Název: |
Letná Summer Cup 2020 |
Datum: |
15.-17.08. |
Pořadatel: |
LTK TEPLICE o.s. (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
LTK Teplice, Na Letné 412 |
Kódové číslo: |
416202 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kovaříková Markéta |
Na Letné 412 | |
41501 Teplice | |
Tel. (1): |
736 612 749 |
E-mail: |
trousilovamarketa@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Žáková Tereza | 27.12.2003 | TK LTC Děčín | 129 |
12 |
volná karta | 13.08.2020 07:40:53 |
|
2. |
Žáková Adéla | 27.12.2003 | TK LTC Děčín | 224 |
9 |
13.08.2020 07:40:33 |
||
3. |
Havlová Libuše | 28.05.2005 | TJ Spoje Praha | 257 |
6 |
386 |
11.08.2020 14:20:58 |
|
4. |
Džurňáková Michaela | 02.02.2005 | LTC Litvínov | 269 |
6 |
105 |
26.07.2020 20:32:35 |
|
5. |
Kosinová Klára | 14.10.2005 | TK Most | 276 |
6 |
345 |
volná karta | 13.08.2020 18:35:51 |
6. |
Šárová Lucie | 23.04.2006 | TK Neridé | 298 |
6 |
90 |
02.07.2020 21:18:43 |
|
7. |
Kedlesová Nikola | 07.01.2005 | TK LTC Děčín | 335 |
6 |
228 |
30.06.2020 20:03:31 |
|
8. |
Vlčková Kristýna | 26.01.2005 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 352 |
6 |
278 |
volná karta | 12.08.2020 06:06:51 |
9. |
Čápová Kateřina | 02.10.2003 | TK Chomutov | 354 |
6 |
24.07.2020 23:22:04 |
||
10. |
Abrahám Angelica | 23.05.2003 | TK Most | 398 |
4 |
01.07.2020 08:56:07 |
||
11. |
Šprojcarová Nela | 08.06.2005 | TK LTC Děčín | 531 |
4 |
449 |
20.07.2020 10:46:14 |
|
12. |
Svačinová Simona | 26.08.2006 | TK Louny | 805 |
1 |
538 |
01.07.2020 11:44:25 |
|
13. |
Vyvážilová Tereza | 06.11.2002 | TK Jirkov | 805 |
1 |
02.08.2020 11:28:20 |
||
14. |
Bendová Agáta | 09.07.2006 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 805 |
1 |
258 |
11.08.2020 22:11:03 |
|
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Picková Věra | 14.03.2006 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 457 |
4 |
117 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2020 17:31:55 |
2. |
Fischerová Michelle | 18.08.2003 | TK Dubí | 805 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.07.2020 15:18:53 |
|
3. |
Gieblová Lucie | 10.05.2006 | TK Kadaň | 805 |
1 |
170 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2020 19:22:34 |
4. |
Hajná Kateřina | 17.05.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 750 |
3 |
107 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.08.2020 21:36:44 |
5. |
Petrásová Valentýna | 06.08.2007 | TK Most | 805 |
1 |
147 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 12.08.2020 11:32:45 |
6. |
Mouleová Julie | 29.07.2005 | TK Chomutov | 805 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 14.08.2020 11:50:40 |