Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Nikolovová Vanesa |
17.07.2001 |
TK Ústí n.Labem |
1 |
60 |
|
|
10.07.2019 09:16:48 |
2. |
Lavičková Kristýna |
24.01.2002 |
TK Sparta Praha |
3 |
60 |
|
ITF 53. |
28.07.2019 00:01:07 |
3. |
Pluhařová Terezie |
07.08.2002 |
TK Horní Měcholupy |
4 |
60 |
|
|
05.06.2019 14:45:36 |
4. |
Silná Alexandra |
10.01.2002 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
8 |
45 |
|
|
17.07.2019 20:42:01 |
5. |
Kubáňová Karolína |
28.05.2001 |
TK Slavia Orlová |
9 |
45 |
|
poslední dle CŽ |
29.05.2019 15:03:20 |
6. |
Nová Andrea |
05.11.2003 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
13 |
35 |
|
nominace Praha |
24.03.2019 17:43:57 |
7. |
Fruhvirtová Linda |
01.05.2005 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
14 |
35 |
2 |
ITF 22. |
26.07.2019 22:16:01 |
8. |
Nováková Karolína |
26.10.2002 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
15 |
35 |
|
volná karta ČTS |
03.04.2019 08:16:34 |
9. |
Kubíková Patricie |
06.01.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
16 |
35 |
7 |
nominace Praha |
04.06.2019 23:14:52 |
10. |
Dörreová Adéla |
28.09.2002 |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. |
17 |
30 |
|
nominace VČ |
29.03.2019 20:41:54 |
11. |
Vajsejtlová Tereza |
02.03.2002 |
Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou |
18 |
30 |
|
nominace StČ |
29.04.2019 16:39:33 |
12. |
Panchartek Anna |
12.03.2004 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
19 |
30 |
5 |
volná karta ČTS |
15.06.2019 12:54:15 |
13. |
Sirotková Šarlota Sofie |
17.09.2001 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
20 |
30 |
|
nominace Praha |
06.07.2019 20:47:00 |
14. |
Krýslová Vendula |
05.12.2002 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
25 |
30 |
|
volná karta ČTS |
02.06.2019 21:35:06 |
15. |
Maršálková Nicol |
01.07.2001 |
Sokol Letovice |
26 |
30 |
|
volná karta ČTS |
22.05.2019 12:17:21 |
16. |
Csabi Petra |
11.06.2002 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
28 |
25 |
|
nominace JM |
21.05.2019 20:21:43 |
17. |
Nováková Klára |
10.05.2002 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
29 |
25 |
|
nominace ZČ |
11.06.2019 13:08:58 |
18. |
Moravcová Adéla |
10.09.2003 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
30 |
25 |
|
volná karta ČTS |
29.03.2019 13:41:12 |
19. |
Nováčková Karolína |
26.02.2003 |
TK Sport Kolovraty |
35 |
25 |
|
nominace Praha |
29.06.2019 08:46:18 |
20. |
Dejnožková Tereza |
17.07.2002 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
36 |
25 |
|
nominace Praha |
24.05.2019 10:10:00 |
21. |
Šalková Dominika |
28.06.2004 |
TK Sparta Praha |
39 |
25 |
8 |
volná karta ČTS |
10.06.2019 20:44:12 |
22. |
Hrubanová Gabriela |
20.01.2003 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
41 |
25 |
|
nominace JM |
28.05.2019 07:29:00 |
23. |
Abeldinova Alla |
25.04.2004 |
Tenisklub Cheb |
45 |
20 |
12 |
nominace ZČ |
06.04.2019 11:07:23 |
24. |
Lebišová Veronika |
15.05.2001 |
Sokol Letovice |
47 |
20 |
|
nominace JM |
29.06.2019 20:19:09 |
25. |
Štruplová Julie |
16.11.2004 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
48 |
20 |
17 |
volná karta ČTS |
29.06.2019 06:51:18 |
26. |
Břicháčková Sabina |
24.07.2001 |
Tenisklub Cheb |
49 |
20 |
|
nominace SM |
03.06.2019 15:49:16 |
27. |
Neradová Kamila |
21.02.2002 |
TK Strakonice |
52 |
20 |
|
nominace JČ |
27.05.2019 14:07:03 |
28. |
Horáková Petra |
26.09.2001 |
TK Zlín |
54 |
20 |
|
nominace JM |
09.04.2019 20:53:21 |
29. |
Fantová Kristýna |
09.08.2002 |
TK Neridé |
58 |
20 |
|
nominace StČ |
27.05.2019 14:09:24 |
30. |
Gygalová Kateřina |
