Hlavní soutěž
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
1. |
Slavíková Emma |
24.01.2003 |
Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany |
195 |
9 |
55 |
|
30.07.2018 15:34:05 |
2. |
Škachová Magdaléna |
08.12.2003 |
LTC Slovan Kladno |
203 |
9 |
367 |
|
30.07.2018 08:23:41 |
3. |
Drukerová Liliana Tucky |
28.07.2002 |
Sokol Říčany |
207 |
9 |
|
|
24.07.2018 18:31:02 |
4. |
Talpová Dominika |
21.09.2001 |
SK OAZA Praha |
228 |
9 |
|
|
31.07.2018 15:18:50 |
5. |
Beránková Bára |
27.03.2003 |
TC Jičín |
298 |
6 |
103 |
|
31.07.2018 16:23:39 |
6. |
Šarochová Barbora |
04.08.2002 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice |
347 |
6 |
|
|
30.07.2018 18:59:48 |
7. |
Šprojcarová Veronika |
11.09.2003 |
LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. |
358 |
4 |
165 |
|
06.07.2018 10:23:32 |
8. |
Ionova Jana |
19.04.2003 |
Junior TC Praha |
474 |
4 |
634 |
|
12.07.2018 16:06:12 |
9. |
Římalová Tereza |
04.12.2003 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. |
503 |
4 |
|
|
16.07.2018 10:52:10 |
10. |
Vlčková Gabriela |
05.04.2004 |
LTC Rakovník |
503 |
4 |
176 |
|
31.07.2018 17:45:16 |
11. |
Braunová Alžběta |
04.04.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
559 |
4 |
624 |
|
06.07.2018 15:17:34 |
12. |
Štillerová Eliška |
30.09.2002 |
SK Aritma Praha |
573 |
4 |
|
|
29.07.2018 11:19:25 |
13. |
Florková Kateřina |
07.01.2004 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. |
669 |
3 |
196 |
|
30.07.2018 08:54:42 |
14. |
Štillerová Adéla |
30.09.2002 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. |
827 |
1 |
|
|
29.07.2018 11:19:16 |
15. |
Koutská Adéla Eva |
03.02.2004 |
TJ LTC Poděbrady |
827 |
1 |
378 |
|
29.07.2018 15:30:49 |
16. |
Čutková Nikola |
29.12.2003 |
LTC Svoboda Praha |
827 |
1 |
|
|
30.07.2018 08:55:17 |
17. |
Prepslová Agáta |
13.05.2005 |
I.ČLTK Praha |
827 |
1 |
181 |
|
30.07.2018 16:14:05 |
18. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
19. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
20. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
21. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
22. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
23. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
24. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
25. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
26. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
27. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
28. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
29. |
volná karta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
volná karta |
Seznam odstraněných
# |
příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
důvod odhlášení |
datum odhlášení |
1. |
Melanchuk Anastasiya |
18.10.2003 |
SK HAMR, z.s. |
827 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.05.2018 16:18:24 |
2. |
Barochová Adéla |
17.05.2003 |
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
827 |
1 |
198 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
09.07.2018 21:19:16 |
3. |
Šimáčková Agáta |
30.10.2003 |
TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou |
827 |
1 |
409 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
14.07.2018 17:01:47 |
4. |
Koubová Kristýna |
18.06.2003 |
TJ Sokol Jílové TK |
628 |
3 |
592 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
15.07.2018 21:22:06 |
5. |
Soukupová Barbora |
09.07.2002 |
TJ Kyje Praha 14 |
827 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
22.07.2018 10:57:08 |
6. |
Kornilova Alexandra |
31.07.2003 |
TC VŠ Praha |
827 |
1 |
|
odhlášeno hráčem |
25.07.2018 23:11:05 |
7. |
Vlčková Tereza |
01.05.2002 |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce |
322 |
6 |
|
IS: lhůta 5 dní |
26.07.2018 18:03:08 |
8. |
Samková Michaela |
16.04.2003 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany |
753 |
3 |
215 |
odhlášeno hráčem |
31.07.2018 17:42:58 |
|