Název: |
O pohár města Sokolova |
Datum: |
01.-04.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Sokolov (B - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
516027 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Fischer Roman |
Vrchlického 106 | |
356 01 Sokolov | |
Tel. (1): |
777299711 |
E-mail: |
fischer@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Střelec Jakub | 23.10.2002 | SK OAZA Praha | 88 |
25 |
26.04.2016 17:58:52 |
||
2. |
Jadlovský Jan | 05.03.2003 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 91 |
20 |
89 |
05.06.2016 21:46:16 |
|
3. |
Kroužek Jiří | 19.08.2002 | TK Most | 96 |
20 |
07.06.2016 10:48:55 |
||
4. |
Šoltys Radek | 30.06.2002 | TC Jičín | 103 |
20 |
18.03.2016 12:26:10 |
||
5. |
Kollár Petr | 23.12.2002 | TK Most | 107 |
20 |
12.06.2016 19:46:35 |
||
6. |
Milt Lukáš | 11.12.2002 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 128 |
15 |
12.06.2016 22:43:25 |
||
7. |
Vencl Matyáš | 23.12.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 133 |
15 |
09.06.2016 15:09:14 |
||
8. |
Hlaváček Martin | 24.06.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 134 |
15 |
25.05.2016 08:47:23 |
||
9. |
Hauge Lukáš | 17.03.2003 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 137 |
15 |
8 |
15.05.2016 20:17:55 |
|
10. |
Miller David | 23.06.2002 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 144 |
15 |
volná karta | 28.06.2016 20:49:40 |
|
11. |
Donald Matthew William | 08.11.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 148 |
15 |
7 |
13.06.2016 12:46:14 |
|
12. |
Böttinger Ondřej | 16.04.2002 | TK Sokolov | 159 |
15 |
11.05.2016 06:51:08 |
||
13. |
Brandtner Jan | 30.11.2002 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 169 |
15 |
16.03.2016 18:19:48 |
||
14. |
Zámečník Adam | 29.05.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 179 |
12 |
37 |
15.03.2016 22:18:19 |
|
15. |
Hovorka Patrik | 29.09.2003 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 180 |
12 |
163 |
20.03.2016 14:45:49 |
|
16. |
Bureš Michal | 20.12.2002 | Tenisklub Cheb | 189 |
12 |
30.03.2016 20:52:36 |
||
17. |
Fišer Štěpán | 05.11.2002 | TK Čelákovice | 200 |
12 |
07.06.2016 20:27:13 |
||
18. |
Vejšický Oldřich | 26.02.2004 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 247 |
12 |
18 |
25.03.2016 11:53:09 |
|
19. |
Zapský Adam | 01.11.2003 | TK Most | 252 |
12 |
161 |
18.03.2016 14:20:32 |
|
20. |
Mouček Tomáš | 17.04.2002 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 268 |
9 |
06.04.2016 09:14:02 |
||
21. |
Šmída Lucas | 30.10.2003 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 275 |
9 |
62 |
15.03.2016 14:08:29 |
|
22. |
Hradil Tomáš | 03.02.2003 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 290 |
9 |
512 |
20.03.2016 22:34:18 |
|
23. |
Samek Šimon | 31.12.2002 | TK Sokolov | 300 |
9 |
10.06.2016 10:55:31 |
||
24. |
Válek Ondřej | 13.11.2003 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 308 |
9 |
32 |
30.05.2016 15:41:54 |
|
25. |
Šťastný Zoran | 10.06.2003 | SK OAZA Praha | 316 |
9 |
88 |
02.04.2016 20:55:12 |
|
26. |
Schneebaum Tobias | 18.07.2002 | HTK Třebíč | 316 |
9 |
25.04.2016 09:45:03 |
||
27. |
Bušek Kryštof | 28.08.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 316 |
9 |
78 |
26.04.2016 11:32:01 |
|
28. |
Valoušek Jakub | 06.03.2003 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 332 |
9 |
141 |
18.06.2016 14:35:50 |
|
29. |
Gosler Marek | 09.08.2003 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 358 |
6 |
167 |
28.06.2016 20:34:31 |
|
30. |
Banýr Lukáš | 20.05.2003 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 377 |
6 |
145 |
20.03.2016 18:14:43 |
|
31. |
Kroupa Jan Mikuláš | 18.12.2002 | Tenisklub Cheb | 428 |
6 |
20.06.2016 21:53:09 |
||
32. |
Svoboda Jakub | 19.08.2003 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 430 |
6 |
13.04.2016 14:22:00 |
||
33. |
Marek Šimon | 26.03.2002 | Tenisklub Cheb | 436 |
6 |
28.03.2016 13:25:46 |
||
34. |
Došič Nikola | 16.12.2002 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 452 |
6 |
volná karta | 16.03.2016 08:02:25 |
|
35. |
Jupa Jakub | 06.01.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 485 |
6 |
34 |
22.04.2016 12:02:15 |
|
36. |
Jaša Miloslav | 06.01.2002 | TO Rotas Rotava | 489 |
6 |
13.04.2016 21:46:21 |
||
37. |
Zemčák Jakub | 20.01.2003 | Tenisklub Cheb | 519 |
4 |
481 |