18.03.2003 |
TK Slavia Plzeň |
59 |
20 |
|
volná karta ČTS |
18.07.2019 21:46:25 |
31. |
Křenková Tereza |
30.08.2004 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
60 |
20 |
14 |
volná karta ČTS |
20.05.2019 22:19:11 |
32. |
Jelínková Daniela |
02.10.2002 |
TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK |
62 |
20 |
|
nominace VČ |
12.04.2019 15:54:02 |
33. |
Němcová Eliška |
28.06.2001 |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
70 |
15 |
|
nominace ZČ |
03.06.2019 20:50:34 |
34. |
Klimovičová Linda |
18.06.2004 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
71 |
15 |
13 |
nominace JM |
21.05.2019 20:22:15 |
35. |
Pokorná Barbora |
09.11.2001 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
82 |
15 |
|
nominace SM |
02.04.2019 21:18:32 |
36. |
Hranáčová Kristýna |
20.03.2004 |
TK Most |
83 |
15 |
16 |
nominace SČ |
21.05.2019 11:48:16 |
37. |
Heřmanová Ráchel |
22.02.2003 |
LTC Pardubice |
84 |
15 |
|
volná karta pořadatele |
29.07.2019 09:29:07 |
38. |
Kalousková Sylvie |
08.10.2002 |
SK Aritma Praha |
86 |
15 |
|
nominace Praha |
18.05.2019 14:50:00 |
39. |
Žižková Vendula |
09.05.2002 |
TK Most |
101 |
12 |
|
nominace SČ |
14.06.2019 10:57:05 |
40. |
Štěpánová Terezie |
01.06.2003 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
108 |
12 |
|
nominace Praha |
26.07.2019 15:08:41 |
41. |
Rainke Natálie |
18.04.2004 |
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny |
121 |
12 |
82 |
1. náhradnice JČ |
27.05.2019 14:07:50 |
42. |
Mihoková Petra |
04.11.2004 |
TCG Karlovy Vary |
125 |
12 |
33 |
nominace Praha |
19.05.2019 19:27:39 |
43. |
Doleželová Nathalia |
28.01.2001 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
138 |
12 |
|
1. náhradnice Praha |
26.03.2019 21:21:03 |
44. |
Přecechtělová Darina |
29.07.2005 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
181 |
9 |
23 |
volná karta ČTS |
25.03.2019 08:32:10 |
45. |
Fruhvirtová Brenda |
02.04.2007 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
196 |
9 |
11 |
nominace Praha |
26.07.2019 22:18:06 |
46. |
Hažmuková Viktorie |
14.02.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
201 |
9 |
24 |
nominace Praha |
20.05.2019 21:46:07 |
47. |
Hořejší Vladimíra |
19.01.2001 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
257 |
6 |
|
nominace Praha |
14.07.2019 20:27:35 |
48. |
Davidová Natálie |
15.10.2005 |
LTC Pardubice |
324 |
6 |
49 |
volná karta pořadatele |
05.08.2019 09:17:05 |
Náhradníci
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Kocí Kateřina |
15.07.2002 |
BLTC Brno |
37 |
25 |
|
1. náhradnice JM |
30.05.2019 09:15:13 |
2. |
Havrlíková Adéla |
28.10.2001 |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. |
46 |
20 |
|
1. náhradnice SČ |
02.06.2019 19:17:53 |
3. |
Lamiová Klára |
14.06.2001 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad |
53 |
20 |
|
1. náhradnice VČ |
20.05.2019 18:04:47 |
4. |
Kadlecová Simona |
04.11.2002 |
LTK Klatovy |
55 |
20 |
|
1. náhradnice ZČ |
16.06.2019 18:04:12 |
5. |
Munzarová Lenka |
02.11.2003 |
ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. |
74 |
15 |
|
2. náhradnice SČ |
11.07.2019 14:10:41 |
6. |
Kubíková Lucie Marie |
04.09.2003 |
TK Neridé |
81 |
15 |
|
1. náhradnice StČ |
27.05.2019 14:09:54 |
7. |
Heinzová Izabela |
11.12.2002 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
85 |
15 |
|
1. náhradnice SM |
20.04.2019 20:22:08 |
8. |
Poláková Tereza |
15.06.2004 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
102 |
12 |
41 |
|
03.05.2019 10:46:23 |
9. |
Hejtmánková Sára |
17.03.2004 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. |
118 |
