Název: |
Lob cup |
Datum: |
29.06-01.07. |
Pořadatel: |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
516018 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Knížek Jiří |
Bukolská 843/2a | |
18100 Praha 8 Bohnice | |
Tel. (1): |
775733784 |
E-mail: |
jklob@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dvořák Lukáš | 16.07.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 131 |
15 |
26.06.2020 20:14:05 |
||
2. |
Brettl Filip | 12.12.2006 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 168 |
15 |
09.06.2020 10:34:27 |
||
3. |
Voleský Daniel | 22.10.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 284 |
9 |
60 |
volná karta | 28.06.2020 17:15:00 |
4. |
Pelc Adam | 06.09.2007 | TK Opava | 327 |
9 |
389 |
10.06.2020 18:51:41 |
|
5. |
Bělík Antonín | 05.10.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 560 |
4 |
530 |
16.04.2020 18:21:47 |
|
6. |
Brettl Tobiáš | 07.05.2009 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 560 |
4 |
267 |
09.06.2020 10:52:44 |
|
7. |
Černovický Jakub | 20.12.2008 | TK Neridé | 560 |
4 |
136 |
18.06.2020 12:10:27 |
|
8. |
Andr Marek | 11.04.2008 | SK Meteor Praha | 560 |
4 |
123 |
volná karta | 27.06.2020 20:51:18 |
9. |
Korolenko Kirill | 20.06.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 579 |
4 |
109 |
21.06.2020 22:32:20 |
|
10. |
Vlasák Matěj | 18.07.2006 | LTK Liberec | 633 |
4 |
08.04.2020 12:25:44 |
||
11. |
Růžička Jan | 16.11.2007 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 708 |
4 |
64 |
18.06.2020 16:06:54 |
|
12. |
Jurda Jakub | 06.07.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 816 |
3 |
246 |
17.06.2020 12:08:17 |
|
13. |
Vávra Otakar | 07.03.2007 | TCD Donovalská | 833 |
3 |
564 |
09.06.2020 20:31:35 |
|
14. |
Boháč Antonín | 03.03.2008 | TJ Kralupy | 852 |
3 |
86 |
24.06.2020 22:16:39 |
|
15. |
Klein David | 03.04.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 956 |
3 |
369 |
18.06.2020 07:39:05 |
|
16. |
Vedral Tomáš | 05.07.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 985 |
3 |
235 |
16.06.2020 20:49:17 |
|
17. |
Jurman Alexander | 30.10.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 985 |
3 |
144 |
21.06.2020 22:32:36 |
|
18. |
Černý Dominik | 17.01.2007 | SK Aritma Praha | 1044 |
1 |
267 |
01.04.2020 00:07:25 |
|
19. |
Kollert Jonáš | 23.07.2008 | TK Olymp Praha | 1044 |
1 |
130 |
02.04.2020 16:26:54 |
|
20. |
Šandera Filip | 30.04.2007 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1044 |
1 |
848 |
04.04.2020 16:42:38 |
|
21. |
Haberkorn Luc | 09.06.2008 | TC VŠ Praha | 1044 |
1 |
149 |
20.05.2020 19:28:41 |
|
22. |
Bradík Jonáš | 04.02.2007 | SK JC Sport Opava | 1044 |
1 |
340 |
31.05.2020 11:39:41 |
|
23. |
Růžička Richard | 03.11.2007 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1044 |
1 |
502 |
09.06.2020 14:53:02 |
|
24. |
Kessler Miroslav | 28.07.2007 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1044 |
1 |
546 |
14.06.2020 21:35:43 |
|
25. |
Vištein František | 09.02.2007 | TJ Kralupy | 1044 |
1 |
1116 |
volná karta | 21.06.2020 22:38:53 |
26. |
Doležal Oliver | 22.02.2007 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
589 |
23.06.2020 22:51:13 |
|
27. |
Severýn Václav | 19.06.2008 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
285 |
26.06.2020 20:12:54 |
|
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Čížek David | 29.11.2007 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1044 |
1 |
321 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.04.2020 20:23:23 |
2. |
Kysel Adrián | 03.09.2007 | SK Tenis Kladno | 1044 |
1 |
1326 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.05.2020 14:09:17 |
3. |
Červenka Matěj | 04.06.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 493 |
6 |
130 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.06.2020 11:59:37 |
4. |
Josef Jan | 18.05.2007 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1044 |
1 |
553 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2020 20:54:01 |
5. |
Kalina Tobiáš | 16.10.2007 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1044 |
1 |
687 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 20:23:23 |
6. |
Šelemberk Richard | 16.06.2008 | TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy | 1044 |
1 |
278 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.06.2020 20:56:57 |
7. |
Nedvěd Ondřej | 25.04.2007 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 674 |
4 |
297 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.06.2020 16:46:06 |
8. |
Kobza František | 18.05.2008 | Sokol Čimice | 1044 |
1 |
442 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2020 14:56:35 |
9. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1044 |
1 |
232 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2020 21:16:47 |
10. |
Mutl Antonín | 11.02.2008 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 689 |
4 |
105 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2020 08:21:13 |
11. |
Bureš Oliver | 04.04.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 506 |
6 |
201 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2020 23:38:18 |
12. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav | 22.09.2008 | TK Kročehlavy | 802 |
3 |
180 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2020 09:34:20 |
13. |
Hladík Daniel | 29.01.2006 | TK Hovorčovice | 352 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2020 22:55:55 |