Datum: |
01.-04.07. |
Pořadatel: |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. (B - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
416009 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Út do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mottl Michal |
Berounská 58 | |
252 30 Řevnice | |
Tel. (1): |
736503511 |
E-mail: |
michal.mottl@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
sportclubrevnice.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kubíková Lucie Marie | 04.09.2003 | TK Neridé | 53 |
20 |
prezentována | 15.06.2020 22:00:18 |
|
2. |
Zámečníková Kristina | 15.10.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 54 |
20 |
14 |
prezentována | 05.06.2020 10:19:18 |
3. |
Krejzová Andrea | 02.01.2004 | TK Most | 59 |
20 |
prezentována | 09.06.2020 13:05:02 |
|
4. |
Hertlová Veronika | 01.12.2004 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 60 |
15 |
prezentována | 16.05.2020 20:06:23 |
|
5. |
Michálková Barbora | 03.04.2006 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 79 |
15 |
19 |
prezentována | 20.05.2020 10:02:08 |
6. |
Hrabalová Eliška | 21.09.2005 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 88 |
15 |
35 |
prezentována | 16.05.2020 13:32:30 |
7. |
Říhová Lucie | 31.12.2005 | TK Most | 98 |
12 |
26 |
prezentována | 10.06.2020 17:21:55 |
8. |
Dufková Nela | 20.11.2004 | TK Hlinsko | 108 |
12 |
prezentována | 13.06.2020 14:47:15 |
|
9. |
Bláhová Ema Albína | 15.09.2003 | Slavoj Český Brod | 110 |
12 |
prezentována | 20.06.2020 19:46:39 |
|
10. |
Šulcová Valerie | 22.09.2003 | TO SK Mělník | 112 |
12 |
prezentována | 11.04.2020 08:12:55 |
|
11. |
Hrádková Eliška | 27.04.2004 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 112 |
12 |
prezentována | 31.05.2020 15:44:18 |
|
12. |
Smékalová Magdaléna | 17.01.2006 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 114 |
12 |
10 |
prezentována | 14.06.2020 06:42:45 |
13. |
Horská Zuzana | 09.11.2003 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 118 |
12 |
prezentována | 16.06.2020 11:31:11 |
|
14. |
Starečková Viktorie | 09.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 130 |
12 |
11 |
prezentována | 07.06.2020 08:57:22 |
15. |
Vavříková Adéla | 02.08.2004 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 137 |
12 |
prezentována | 27.06.2020 16:03:31 |
|
16. |
Heřmanová Barbora | 06.02.2005 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 144 |
12 |
46 |
prezentována | 20.05.2020 13:13:47 |
17. |
Jílková Denisa | 02.04.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 145 |
12 |
prezentována | 16.06.2020 07:14:52 |
|
18. |
Válková Simona | 06.04.2005 | TO TJ Svitavy | 146 |
12 |
36 |
prezentována | 15.06.2020 17:47:04 |
19. |
Syrová Natálie | 05.08.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 153 |
9 |
25 |
jen čtyřhra | 12.06.2020 22:15:26 |
20. |
Roháčová Emma | 15.05.2005 | Lokomotiva Praha | 155 |
9 |
58 |
prezentována | 25.05.2020 19:40:09 |
21. |
Machková Natálie | 12.07.2005 | SK Aritma Praha | 158 |
9 |
37 |
prezentována | 16.06.2020 18:09:42 |
22. |
Prepslová Agáta | 13.05.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 172 |
9 |
231 |
prezentována | 22.05.2020 13:27:06 |
23. |
Svěcená Kristýna | 09.12.2003 | TK Sparta Praha | 180 |
9 |
prezentována | 21.06.2020 22:29:25 |
|
24. |
Tomcová Štěpánka | 06.10.2005 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 195 |
9 |
51 |
prezentována | 05.05.2020 19:35:36 |
25. |
Mlenská Sára | 03.10.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 200 |
9 |
15 |
prezentována | 09.05.2020 00:22:07 |
26. |
Jandová Sára | 25.10.2005 | TC VŠ Praha | 200 |
9 |
426 |
prezentována | 19.06.2020 20:56:41 |
27. |
Davidová Natálie | 15.10.2005 | LTC Pardubice | 203 |
9 |
20 |
prezentována | 10.05.2020 16:33:44 |
28. |
Knížová Jana | 19.08.2003 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 208 |
9 |
prezentována | 03.05.2020 18:18:37 |
|
29. |
Charvátová Nela | 26.06.2006 | TK Most | 219 |
9 |
18 |
prezentována | 13.06.2020 17:26:59 |
30. |
Látalová Adéla | 20.02.2005 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 246 |