volná karta | 28.06.2016 20:34:55 |
38. |
Strnad Jiří | 21.03.2003 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 871 |
3 |
270 |
04.04.2016 14:52:04 |
|
39. |
Polách Felipe | 23.06.2004 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 871 |
3 |
64 |
09.05.2016 15:27:36 |
|
40. |
Zahraj Adam | 05.10.2004 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 974 |
3 |
291 |
03.06.2016 19:52:02 |
|
41. |
Rataj Šimon | 07.12.2003 | Tenisklub Cheb | 1062 |
1 |
355 |
15.03.2016 14:40:29 |
|
42. |
Novák Jakub | 09.09.2003 | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 1062 |
1 |
535 |
19.03.2016 11:34:16 |
|
43. |
Holzer Radek | 29.10.2003 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 1062 |
1 |
740 |
30.03.2016 10:22:54 |
|
44. |
Dráb Jáchym | 09.04.2003 | Tenisklub Cheb | 1062 |
1 |
434 |
29.04.2016 09:17:42 |
|
45. |
Kunc Matěj | 26.08.2003 | Tenisový klub Nejdek z.s. | 1062 |
1 |
volná karta | 06.05.2016 23:11:44 |
|
46. |
Horák Jáchym | 04.01.2003 | Tenisový klub Nejdek z.s. | 1062 |
1 |
volná karta | 12.06.2016 09:42:55 |
|
47. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mikula Jakub | 23.06.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 122 |
20 |
26 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.04.2016 11:18:56 |
2. |
Flídr Jan | 08.05.2002 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 174 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.04.2016 09:26:13 |
|
3. |
Divila Radek Adam | 24.11.2002 | TK Milo Olomouc | 116 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2016 18:58:56 |
|
4. |
Lukáš Břetislav | 09.02.2002 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 81 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.06.2016 15:29:10 |
|
5. |
Hertl Otto | 01.12.2004 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 417 |
6 |
52 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.06.2016 07:35:56 |
6. |
Brill Jindřich | 07.05.2005 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 512 |
4 |
144 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.06.2016 10:34:37 |
7. |
Babka Jakub | 22.04.2004 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 399 |
6 |
72 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2016 19:52:53 |
8. |
Jedlička Adam | 10.07.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 1062 |
1 |
129 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2016 06:22:38 |
9. |
Král David | 14.01.2002 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 100 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2016 16:07:33 |
|
10. |
Schneider Václav | 25.08.2002 | I.ČLTK Praha | 52 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2016 20:45:52 |
|
11. |
Klír Lukáš | 05.07.2004 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 423 |
6 |
40 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2016 20:49:04 |
12. |
Maštálka Petr | 13.11.2002 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 261 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2016 10:31:30 |
|
13. |
Padevět Jonáš | 05.01.2004 | Tenisový klub Černošice | 653 |
4 |
64 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2016 09:07:48 |
14. |
Vild Ondřej | 19.01.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 305 |
9 |
87 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2016 09:43:26 |
15. |
Soukup Pavel | 23.03.2004 | SK Aritma Praha | 1062 |
1 |
254 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2016 09:47:56 |
16. |
Prachař Jakub | 09.05.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 180 |
12 |
16 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2016 10:46:28 |
17. |
Veigert Vojtěch | 16.06.2003 | LTC Pardubice | 45 |
35 |
5 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2016 11:21:21 |
18. |
Apltauer Filip | 21.03.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 555 |
4 |
60 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2016 11:58:50 |
19. |
Růžek Filip | 07.10.2003 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 713 |
4 |
390 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.06.2016 21:17:13 |
20. |
Koliev Alexandr | 26.07.2002 | TK Sparta Praha | 57 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2016 14:23:54 |
|
21. |
Duba Ondřej | 09.04.2003 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 403 |
6 |
169 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2016 13:03:42 |