
|
19. |
Krejčiřík Martin | 26.05.2007 | TGC Kunratice | 943 |
3 |
624 |
15.07.2019 17:56:36 |
|
20. |
Hrabánek Petr | 05.01.2007 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1083 |
1 |
350 |
01.06.2019 11:11:57 |
|
21. |
Prokůpek Tomáš | 03.10.2007 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 1083 |
1 |
534 |
11.07.2019 14:32:50 |
|
22. |
Císař Otakar | 23.07.2007 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1083 |
1 |
423 |
12.07.2019 09:10:40 |
|
23. |
Pressl Matyáš | 02.03.2007 | TGC Kunratice | 1083 |
1 |
1566 |
14.07.2019 12:14:04 |
|
24. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 1083 |
1 |
710 |
14.07.2019 20:00:30 |
|
25. |
Jurnečka Štěpán | 19.02.2006 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 1083 |
1 |
715 |
24.07.2019 13:06:44 |
|
26. |
Moj Matyáš | 25.08.2007 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 1083 |
1 |
677 |
24.07.2019 16:13:04 |
|
27. |
Mašata Daniel | 10.07.2007 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1083 |
1 |
323 |
25.07.2019 11:40:39 |
|
28. |
Hrabánek Jan | 25.02.2009 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1083 |
1 |
26.07.2019 07:31:50 |
||
29. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav | 22.09.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 1083 |
1 |
343 |
volná karta | 26.07.2019 11:06:00 |
30. |
Zedek Jakub | 20.11.2007 | SK Meteor Praha | 1083 |
1 |
201 |
volná karta | 26.07.2019 12:24:49 |
31. |
Petráš Michal | 22.01.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 1083 |
1 |
450 |
volná karta | 26.07.2019 12:26:30 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Duchoň Daniel | 12.06.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 212 |
12 |
104 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2019 20:33:30 |
2. |
Kalina Tobiáš | 16.10.2007 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1083 |
1 |
361 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2019 22:46:38 |
3. |
Šefčík Lukáš | 11.12.2007 | TK Pelhřimov | 283 |
9 |
69 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.07.2019 18:04:37 |
4. |
Římal Tomáš | 07.03.2005 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 1006 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2019 22:56:02 |
|
5. |
Volf Matěj | 04.08.2006 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 363 |
9 |
74 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2019 08:31:27 |
6. |
Mareš Maxmilián | 14.06.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 1083 |
1 |
563 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2019 10:38:48 |
7. |
Popravkin Andrej | 20.12.2005 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 1083 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 20.07.2019 12:00:16 |
|
8. |
Brázda Filip | 11.12.2006 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 680 |
4 |
190 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2019 11:09:30 |
9. |
Bureš Oliver | 04.04.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1083 |
1 |
261 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2019 11:46:08 |
10. |
Rosecký Daniel | 20.06.2006 | Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. | 1083 |
1 |
305 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2019 11:54:19 |
11. |
Fára Jan | 11.03.2006 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 1006 |
3 |
1219 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 26.07.2019 17:33:05 |