Název: |
O pohár starosty města |
Datum: |
05.-06.09. |
Pořadatel: |
Slavoj Stod (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
416143 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
So do 10:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Hořan Marek |
Hradecká | |
333 01 Stod | |
Tel. (1): |
607189980 |
Tel. (2): |
734644949 |
E-mail: |
horanmarek@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kroupová Natálie | 18.05.2003 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 82 |
15 |
28.06.2020 22:08:36 |
||
2. |
Šimonovská Tereza | 03.08.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 208 |
9 |
27 |
23.08.2020 17:22:09 |
|
3. |
Fiedlerová Lucie | 08.08.2005 | Prazdroj Plzeň | 271 |
6 |
209 |
24.08.2020 14:03:55 |
|
4. |
Kupková Alena | 18.01.2002 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 279 |
6 |
21.05.2020 11:07:20 |
||
5. |
Krátká Aneta | 02.02.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 292 |
6 |
306 |
02.08.2020 10:24:19 |
|
6. |
Kurcová Denisa | 30.09.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 340 |
6 |
324 |
22.07.2020 12:00:31 |
|
7. |
Pechová Marina | 16.08.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 406 |
4 |
120 |
volná karta | 30.08.2020 11:02:01 |
8. |
Ibehejová Julie | 07.04.2002 | Slavoj Stod | 805 |
1 |
28.07.2020 21:20:39 |
||
9. |
Mikulášová Adéla | 16.09.2002 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 805 |
1 |
17.08.2020 12:59:56 |
||
10. |
Šmidingrová Natálie | 29.12.2005 | Slavoj Stod | 805 |
1 |
21.08.2020 18:03:00 |
||
11. |
Kubešová Aneta | 03.07.2008 | TK Vodní stavby Plzeň | 805 |
1 |
780 |
03.09.2020 21:23:48 |
|
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pleskotová Silvie | 02.09.2008 | TK Horažďovice | 805 |
1 |
443 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.08.2020 13:27:20 |
2. |
Čížková Pavla | 17.08.2004 | LTK Klatovy | 238 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.08.2020 19:26:46 |
|
3. |
Fuková Ines | 10.05.2005 | LTK Klatovy | 716 |
3 |
469 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.08.2020 20:08:21 |
4. |
Nováková Julie | 10.12.2006 | TK Vodní stavby Plzeň | 805 |
1 |
645 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.08.2020 11:06:46 |
5. |
Nápravníková Tereza | 26.02.2003 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 328 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.08.2020 11:21:17 |
|
6. |
Kopecká Adéla | 06.06.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 694 |
3 |
302 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.08.2020 09:42:56 |
7. |
Bradová Sabina | 02.05.2003 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 750 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.08.2020 07:01:11 |
|
8. |
Pavlová Kateřina | 20.07.2004 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 805 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.09.2020 20:59:44 |
|
9. |
Šůsová Tereza | 07.01.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 531 |
4 |
195 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.09.2020 17:58:25 |
10. |
Hendrichova Tereza | 01.05.2005 | TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá | 805 |
1 |
597 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.09.2020 11:44:40 |