Křížová Kateřina | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Gorbušinová Anna | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Amirova Gunaj | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tverdosztup Anasztázia | | | 6:1, 6:7, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kmošková Natálie | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kovačková Kristýna | | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Seidlerová Tereza | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Malíková Klára | | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Horálková Veronika | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 4:6, 6:4, 1:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pospíšilová Denisa | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nováková Alžběta | | | | | 6:1, 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Švecová Renata | | 3:6, 6:3, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Žižková Vendula | 7:5, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Plachá Andrea | | | 5:7, 6:3, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Moravcová Nikola | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Lamiová Tereza | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Richterová Šárka | | | | 6:2, 3:1, scr. | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šelmátová Kateřina | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hůlková Markéta | | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Shchetinina Irina | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 5:7, 7:6, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sokolová Klára | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Švédová Daniela | | | | | | 6:3, 6:0 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kohoutová Nikola | | 3:6, 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kočí Kamila | scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kropáčková Eliška | | | 7:6, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vlčková Karolína | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Lutovská Aneta | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | 6:3, 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
Česalová Nelly | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kohoutová Barbora | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hořejší Karolína | | | 6:2, 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kopecká Anna Marie | 3:0, scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vachtlová Jana | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Petruželová Markéta | | | | | 6:3, 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Patočková Andrea | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kacbundová Nela | | | 4:6, 6:4, 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mužátková Dominika | 6:3, 1:6, 1:0, scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krausová Eliška | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Přikrylová Eliška | | | | 5:7, 6:3, 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Holšánová Tereza | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hrubá Nikola | | | 6:2, 7:6 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Škudrnová Tereza | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Němcová Tereza | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Poznámka pořadatele: 8:30 Gorbušinova-Amirova, Malíková-Horálková, Švecová-Žižková, Plachá-Moravcová, Hůlková-Schetinina, Kohoutová-Kočí
9:45 Kropáčková-Vlčková, Hořejší-Kopecká, Kacbundová-Mužatková, Hrubá-Škudrnová
ostatní 11:00 |
| Počet účastníků | 42 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Křížová Kateřina | 37 | 20 | Němcová Tereza | 54 | 15 | Nováková Alžběta | 60 | 15 | Vachtlová Jana | 63 | 15 | Pospíšilová Denisa | 64 | 15 | Sokolová Klára | 71 | 15 | Švédová Daniela | 72 | 15 | Lutovská Aneta | 95 | 12 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 122 |
Kódové číslo akce: 412164 |
|
|