Datum: |
25.-27.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Sokol Vysočany TSM (C - 200) |
Kódové číslo: |
416062 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 14:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Vejšický Aleš |
Novoškolská 696 | |
190 00 Praha 9 | |
Tel. (1): |
602263537 |
Tel. (2): |
724313814 |
E-mail: |
tsmvysocany@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
www.tenisvysocany |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Steinerová Denisa | 08.06.2000 | TK Písek | 125 |
12 |
13.07.2016 22:34:23 |
||
2. |
Sirotková Šarlota Sofie | 17.09.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 141 |
9 |
39 |
21.07.2016 08:59:15 |
|
3. |
Blažková Tereza | 13.03.2000 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 209 |
6 |
18.07.2016 21:02:39 |
||
4. |
Vejdovcová Tereza | 09.08.2001 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 244 |
6 |
101 |
21.07.2016 15:56:46 |
|
5. |
Hudcová Nikita | 13.07.1998 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 256 |
6 |
16.03.2016 13:10:12 |
||
6. |
Tverdosztup Anasztázia | 26.10.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 354 |
4 |
624 |
07.06.2016 13:00:39 |
|
7. |
Vrzáková Věra | 16.04.2001 | Slavoj Český Brod | 409 |
4 |
221 |
12.06.2016 11:13:47 |
|
8. |
Švadlenková Tereza | 25.06.1999 | LTC Pardubice | 450 |
4 |
24.07.2016 17:25:48 |
||
9. |
Nováčková Karolína | 26.02.2003 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 613 |
3 |
130 |
24.07.2016 17:30:41 |
|
10. |
Servusová Carolina | 12.01.1999 | TC Return | 702 |
1 |
18.07.2016 21:06:33 |
||
11. |
Sluková Blanka | 22.09.2003 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 702 |
1 |
203 |
24.07.2016 17:29:44 |
|
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dubová Magdalena | 21.08.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 457 |
4 |
96 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.05.2016 13:48:28 |
2. |
Abrahám Angelica | 23.05.2003 | TK Most | 702 |
1 |
141 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2016 11:24:12 |
3. |
Vlčková Karolína | 17.10.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 130 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2016 10:39:47 |
|
4. |
Bohatová Zuzana | 15.04.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 219 |
6 |
46 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2016 12:00:41 |
5. |
Kočí Kamila | 23.12.1999 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 284 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2016 20:10:46 |
|
6. |
Spielmannová Natálie | 31.08.2000 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 382 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2016 14:22:02 |
|
7. |
Martincová Julie | 15.06.2000 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 213 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.07.2016 15:39:30 |