6 |
24 |
prezentována | 11.06.2020 09:48:36 |
31. |
Koutská Adéla Eva | 03.02.2004 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 247 |
6 |
prezentována | 03.06.2020 16:30:43 |
|
32. |
Šmejdířová Josefína | 14.06.2005 | Lokomotiva Praha | 256 |
6 |
87 |
prezentována | 09.06.2020 10:43:00 |
33. |
Havlová Libuše | 28.05.2005 | TJ Spoje Praha | 257 |
6 |
386 |
prezentována | 02.05.2020 20:11:09 |
34. |
Kasková Valentýna | 05.08.2005 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 293 |
6 |
147 |
prezentována | 08.04.2020 09:06:08 |
35. |
Fuksová Natalie | 04.09.2005 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 325 |
6 |
91 |
prezentována | 11.05.2020 19:08:31 |
36. |
Doležalová Nicol | 29.03.2004 | LTC Pardubice | 338 |
6 |
prezentována | 28.05.2020 14:46:42 |
|
37. |
Slavíková Emma | 24.01.2003 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 354 |
6 |
prezentována | 14.05.2020 17:31:54 |
|
38. |
Římalová Tereza | 04.12.2003 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 354 |
6 |
prezentována | 29.06.2020 13:45:30 |
|
39. |
Oktiabreva Alisa | 26.07.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 407 |
4 |
85 |
prezentována | 19.05.2020 14:28:17 |
40. |
Jilkova Michaela | 05.10.2005 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 443 |
4 |
69 |
prezentována | 25.05.2020 09:05:08 |
41. |
Haňkovská Veronika | 06.06.2006 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 462 |
4 |
236 |
prezentována | 01.06.2020 08:43:49 |
42. |
Hašlová Markéta | 05.01.2005 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 518 |
4 |
118 |
prezentována | 15.06.2020 19:48:08 |
43. |
Horáčková Viktorie | 03.08.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 561 |
3 |
54 |
prezentována | 11.05.2020 00:02:07 |
44. |
Lukešová Nicole | 27.10.2006 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 576 |
3 |
30 |
prezentována | 28.05.2020 17:57:43 |
45. |
Hrbková Lenka | 19.08.2005 | Sokol Čimice | 613 |
3 |
267 |
prezentována | 17.05.2020 17:03:51 |
46. |
Exnerová Eliška | 26.05.2003 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 694 |
3 |
prezentována | 29.06.2020 21:08:38 |
|
47. |
Kudějová Karolína | 17.12.2005 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 805 |
1 |
17.04.2020 14:25:07 |
||
48. |
Opletalová Emma | 16.03.2006 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 805 |
1 |
225 |
prezentována | 16.05.2020 10:17:53 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Lorentzonová Viktoria Lilly | 28.06.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 393 |
4 |
312 |
přijata a prezentována | 25.06.2020 09:45:40 |
2. |
Slišková Lucie | 04.12.2005 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 805 |
1 |
169 |
28.06.2020 10:39:34 |
|
3. |
Kroupová Natálie | 18.05.2003 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 82 |
15 |
29.06.2020 15:15:24 |
||
4. |
Dementyeva Varvara | 14.04.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 663 |
3 |
187 |
29.06.2020 21:07:36 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Picková Věra | 14.03.2006 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 457 |
4 |
117 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.05.2020 19:33:30 |
2. |
Kopecká Adéla | 06.06.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 694 |
3 |
302 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.05.2020 22:53:31 |
3. |
Krýslová Vendula | 05.12.2002 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 30 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.05.2020 23:03:16 |
|
4. |
Poláková Tereza | 15.06.2004 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 70 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.06.2020 12:11:49 |
|
5. |
Gabrielová Aneta | 28.09.2006 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 491 |
4 |
102 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.06.2020 18:15:59 |
6. |
Leipnerová Anna | 29.05.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 166 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.06.2020 13:26:04 |
|
7. |
