Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Soukup Adam |
24.11.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
40 |
35 |
|
Prezentován |
14.11.2019 21:10:01 |
2. |
Šafrata Jan |
04.02.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
55 |
30 |
|
Prezentován |
18.11.2019 14:05:01 |
3. |
Stauch Daniel |
27.08.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
56 |
30 |
|
Prezentován |
05.11.2019 02:11:38 |
4. |
Bien Daniel |
05.05.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
59 |
25 |
|
Prezentován |
09.11.2019 23:25:20 |
5. |
Čepl Filip |
24.01.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
67 |
25 |
|
Prezentován |
13.11.2019 09:08:17 |
6. |
Pokorný Jiří |
29.03.2006 |
TK Olymp Praha |
73 |
25 |
|
Prezentován |
19.12.2019 12:47:30 |
7. |
Kločurek Daniel |
08.03.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
82 |
25 |
8 |
Prezentován |
04.11.2019 09:32:39 |
8. |
Petrofský David |
07.06.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
91 |
20 |
22 |
Prezentován |
29.12.2019 11:42:25 |
9. |
Fröhlich Jan |
09.07.2007 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
105 |
20 |
11 |
Prezentován |
09.11.2019 00:14:46 |
10. |
Klofáč Tobiáš |
10.03.2007 |
SK Meteor Praha |
106 |
20 |
23 |
Prezentován |
10.11.2019 14:42:56 |
11. |
Žoldák Patrik |
02.06.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
107 |
20 |
|
Prezentován |
02.12.2019 13:19:56 |
12. |
Fröhlich Max |
09.07.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
110 |
20 |
12 |
Prezentován |
09.11.2019 00:15:19 |
13. |
Burda Oliver Petr |
24.12.2006 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
129 |
15 |
|
Prezentován |
13.12.2019 10:34:16 |
14. |
Dvořák Lukáš |
16.07.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
131 |
15 |
|
Prezentován |
31.12.2019 17:38:26 |
15. |
Sklenička Štěpán |
25.07.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
136 |
15 |
3 |
Prezentován |
05.11.2019 13:28:31 |
16. |
Augustýn Tadeáš |
06.05.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
173 |
12 |
|
Prezentován |
18.11.2019 19:44:30 |
17. |
Tuša Robert |
14.02.2006 |
TENIS Klánovice |
189 |
12 |
|
Prezentován |
18.11.2019 20:25:59 |
18. |
Ha Duc Hieu |
11.01.2006 |
TK Písnice |
199 |
12 |
|
Prezentován |
04.01.2020 12:39:18 |
19. |
Stibůrek Filip |
13.04.2006 |
TK Benešov |
202 |
12 |
|
Prezentován |
02.01.2020 13:00:23 |
20. |
Kozlovský Matyáš |
30.09.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
208 |
12 |
7 |
Prezentován |
07.11.2019 09:34:03 |
21. |
Šafrata David |
10.08.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
216 |
12 |
61 |
Prezentován |
22.11.2019 22:13:10 |
22. |
Hanke Max |
09.05.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
228 |
12 |
46 |
Prezentován |
28.12.2019 20:05:12 |
23. |
Kusák Jan |
16.08.2006 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
235 |
12 |
|
Prezentován |
05.11.2019 18:55:25 |
24. |
Sanders Oliver |
09.10.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
270 |
9 |
19 |
Prezentován; dle Cž nvk |
27.11.2019 16:27:46 |
25. |
Šmejcký Jakub |
09.02.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
292 |
9 |
24 |
Prezentován; dle Cž nvk |
19.12.2019 14:46:48 |
26. |
Duda Adam |
02.08.2008 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
318 |
9 |
55 |
Prezentován; volná karta PTS |
27.12.2019 11:13:33 |
27. |
Kusý Jakub |
06.05.2009 |
TK Sparta Praha |
331 |
9 |
41 |
Prezentován; volná karta PTS |
13.01.2020 12:00:47 |
28. |
Ladman Filip |
01.01.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
371 |
6 |
37 |
Prezentován; dle Cž nvk |
01.11.2019 09:07:12 |
29. |
Krejčí Matyáš |
12.10.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
391 |
6 |
36 |
Prezentován; dle Cž nvk |
07.12.2019 10:39:08 |
30. |
Komínek Kryštof |
08.05.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
417 |
6 |
14 |
Prezentován; dle Cž nvk |
01.11.2019 02:23:07 |
31. |
Císař Otakar |
23.07.2007 |
TK Ruzyně Praha |
490 |
6 |
271 |
Prezentován; volná karta Pořadatel |
19.12.2019 09:51:02 |
32. |
Vaněk Daniel |
27.04.2008 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
493 |
6 |
67 |
Prezentován; volná karta PTS |
05.01.2020 15:20:34 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Sina Jakub |
21.06.2006 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
245 |
12 |
|
|
20.11.2019 10:18:42 |
2. |
Dostál Adam |
11.05.2006 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
