Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Petrofský David |
07.06.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
91 |
20 |
22 |
volná karta |
12.01.2020 09:54:34 |
2. |
Klofáč Tobiáš |
10.03.2007 |
SK Meteor Praha |
106 |
20 |
23 |
volná karta |
12.01.2020 08:28:02 |
3. |
Žoldák Patrik |
02.06.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
107 |
20 |
|
|
06.01.2020 16:15:04 |
4. |
Burda Oliver Petr |
24.12.2006 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
129 |
15 |
|
|
03.01.2020 19:37:51 |
5. |
Dvořák Lukáš |
16.07.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
131 |
15 |
|
|
31.12.2019 17:41:23 |
6. |
Kusák Jan |
16.08.2006 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
235 |
12 |
|
|
01.11.2019 18:08:08 |
7. |
Dostál Adam |
11.05.2006 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
261 |
9 |
|
|
13.11.2019 12:17:52 |
8. |
Brázda Filip |
11.12.2006 |
Tenisový klub Progress z.s. |
366 |
6 |
|
|
03.11.2019 18:21:22 |
9. |
Bělík Antonín |
05.10.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
560 |
4 |
530 |
|
25.12.2019 22:23:17 |
10. |
Häring Oliver |
11.10.2006 |
TK Hovorčovice |
617 |
4 |
|
|
01.12.2019 09:47:35 |
11. |
Slabý Michal |
16.02.2007 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
681 |
4 |
249 |
|
01.11.2019 10:28:08 |
12. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
13. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
1044 |
1 |
278 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.11.2019 15:51:13 |
2. |
Goca Mikuláš |
24.05.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
651 |
4 |
117 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.12.2019 11:03:46 |
3. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
1044 |
1 |
308 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 16:36:16 |
4. |
Černý Dominik |
17.01.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
1044 |
1 |
267 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 21:19:26 |
5. |
Kobza František |
18.05.2008 |
Sokol Čimice |
1044 |
1 |
442 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.01.2020 22:29:39 |
6. |
Dzúr Štěpán |
07.11.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
852 |
3 |
244 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.01.2020 13:59:20 |
7. |
Dzúr Jan |
07.11.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
1044 |
1 |
190 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.01.2020 13:59:39 |
8. |
Loučka Ondřej |
23.09.2008 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
1043 |
3 |
308 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.01.2020 08:13:51 |
9. |
Pugner Adam |
04.07.2008 |
SK Aritma Praha |
1044 |
1 |
169 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
07.01.2020 10:06:48 |
10. |
Janoštík Lukáš |
02.02.2008 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. |
816 |
3 |
171 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.01.2020 16:29:35 |
11. |
Kalina Tobiáš |
16.10.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
1044 |
1 |
687 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.01.2020 23:04:57 |
12. |
Haberkorn Luc |
09.06.2008 |
TC VŠ Praha |
1044 |
1 |
149 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.01.2020 09:17:45 |
13. |
Černovický Jakub |
20.12.2008 |
TK Neridé |
560 |
4 |
136 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.01.2020 12:48:04 |
14. |
Severýn Václav |
19.06.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
285 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.01.2020 20:47:08 |
15. |
Ledvina Jan |
06.04.2006 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
98 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.01.2020 22:28:29 |
16. |
Kollert Jonáš |
23.07.2008 |
TK Olymp Praha |
1044 |
1 |
130 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
11.01.2020 07:45:44 |
17. |
Petráš David |
11.09.2006 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
12.01.2020 18:21:43 |
18. |
Hladík Daniel |
29.01.2006 |
TK Hovorčovice |
352 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.01.2020 08:53:15 |
19. |
Rosecký Daniel |
20.06.2006 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
391 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
16.01.2020 17:31:30 |
|