Název: |
Stillus cup |
Datum: |
29.07-01.08. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Lanžhot (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
416071 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
4 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 08:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kacr Vladimír |
Masarykova 337/55 | |
69151 Lanžhot | |
Tel. (1): |
777674696 |
E-mail: |
vkacr@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Směřičková Barbora | 23.04.2001 | TK Uherské Hradiště | 245 |
6 |
26.07.2017 22:15:36 |
||
2. |
Procházková Natálie | 08.05.2001 | BLTC Brno | 281 |
6 |
27.07.2017 20:47:22 |
||
3. |
Kacrová Marie | 18.12.2000 | Sokol Lanžhot | 358 |
4 |
15.03.2017 12:43:55 |
||
4. |
Škultétyová Tereza | 19.09.2003 | Sokol Lanžhot | 707 |
3 |
353 |
15.03.2017 12:44:43 |
|
5. |
Blažková Jovana | 08.05.2002 | TK Velké Bílovice | 750 |
3 |
511 |
22.07.2017 11:39:25 |
|
6. |
Blažková Eva | 23.07.2002 | LTC Hodonín | 771 |
1 |
484 |
15.03.2017 12:44:25 |
|
7. |
Kozáková Kristina | 08.01.2001 | Sokol Lanžhot | 771 |
1 |
15.03.2017 12:44:34 |
||
8. |
Hřebačková Michaela | 27.01.2004 | Sokol Lanžhot | 771 |
1 |
760 |
15.03.2017 13:14:14 |
|
9. |
Struhárová Michaela | 12.10.2002 | - | 771 |
1 |
07.04.2017 13:16:54 |
||
10. |
Šenkyříková Lucie | 29.10.2004 | TK Brno - Chrlice | 771 |
1 |
25.07.2017 20:00:10 |
||
11. |
Šenkyříková Julie | 10.11.2002 | TK Brno - Chrlice | 771 |
1 |
552 |
25.07.2017 20:00:50 |
|
12. |
Petláková Anna | 27.05.2002 | TK Brno - Chrlice | 771 |
1 |
25.07.2017 20:01:08 |
||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Cendelínová Lucie | 18.04.2003 | TJ Brno-Komín | 771 |
1 |
484 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.04.2017 15:15:01 |
2. |
Šimková Vanda | 18.07.2003 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 771 |
1 |
210 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2017 22:31:38 |
3. |
Svobodová Klára | 26.11.2001 | TC Holešov, o.s. | 543 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.07.2017 18:35:04 |
|
4. |
Jurčíková Aneta | 18.06.2003 | Tenisový klub Bzenec | 771 |
1 |
465 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2017 11:38:30 |
5. |
Venglovičová Denisa | 25.09.2000 | Sokol Lanžhot | 707 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.07.2017 17:16:36 |
|
6. |
Hladíková Patrícia | 29.12.2000 | Sokol Lanžhot | 707 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.07.2017 20:01:44 |
|
7. |
Štýblová Karolína | 11.04.2004 | Sokol Lanžhot | 771 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 25.07.2017 20:07:20 |
|
8. |
Ivičičová Hana | 25.09.2002 | Tenisový klub Mikulov, spolek | 771 |
1 |
715 |
26.07.2017 12:36:10 |
|
9. |
Dufková Gabriela | 02.12.2004 | Sokol Lanžhot | 771 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2017 07:52:48 |
|
10. |
Samková Vanesa | 01.08.2001 | TC BORS CLUB | 514 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 28.07.2017 12:30:21 |