Urbanová Lucie | 14.02.2006 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 73 |
15 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.06.2020 19:18:52 |
8. |
Ježková Stela | 04.10.2006 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 177 |
9 |
42 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2020 21:46:18 |
9. |
Paterová Natálie | 28.06.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 169 |
9 |
21 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.06.2020 22:00:37 |
10. |
Zástěrová Lucie | 17.03.2005 | TK Zlín | 99 |
12 |
29 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.06.2020 17:15:30 |
11. |
Junová Aneta | 11.09.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 805 |
1 |
155 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.06.2020 19:39:17 |
12. |
Katzer Ellen | 27.03.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 805 |
1 |
88 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2020 09:25:50 |
13. |
Poláková Veronika | 02.03.2007 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 613 |
3 |
191 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2020 12:24:47 |
14. |
Hajná Kateřina | 17.05.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 750 |
3 |
107 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.06.2020 18:39:37 |
15. |
Panchartek Anna | 12.03.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 47 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.06.2020 10:41:33 |
|
16. |
Temenugov Isabella | 15.05.2006 | ŽLTC Brno | 416 |
4 |
43 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2020 12:51:52 |
17. |
Oktiabreva Anastasiia | 06.02.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 251 |
6 |
71 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2020 19:26:16 |
18. |
Malá Natálie | 13.02.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 232 |
6 |
61 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.06.2020 21:43:00 |
19. |
Hranáčová Kristýna | 20.03.2004 | TK Most | 28 |
25 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.06.2020 12:00:36 |
|
20. |
Hažmuková Viktorie | 14.02.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 84 |
15 |
8 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 24.06.2020 12:00:39 |
21. |
Sokolova Vera | 24.10.2007 | TJ Spoje Praha | 750 |
3 |
214 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2020 12:09:16 |
22. |
Brabcová Sára | 31.03.2004 | TK Pernštýn 1897 Pardubice | 125 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2020 22:07:13 |
|
23. |
Blaščíková Kateřina | 16.07.2003 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 215 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2020 22:26:37 |
|
24. |
Peldová Nikola | 04.01.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 663 |
3 |
275 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.06.2020 10:46:46 |
25. |
Neštická Anna Marie | 13.03.2006 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 805 |
1 |
138 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 25.06.2020 12:00:30 |
26. |
Birnerová Tereza | 13.09.2003 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 143 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2020 19:28:09 |
|
27. |
Neumannová Lucie | 02.07.2003 | SK Aritma Praha | 108 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2020 11:17:13 |
|
28. |
Svobodová Klára | 11.06.2005 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 231 |
9 |
63 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 09:18:48 |
29. |
Michálková Veronika | 17.02.2004 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 159 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 10:33:40 |
|
30. |
Drukerová Liliana Tucky | 28.07.2002 | Sokol Říčany | 104 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 14:02:49 |
|
31. |
Líbalová Jolana | 13.12.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 237 |
6 |
13 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2020 20:23:43 |
32. |
Kopřivová Nikola | 10.04.2006 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 238 |
6 |
50 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2020 09:37:00 |