Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Bien Daniel |
05.05.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
59 |
25 |
|
prezentováno |
20.11.2019 10:31:39 |
2. |
Ulrich Patrik |
26.11.2006 |
TK Neridé |
80 |
25 |
|
prezentováno |
17.11.2019 21:31:52 |
3. |
Kločurek Daniel |
08.03.2007 |
TK Sparta Praha |
82 |
25 |
8 |
prezentováno |
13.11.2019 07:39:31 |
4. |
Šusta Bartoloměj |
05.10.2006 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
96 |
20 |
|
volná karta,prezentováno |
23.11.2019 13:28:59 |
5. |
Ledvina Jan |
06.04.2006 |
Slavoj Český Brod |
98 |
20 |
|
prezentováno |
02.11.2019 10:24:06 |
6. |
Fröhlich Jan |
09.07.2007 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
105 |
20 |
11 |
prezentováno |
16.11.2019 22:49:44 |
7. |
Žoldák Patrik |
02.06.2006 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
107 |
20 |
|
prezentováno |
09.11.2019 19:31:53 |
8. |
Fröhlich Max |
09.07.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
110 |
20 |
12 |
prezentováno |
16.11.2019 22:48:33 |
9. |
Burián Marek |
19.10.2006 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
112 |
20 |
|
prezentováno |
17.11.2019 18:29:55 |
10. |
Havlík Josef |
27.08.2006 |
Open Tennis Club |
113 |
20 |
|
prezentováno |
10.11.2019 07:14:54 |
11. |
Burda Oliver Petr |
24.12.2006 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
129 |
15 |
|
prezentováno |
19.11.2019 21:30:40 |
12. |
Dvořák Filip |
28.05.2007 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
137 |
15 |
20 |
prezentováno |
12.11.2019 08:20:11 |
13. |
Sršeň Alexandr |
24.01.2007 |
TK Frýdlant v Čechách |
173 |
12 |
51 |
prezentováno |
10.11.2019 17:22:04 |
14. |
Kozlovský Matyáš |
30.09.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
208 |
12 |
7 |
prezentováno |
12.11.2019 19:56:29 |
15. |
Sanders Oliver |
09.10.2007 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
270 |
9 |
19 |
prezentováno |
20.11.2019 10:00:24 |
16. |
Bursa Tomáš |
01.02.2007 |
LTK Liberec |
279 |
9 |
50 |
prezentováno |
09.11.2019 22:26:01 |
17. |
Chodora Radek |
23.01.2007 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka |
431 |
6 |
93 |
prezentováno |
05.11.2019 10:44:17 |
18. |
Reitinger David |
09.03.2007 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
469 |
6 |
78 |
prezentováno |
10.11.2019 20:11:45 |
19. |
Beneš Daniel |
27.02.2006 |
SK OAZA Praha |
515 |
6 |
|
volná karta,prezentováno |
29.11.2019 17:54:09 |
20. |
Jirásek Milan |
31.07.2008 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
570 |
4 |
198 |
volná karta,prezentováno |
01.11.2019 16:06:22 |
21. |
Korolenko Kirill |
20.06.2008 |
TK Sparta Praha |
579 |
4 |
109 |
prezentováno |
09.11.2019 18:36:28 |
22. |
Kalina Štěpán |
14.10.2006 |
TK Písnice |
708 |
4 |
|
volná karta,prezentováno |
05.11.2019 11:45:00 |
23. |
Kunst Filip |
15.06.2008 |
LTC Houštka |
778 |
3 |
303 |
volná karta,prezentováno |
15.11.2019 12:45:45 |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Brázda Filip |
11.12.2006 |
Tenisový klub Progress z.s. |
366 |
6 |
|
přijat,prezentováno |
03.11.2019 18:15:13 |
2. |
Luňák Maxim |
20.12.2007 |
Lokomotiva Praha |
371 |
6 |
152 |
přijat,prezentováno |
01.11.2019 01:25:35 |
3. |
Bureš Oliver |
04.04.2007 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
506 |
6 |
201 |
přijat,prezentováno |
04.11.2019 13:50:05 |
4. |
Novotný Adam |
06.09.2007 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
651 |
4 |
157 |
přijat,prezentováno |
01.11.2019 07:41:30 |
5. |
Vacek Lukáš |
30.09.2007 |
1. Vestecká sportovní o.s. |
1044 |
1 |
730 |
přijat |
08.11.2019 09:05:12 |
6. |
Valentini Diego |
28.04.2007 |
TK Hořovice |
1044 |
1 |
1272 |
|
08.11.2019 17:07:49 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Svoboda Patrik |
14.08.2009 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
1044 |
1 |
133 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
01.11.2019 08:21:59 |
2. |
Šelemberk Richard |
16.06.2008 |
TENNIS CENTRE Kosmonosy |
1044 |
1 |
278 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.11.2019 00:34:59 |
3. |
Kraus Matyáš |
19.05.2007 |
LTC Beroun, z.s. |
720 |
4 |
331 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
17.11.2019 10:59:08 |
4. |
Sedláček Adam |
21.01.2006 |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
184 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
18.11.2019 19:20:46 |
5. |
Košvanec Mikuláš Pavel |
24.12.2007 |
TCD Donovalská |
761 |
4 |
231 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
20.11.2019 14:43:20 |
6. |
Bisek Jan Marek |
17.09.2007 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1044 |
1 |
393 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.11.2019 09:51:00 |
7. |
Bisek Martin Jakub |
17.09.2007 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
1044 |
1 |
433 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.11.2019 09:52:03 |
8. |
Krejčiřík Martin |
26.05.2007 |
TGC Kunratice |
708 |
4 |
469 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
21.11.2019 20:48:23 |
9. |
Klofáč Tobiáš |
10.03.2007 |
SK Meteor Praha |
106 |
20 |
23 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.11.2019 18:47:59 |
10. |
Košek Martin |
11.12.2006 |
Tenisový klub Rokycany |
167 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.11.2019 18:53:14 |
11. |
Kalina Tobiáš |
16.10.2007 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
1044 |
1 |
687 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.11.2019 22:30:23 |
12. |
Rakouš Michal |
19.08.2010 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
1044 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2019 08:54:21 |
13. |
Staněk jiří |
22.06.2008 |
TK Radošovice |
1044 |
1 |
308 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2019 11:52:57 |
14. |
Trupl Marek |
07.08.2008 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
1044 |
1 |
155 |
IS: kolizní přihláška |
23.11.2019 12:00:12 |
15. |
Kec Adam |
21.09.2007 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
284 |
9 |
327 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
23.11.2019 21:03:23 |
16. |
Růžička Jan |
16.11.2007 |
Sport club Na Zámečku |
708 |
4 |
64 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 09:02:05 |
17. |
Páleníček Oskar |
05.10.2006 |
LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. |
265 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 09:57:45 |
18. |
Ha Duc Hieu |
11.01.2006 |
TK Písnice |
199 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 10:08:11 |
19. |
Franeta Marco |
23.05.2007 |
SK Matchball Česká Lípa |
1044 |
1 |
1007 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 10:31:28 |
20. |
Malý Matouš |
03.02.2006 |
TK Pelhřimov |
202 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
24.11.2019 11:29:00 |
21. |
Pressl Matyáš |
02.03.2007 |
TGC Kunratice |
1044 |
1 |
943 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
29.11.2019 11:24:23 |
|