Datum: |
10.-12.09. |
Pořadatel: |
TC Chrudim z.s. (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
416163 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
12 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 11:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Bc. Bílek Jiří |
Rabštejnská Lhota 136 | |
537 01 Chrudim | |
Tel. (1): |
775317344 |
E-mail: |
j.bilek@mdelektro.cz |
Internet: |
www.tcchrudim.cz/kontakt/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Moravcová Nikola | 21.06.2000 | Slavoj Český Brod | 200 |
9 |
07.09.2016 19:46:22 |
||
2. |
Štětková Klára | 14.04.2000 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 202 |
9 |
18.03.2016 14:39:47 |
||
3. |
Zahrádková Viktorie | 14.11.2000 | Tenisový klub Nová Ves | 206 |
6 |
08.09.2016 20:22:12 |
||
4. |
Ducháčková Kateřina | 08.03.2000 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 208 |
6 |
08.09.2016 20:22:55 |
||
5. |
Škuligová Pavla | 03.08.1998 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 229 |
6 |
15.03.2016 17:36:30 |
||
6. |
Mikysková Klára | 27.10.1998 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 254 |
6 |
27.08.2016 11:56:08 |
||
7. |
Matoušková Tereza | 11.04.2001 | TK Kvasiny | 363 |
4 |
256 |
15.03.2016 21:31:20 |
|
8. |
Beladová Markéta | 23.04.2001 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 365 |
4 |
155 |
04.09.2016 19:20:45 |
|
9. |
Štorková Michaela | 26.04.2001 | TK Hlinsko | 374 |
4 |
330 |
08.04.2016 18:59:54 |
|
10. |
Bohatá Tereza | 01.07.2001 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 403 |
4 |
363 |
17.03.2016 13:16:41 |
|
11. |
Roháčová Anna | 21.02.2001 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 702 |
1 |
301 |
08.09.2016 12:26:51 |
|
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Švendová Denisa | 04.10.2001 | TK Sokol Vizovice | 299 |
6 |
67 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.08.2016 19:07:09 |
2. |
Silbernáglová Vendula | 22.10.2003 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 702 |
1 |
338 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2016 20:27:58 |
3. |
Mašíková Anita | 21.06.2001 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 595 |
3 |
389 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.09.2016 07:42:24 |
4. |
Beranová Nela | 20.01.2000 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 366 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.09.2016 16:24:36 |