261 |
9 |
|
|
31.12.2019 16:28:30 |
3. |
Duričič Filip |
23.07.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
281 |
9 |
|
|
09.12.2019 18:03:49 |
4. |
Voleský Daniel |
22.10.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
284 |
9 |
60 |
1. náhradník na místo dle nvk |
08.01.2020 14:11:51 |
5. |
Mlynár Michal |
12.03.2006 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. |
288 |
9 |
|
|
10.01.2020 13:55:00 |
6. |
Prokopius Oliver |
11.06.2006 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
351 |
9 |
|
|
12.01.2020 20:16:04 |
7. |
Luňák Maxim |
20.12.2007 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
371 |
6 |
152 |
|
01.11.2019 01:32:45 |
8. |
Chodora Radek |
23.01.2007 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
431 |
6 |
93 |
|
05.11.2019 10:47:20 |
9. |
Mitáš Jakub |
01.11.2006 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
434 |
6 |
|
|
17.12.2019 20:24:22 |
10. |
Reitinger David |
09.03.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
469 |
6 |
78 |
|
04.01.2020 14:11:14 |
11. |
Jumar Jakub |
08.10.2007 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
477 |
6 |
134 |
|
07.12.2019 16:58:15 |
12. |
Bureš Oliver |
04.04.2007 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
506 |
6 |
201 |
|
04.11.2019 13:46:27 |
13. |
Mašata Daniel |
10.07.2007 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 |
556 |
4 |
376 |
|
11.01.2020 21:05:40 |
14. |
Krejčiřík Martin |
26.05.2007 |
TGC Kunratice |
708 |
4 |
469 |
|
26.12.2019 18:03:38 |
15. |
Voplakal Martin |
18.08.2007 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
887 |
3 |
527 |
|
06.01.2020 19:18:30 |
16. |
Jurman Alexander |
30.10.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
985 |
3 |
144 |
|
27.11.2019 19:08:23 |
17. |
Haberkorn Luc |
09.06.2008 |
TC VŠ Praha |
1044 |
1 |
149 |
|
07.11.2019 18:39:47 |
18. |
Jandourek Filip |
08.04.2008 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
235 |
|
06.01.2020 11:00:04 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Rudenko Aleksei |
10.04.2007 |
DTJ Jinonice |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.12.2019 14:56:26 |
2. |
Vávra Kajetán |
15.08.2006 |
TENISCENTRUM HEAD |
276 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.12.2019 22:03:09 |
3. |
Prokůpek Tomáš |
03.10.2007 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. |
913 |
3 |
376 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.01.2020 12:39:54 |
4. |
Černý Dominik |
17.01.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
1044 |
1 |
267 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.01.2020 19:06:46 |
5. |
Brettl Filip |
12.12.2006 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
168 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 14:16:48 |
6. |
Košvanec Mikuláš Pavel |
24.12.2007 |
TCD Donovalská |
761 |
4 |
231 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:18:17 |
7. |
Brázda Filip |
11.12.2006 |
Tenisový klub Progress z.s. |
366 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 11:37:55 |
8. |
Kalina Tobiáš |
16.10.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
1044 |
1 |
687 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.01.2020 00:34:00 |
9. |
Loučka Ondřej |
23.09.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1043 |
3 |
308 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.01.2020 21:07:54 |
10. |
Fidler Tomáš |
03.07.2008 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
583 |
4 |
97 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.01.2020 08:55:10 |
11. |
Goca Mikuláš |
24.05.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
651 |
4 |
117 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní |
20.01.2020 17:29:43 |
12. |
Pomahač Antonín |
05.07.2007 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
660 |
4 |
144 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.01.2020 19:22:42 |
13. |
Kubec Filip |
07.04.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
452 |
6 |
58 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.01.2020 21:45:51 |
14. |
Fojtů Lukas |
19.01.2008 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
612 |
4 |
54 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem-nemoc |
23.01.2020 10:25:13 |
15. |
Brabec Václav |
07.07.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
645 |
4 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.01.2020 12:04:10 |
|