Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Petrofský David |
07.06.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
91 |
20 |
22 |
|
17.11.2019 21:25:59 |
2. |
Klofáč Tobiáš |
10.03.2007 |
SK Meteor Praha |
106 |
20 |
23 |
|
14.11.2019 10:37:24 |
3. |
Dvořák Lukáš |
16.07.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
131 |
15 |
|
|
15.11.2019 16:56:36 |
4. |
Brettl Filip |
12.12.2006 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
168 |
15 |
|
|
14.11.2019 13:55:11 |
5. |
Rašín Jakub |
22.06.2007 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
183 |
12 |
88 |
|
12.11.2019 07:00:52 |
6. |
Šafrata David |
10.08.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
216 |
12 |
61 |
|
24.11.2019 08:51:51 |
7. |
Stichenwirth Petr |
12.12.2006 |
TK Písek |
255 |
9 |
|
|
16.11.2019 19:05:20 |
8. |
Klepáč Adam |
29.07.2007 |
Lokomotiva Zdice |
275 |
9 |
373 |
|
18.11.2019 09:07:22 |
9. |
Duričič Filip |
23.07.2006 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
281 |
9 |
|
|
11.11.2019 14:25:32 |
10. |
Hladík Daniel |
29.01.2006 |
TK Hovorčovice |
352 |
9 |
|
|
08.11.2019 09:06:10 |
11. |
Halama Kryštof |
16.04.2007 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
499 |
6 |
372 |
|
10.11.2019 14:44:43 |
12. |
Bělík Antonín |
05.10.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
560 |
4 |
530 |
|
05.11.2019 21:02:21 |
13. |
Brettl Tobiáš |
07.05.2009 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
560 |
4 |
267 |
|
14.11.2019 13:56:11 |
14. |
Andr Marek |
11.04.2008 |
SK Meteor Praha |
560 |
4 |
123 |
|
16.11.2019 16:07:01 |
15. |
Kraus Matyáš |
19.05.2007 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
720 |
4 |
331 |
|
31.10.2019 23:45:28 |
16. |
Köhler Matěj |
05.07.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
720 |
4 |
84 |
|
14.11.2019 12:57:09 |
17. |
Jaroš Michal |
04.11.2006 |
LTK Liberec |
985 |
3 |
|
volná karta |
01.11.2019 12:04:21 |
18. |
Salvarani Enrico |
13.03.2006 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
volná karta |
06.11.2019 12:37:35 |
19. |
Kobza František |
18.05.2008 |
Sokol Čimice |
1044 |
1 |
442 |
volná karta |
08.11.2019 16:16:51 |
20. |
Severýn Václav |
19.06.2008 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
285 |
|
24.11.2019 09:47:07 |
21. |
Dejmek Adam Jan |
15.09.2008 |
SK Meteor Praha |
1044 |
1 |
424 |
|
26.11.2019 12:12:38 |
22. |
Šandera Filip |
30.04.2007 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
1044 |
1 |
848 |
volná karta |
28.11.2019 17:31:07 |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Goca Mikuláš |
24.05.2007 |
SK Aritma Praha |
651 |
4 |
117 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
10.11.2019 13:15:06 |
2. |
Rosecký Daniel |
20.06.2006 |
Tenis Akademie Bálek, z.s. |
391 |
6 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
13.11.2019 16:47:29 |
3. |
Abrahám Nicolas |
20.12.2007 |
TK Most |
493 |
6 |
94 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.11.2019 08:30:19 |
4. |
Lagazio Gabriele |
14.11.2006 |
Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
19.11.2019 17:50:49 |
5. |
Kozlovský Matyáš |
30.09.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
208 |
12 |
7 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.11.2019 00:06:10 |
6. |
Žoldák Patrik |
02.06.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
107 |
20 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.11.2019 18:18:03 |
7. |
Pugner Adam |
04.07.2008 |
SK Aritma Praha |
1044 |
1 |
169 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2019 10:16:45 |
8. |
Buchanevyč Vladislav |
22.09.2008 |
TK Kročehlavy |
802 |
3 |
180 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2019 11:32:11 |
9. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
1044 |
1 |
308 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2019 11:53:00 |
10. |
Luňák Maxim |
20.12.2007 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
371 |
6 |
152 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2019 13:38:16 |
11. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
1044 |
1 |
278 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 10:02:14 |
12. |
Bisek Martin Jakub |
17.09.2007 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1044 |
1 |
433 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 10:08:37 |
13. |
Bisek Jan Marek |
17.09.2007 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1044 |
1 |
393 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 10:09:14 |
|