Název: |
TK Nýrsko |
Datum: |
01.-02.08. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenis klub Nýrsko (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
516099 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 08:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Bunda Jiří |
Dešenice | |
34022 Dešenice | |
Tel. (1): |
602317559 |
E-mail: |
bunda.jiri@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kotrc Aleš | 04.01.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 292 |
9 |
39 |
volná karta | 27.07.2020 20:53:06 |
2. |
Kortus Štěpán | 08.07.2006 | LTC Domažlice | 530 |
4 |
12.05.2020 13:01:02 |
||
3. |
Kořán Matěj | 10.07.2006 | Tenis klub Nýrsko | 612 |
4 |
16.06.2020 17:09:39 |
||
4. |
Novotný Adam | 06.09.2007 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 651 |
4 |
157 |
16.07.2020 19:38:43 |
|
5. |
Kraus Matyáš | 19.05.2007 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 720 |
4 |
331 |
14.07.2020 18:55:20 |
|
6. |
Kubát Jan | 10.07.2008 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 932 |
3 |
215 |
volná karta | 28.07.2020 15:58:55 |
7. |
Jandečka Jiří | 28.07.2006 | LTC Domažlice | 985 |
3 |
07.07.2020 20:47:09 |
||
8. |
Čížek David | 29.11.2007 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
321 |
01.04.2020 09:57:00 |
|
9. |
Dušek David | 25.10.2007 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1044 |
1 |
1379 |
13.05.2020 22:55:33 |
|
10. |
Bisek Jan Marek | 17.09.2007 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1044 |
1 |
393 |
14.06.2020 08:32:47 |
|
11. |
Bisek Martin Jakub | 17.09.2007 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1044 |
1 |
433 |
14.06.2020 08:36:14 |
|
12. |
Kofroň Štěpán | 05.10.2007 | TJ Dobřany - Tělovýchovná jednota | 1044 |
1 |
631 |
27.06.2020 15:17:25 |
|
13. |
Bušek Petr | 17.03.2006 | Tenis klub Nýrsko | 1044 |
1 |
12.07.2020 22:34:16 |
||
14. |
Vilt Václav | 12.04.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
87 |
17.07.2020 18:17:57 |
|
15. |
HLÁVKA JAN | 23.07.2006 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
volná karta | 28.07.2020 15:58:12 |
|
16. |
Gaborík Luboš | 13.07.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
155 |
volná karta | 29.07.2020 09:27:44 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dlouhý Vítek | 30.10.2008 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1044 |
1 |
1027 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2020 09:21:30 |
2. |
Milota Martin | 04.06.2007 | SK SPORTCENTRUM Roudná | 1044 |
1 |
648 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2020 17:43:38 |
3. |
Chodora Radek | 23.01.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 431 |
6 |
93 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2020 09:48:31 |
4. |
Mutl Antonín | 11.02.2008 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 689 |
4 |
105 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2020 10:22:06 |
5. |
Křivanec Jakub | 10.11.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
624 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2020 18:11:21 |
6. |
Tikovský Jakub | 14.01.2008 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 1044 |
1 |
165 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.07.2020 09:32:28 |
7. |
Knotek Matěj | 29.07.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 1044 |
1 |
291 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 26.07.2020 12:00:16 |
8. |
Opluštil Jakub | 21.05.2009 | LTK Klatovy | 1044 |
1 |
485 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2020 09:10:21 |