Název: |
Macha Lake Open Junior 2020 |
Datum: |
12.-14.06. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Doksy (B - 400) |
Místo konání: |
Areál TK Doksy |
Kódové číslo: |
416006 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Čt do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Jaroš Michal |
Libušina 363 | |
472 01 Doksy | |
Tel. (1): |
602569342 |
E-mail: |
michal.jaros@compucon.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Hranáčová Kristýna | 20.03.2004 | TK Most | 28 |
25 |
14.05.2020 12:49:10 |
||
2. |
Munzarová Lenka | 02.11.2003 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 40 |
20 |
volná karta, prez. | 07.06.2020 11:11:57 |
|
3. |
Šafářová Zdena | 20.08.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 52 |
20 |
volná karta | 04.06.2020 09:34:57 |
|
4. |
Kubíková Lucie Marie | 04.09.2003 | TK Neridé | 53 |
20 |
18.05.2020 21:49:42 |
||
5. |
Zámečníková Kristina | 15.10.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 54 |
20 |
14 |
prez. | 10.05.2020 20:09:37 |
6. |
Poláková Tereza | 15.06.2004 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 70 |
15 |
prez. | 08.04.2020 15:07:48 |
|
7. |
Michálková Barbora | 03.04.2006 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 79 |
15 |
19 |
28.04.2020 14:38:26 |
|
8. |
Hažmuková Viktorie | 14.02.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 84 |
15 |
8 |
24.05.2020 12:01:57 |
|
9. |
Neumannová Lucie | 02.07.2003 | SK Aritma Praha | 108 |
12 |
prez. | 14.04.2020 21:01:14 |
|
10. |
Bláhová Ema Albína | 15.09.2003 | Slavoj Český Brod | 110 |
12 |
31.05.2020 17:35:23 |
||
11. |
Šulcová Valerie | 22.09.2003 | TO SK Mělník | 112 |
12 |
prez. | 11.04.2020 08:13:37 |
|
12. |
Smékalová Magdaléna | 17.01.2006 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 114 |
12 |
10 |
13.05.2020 17:14:30 |
|
13. |
Starečková Viktorie | 09.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 130 |
12 |
11 |
prez. | 30.05.2020 19:08:30 |
14. |
Krsková Eliška | 26.04.2004 | Sokol Říčany | 134 |
12 |
28.05.2020 15:02:36 |
||
15. |
Jílková Denisa | 02.04.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 145 |
12 |
30.05.2020 08:36:18 |
||
16. |
Machková Natálie | 12.07.2005 | SK Aritma Praha | 158 |
9 |
37 |
28.05.2020 21:00:47 |
|
17. |
Leipnerová Anna | 29.05.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 166 |
9 |
07.05.2020 20:45:51 |
||
18. |
Paterová Natálie | 28.06.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 169 |
9 |
21 |
prez. | 20.05.2020 07:32:54 |
19. |
Prepslová Agáta | 13.05.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 172 |
9 |
231 |
22.05.2020 13:26:40 |
|
20. |
Svěcená Kristýna | 09.12.2003 | TK Sparta Praha | 180 |
9 |
prez. | 28.05.2020 14:40:33 |
|
21. |
Trinerová Darja | 01.09.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 182 |
9 |
115 |
prez., 3. runda | 02.06.2020 10:17:55 |
22. |
Škachová Magdaléna | 08.12.2003 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 194 |
9 |
29.05.2020 20:37:44 |
||
23. |
Tomcová Štěpánka | 06.10.2005 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 195 |
9 |
51 |
prez. | 05.05.2020 19:34:05 |
24. |
Mlenská Sára | 03.10.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 200 |
9 |
15 |
09.05.2020 00:20:57 |
|
25. |
Hrabánková Kateřina | 01.09.2004 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 215 |
9 |
18.05.2020 20:36:59 |
||
26. |
Líbalová Jolana | 13.12.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 237 |
6 |
13 |
09.05.2020 20:07:27 |
|
27. |
Kopřivová Nikola | 10.04.2006 | TO Sokol Nehvizdy | 238 |
6 |
50 |
11.05.2020 20:12:08 |
|
28. |
Heiderová Karolína | 04.10.2006 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 317 |
6 |
23 |
prez. | 30.04.2020 21:57:32 |
29. |
Fuksová Natalie | 04.09.2005 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 325 |
6 |
91 |
volná karta | 11.05.2020 19:14:26 |
30. |
Jilkova Michaela | 05.10.2005 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 443 |
4 |
69 |
16.05.2020 22:43:21 |
|
31. |
Lukešová Nicole | 27.10.2006 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 576 |
3 |
30 |
28.05.2020 17:54:02 |
|
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Koutská Adéla Eva | 03.02.2004 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 247 |
6 |
prez. | 17.04.2020 14:30:42 |
|
2. |
Michálková Tereza | 06.04.2002 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 254 |
6 |
28.04.2020 14:40:01 |
||
3. |
Šmejdířová Josefína | 14.06.2005 | Lokomotiva Praha | 256 |
6 |
87 |
prez. | 18.05.2020 10:41:43 |
4. |
Havlová Libuše | 28.05.2005 | TJ Spoje Praha | 257 |
6 |
386 |
02.05.2020 20:08:54 |
|
5. |
Kubíčková Kristýna | 25.06.2005 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 266 |
6 |
244 |
prez. | 15.05.2020 18:08:06 |
6. |
Kasková Valentýna | 05.08.2005 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 293 |
6 |
147 |
19.05.2020 18:24:36 |
|
7. |
Oktiabreva Alisa | 26.07.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 407 |
4 |
85 |
prez. | 19.05.2020 14:26:07 |
8. |
Katzer Ellen | 27.03.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 805 |
1 |
88 |
13.04.2020 13:19:30 |
|
9. |
Neštická Anna Marie | 13.03.2006 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 805 |
1 |
138 |
prez. | 18.05.2020 21:44:09 |
10. |
Linhartová Nela | 12.04.2007 | I.ČLTK Praha | 805 |
1 |