12 |
429 |
|
27.07.2019 08:44:30 |
10. |
Paštiková Valentýna |
25.06.2002 |
Pašťa tenis, z.s. |
150 |
12 |
|
|
21.05.2019 11:11:35 |
11. |
Svobodová Adriana |
06.05.2004 |
TK Pelhřimov |
173 |
9 |
109 |
1. náhradnice JČ |
27.05.2019 14:08:22 |
12. |
Petáková Helena |
21.04.2004 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
334 |
6 |
180 |
|
19.05.2019 13:08:07 |
13. |
Rundová Stella Viktorie |
10.05.2006 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
805 |
1 |
354 |
2. náhradnice StČ |
27.05.2019 14:10:23 |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Jančíková Gabriela |
08.06.2002 |
SK Jundrov Brno |
114 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.07.2019 19:38:20 |
2. |
Mrowiecová Karolína |
18.04.2003 |
Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. |
176 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.07.2019 21:44:12 |
3. |
Bohatová Zuzana |
15.04.2001 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
134 |
12 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.07.2019 10:34:52 |
4. |
Šmejkalová Amélie |
16.02.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
219 |
9 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.07.2019 20:37:49 |
5. |
Švendová Denisa |
04.10.2001 |
TK Sokol Vizovice |
95 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
26.07.2019 17:38:17 |
6. |
Syrová Natálie |
05.08.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
805 |
1 |
69 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
30.07.2019 18:12:19 |
7. |
Bartůňková Nikola |
25.02.2006 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
805 |
1 |
18 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.08.2019 07:48:33 |
8. |
Güttlerová Viktorie |
25.05.2005 |
T.J. Sokol Šumperk |
247 |
6 |
117 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
02.08.2019 11:53:33 |
9. |
Ohnoutková Tereza |
18.09.2003 |
ŽLTC Brno |
97 |
15 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.08.2019 13:12:54 |
10. |
Kněžková Nelly |
02.12.2003 |
TK Sparta Praha |
40 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
04.08.2019 13:36:04 |
11. |
Kostelná Kristýna |
02.10.2004 |
BLTC Brno |
175 |
9 |
26 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.08.2019 09:19:28 |
12. |
Paroulková Sára |
06.11.2002 |
TJ Radlice z.s. |
42 |
25 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
05.08.2019 17:13:23 |
13. |
Zástěrová Lucie |
17.03.2005 |
TK Zlín |
643 |
3 |
76 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
06.08.2019 08:59:33 |
14. |
Dohnalová Rozálie |
25.07.2002 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. |
250 |
6 |
|
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
06.08.2019 13:30:58 |
15. |
Černá Agáta |
25.03.2004 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
33 |
25 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.08.2019 07:37:50 |
16. |
Tomajková Kristýna |
28.03.2005 |
TK AGROFERT Prostějov |
146 |
12 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
08.08.2019 14:17:30 |
17. |
Petruželová Lucie |
30.08.2002 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí |
72 |
15 |
|
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
08.08.2019 18:39:07 |
18. |
Svozilová Marie |
06.12.2002 |
LTC Modřany 2005 |
76 |
15 |
|
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
09.08.2019 09:50:35 |
19. |
Homolková Nikola |
11.04.2001 |
TK Pelhřimov |
176 |
9 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.08.2019 12:19:20 |
20. |
Bejlek Sára |
31.01.2006 |
TK Sparta Praha |
805 |
1 |
29 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem |
09.08.2019 14:13:23 |
|