Krakovský Denis | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Gregus Petr | | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Maňásek Jakub | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Berka Dalibor | | | 7:5, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:5, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Starý Michal | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Prášek Vojtěch | | | | 6:3, 2:6, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Komrska Vít | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pytel Šimon | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Melichar Ivan | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
ZAVŘEL JAROSLAV | 6:4, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sedlář Josef | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Čížek Jiří | | | | | 4:6, 7:6 (5), 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubíček David | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jurda Tomáš | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Čížek Adam | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kremser Filip | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mojžíš Dominik | | | | 6:2, 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Blaška Sebastian | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Korec Zdeněk | | | 4:6, 6:3, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Prokeš Bedřich | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 4:6, 7:6 (6), 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Smílek Filip | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Blumaier Daniel | | | | | | 5:3, scr. |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krupa Lukáš | | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Špaček Jakub | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krňávek David | | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 7:5, 3:6, 7:6 (1) | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vaculík Robin | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Horák Filip | | | | 6:4, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Františ Samuel | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Petráš Adam | | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Stejskal Adam | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šimeček David | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mrva Maxim | | | | | 7:6 (6), 2:6, 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kružík Vilém | | 4:6, 6:2, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Komrska Jan | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nagy Filip | | | 5:7, 7:5, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 3:6, 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Juřena Michal | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mojžíš Patrik | | | | 7:6 (5), 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Zavadil Alexandr | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pospíšil Matěj | | | 6:2, 7:6 (6) | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ševčík Martin | 6:3, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Peták Denis | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Šafránek Štěpán (platná licence A do 12.03.2020) |
Poznámka pořadatele: Další rozhodčí: Jiří Jež, Petr Šafránek |
| Počet účastníků | 41 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Krakovský Denis | 67 | 25 | Peták Denis | 82 | 25 | Šimeček David | 84 | 25 | Čížek Jiří | 87 | 25 | Sedlář Josef | 92 | 20 | Blumaier Daniel | 95 | 20 | Mrva Maxim | 97 | 20 | Smílek Filip | 104 | 20 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 180 |
Kódové číslo akce: 502014 |
|
|