538 |
23.05.2020 13:43:00 |
|
11. |
Heřmanová Barbora | 06.02.2005 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 144 |
12 |
46 |
04.06.2020 13:37:35 |
|
12. |
Svobodová Anna | 17.04.2005 | TK Doksy | 805 |
1 |
510 |
05.06.2020 09:58:03 |
|
13. |
Černá Anna | 13.09.2005 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 805 |
1 |
736 |
prez. | 05.06.2020 12:16:56 |
14. |
Jelínková Klára | 28.03.2006 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 805 |
1 |
645 |
prez. | 05.06.2020 12:17:33 |
15. |
Slivková Barbora | 25.01.2005 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 365 |
4 |
220 |
prez. | 07.06.2020 21:54:37 |
16. |
Řezáčová Zuzana | 27.01.2002 | SK Tenis Rohatsko | 184 |
9 |
07.06.2020 21:55:55 |
||
17. |
Samková Michaela | 16.04.2003 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 222 |
9 |
11.06.2020 13:29:20 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kajabová Klára | 24.06.2004 | TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín | 84 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.05.2020 18:13:47 |
|
2. |
Hajná Kateřina | 17.05.2006 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 750 |
3 |
107 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.05.2020 20:56:26 |
3. |
Dufková Nela | 20.11.2004 | TK Hlinsko | 108 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.05.2020 10:25:59 |
|
4. |
Picková Věra | 14.03.2006 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 457 |
4 |
117 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.05.2020 18:02:15 |
5. |
Charvátová Nela | 26.06.2006 | TK Most | 219 |
9 |
18 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.05.2020 15:23:24 |
6. |
Davidová Natálie | 15.10.2005 | LTC Pardubice | 203 |
9 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.05.2020 20:14:49 |
7. |
Kareisová Jana | 19.01.2006 | LTK Liberec | 330 |
6 |
22 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2020 21:11:45 |
8. |
Horáčková Viktorie | 03.08.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 561 |
3 |
54 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2020 22:33:28 |
9. |
Hanáková Denisa | 28.06.2004 | BLTC Brno | 72 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.05.2020 09:24:00 |
|
10. |
Sokolová Marie | 18.06.2005 | TC BORS CLUB | 390 |
4 |
153 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.05.2020 20:04:09 |
11. |
Malá Natálie | 13.02.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 232 |
6 |
61 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.05.2020 21:51:31 |
12. |
Blaščíková Kateřina | 16.07.2003 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 215 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2020 10:39:07 |
|
13. |
Bláhová Natalie | 02.05.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 805 |
1 |
302 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2020 12:18:33 |
14. |
Bláhová Nela | 02.05.2006 | TJ Spoje Praha | 734 |
3 |
158 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2020 12:18:59 |
15. |
Vavříková Adéla | 02.08.2004 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 137 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.06.2020 18:23:25 |
|
16. |
Štěpánová Terezie | 01.06.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 57 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.06.2020 09:37:00 |
|
17. |
Černá Agáta | 25.03.2004 | I.ČLTK Praha | 22 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.06.2020 11:13:21 |
|
18. |
Zástěrová Lucie | 17.03.2005 | TK Zlín | 99 |
12 |
29 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2020 12:14:48 |
19. |
Gabrielová Aneta | 28.09.2006 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 491 |
4 |
102 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2020 21:59:44 |
20. |
Urbanová Lucie | 14.02.2006 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 73 |
15 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2020 06:58:58 |
21. |
Štruplová Julie | 16.11.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 14 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2020 10:06:11 |
|
22. |
Lhotáková Barbora | 23.01.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 229 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2020 21:13:07 |
|
23. |
Peldová Nikola | 04.01.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 663 |
3 |
275 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2020 06:54:28 |
24. |
Panchartek Anna | 12.03.2004 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 47 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2020 09:57:10 |
|
25. |
Sychrovská Nikola | 03.01.2004 | TC Chrudim z.s. | 217 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.06.2020 10:14:15 |
|
26. |
Kadlecová Hana Ivana | 02.06.2004 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 148 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.06.2020 20:56:46 |
|
27. |
Krejzová Andrea | 02.01.2004 | TK Most | 59 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.06.2020 13:03:56 |
|
28. |
Slavíková Emma | 24.01.2003 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 354 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.06.2020 21:50:05 |
|
29. |
Kodešová Klára | 28.05.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 284 |
6 |
97 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2020 17:44:34 |