Datum: |
16.-20.06. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenisklub Cheb (A - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
416006 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Kvalifikace | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 10:00 hod. |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
48 |
Prezentace v |
Po do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Smíšková Milada |
Nezvalova 50 | |
351 01 Františkovy Lázně | |
Tel. (1): |
604 885 818 |
E-mail: |
Smiskova.Milada@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Haldinová Dominika | 25.07.1997 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 15 |
30 |
29.04.2014 20:49:01 |
||
2. |
Procházková Lucie | 03.01.1998 | I.ČLTK Praha | 17 |
30 |
18.05.2014 18:21:57 |
||
3. |
Polanská Tereza | 10.01.1998 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 21 |
30 |
29.05.2014 22:06:25 |
||
4. |
Kohoutová Nikola | 05.10.1997 | I.ČLTK Praha | 22 |
25 |
20.05.2014 15:43:11 |
||
5. |
Brožová Kateřina | 30.06.1998 | TK Neridé | 24 |
25 |
volná karta | 09.06.2014 12:33:14 |
|
6. |
Heinová Adéla | 28.05.1997 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 26 |
25 |
17.05.2014 17:49:15 |
||
7. |
Běhounková Monika | 07.01.1999 | TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. | 32 |
25 |
8 |
29.04.2014 18:58:07 |
|
8. |
Nováčková Nikola | 15.02.1997 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 33 |
20 |
01.04.2014 10:04:41 |
||
9. |
Kleisnerová Eliška | 09.01.1997 | SK Aritma Praha | 40 |
20 |
04.05.2014 21:55:27 |
||
10. |
Šnajberková Petra | 19.10.1997 | TK Neridé | 44 |
20 |
03.05.2014 11:04:32 |
||
11. |
Novotná Nikola | 01.11.1998 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 45 |
20 |
31.03.2014 19:25:29 |
||
12. |
Kosejková Barbora | 27.01.1997 | Slavoj Český Brod | 48 |
15 |
03.05.2014 20:21:10 |
||
13. |
Slivová Markéta | 27.10.1997 | Slavoj Český Brod | 50 |
15 |
23.04.2014 20:04:48 |
||
14. |
Hájková Klára | 16.04.1999 | SK OAZA Praha | 53 |
15 |
12 |
05.05.2014 21:47:33 |
|
15. |
Züglerová Lucie | 23.02.1998 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 57 |
15 |
17.04.2014 22:54:09 |
||
16. |
Benáčková Karolína | 28.03.1998 | TK Neridé | 59 |
15 |
15.03.2014 08:32:00 |
||
17. |
Maříková Adriana | 21.09.1999 | Jiskra Bechyně | 65 |
15 |
15 |
14.05.2014 15:47:39 |
|
18. |
Švédová Daniela | 29.01.1998 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 73 |
12 |
16.04.2014 17:44:23 |
||
19. |
Černá Tereza | 25.01.1998 | SK OAZA Praha | 75 |
12 |
19.05.2014 15:20:14 |
||
20. |
Pánová Karolina | 23.06.1998 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 77 |
12 |
11.04.2014 10:26:25 |
||
21. |
Křížová Kateřina | 12.12.1999 | I.ČLTK Praha | 85 |
12 |
9 |
05.06.2014 20:07:19 |
|
22. |
Válková Nikol | 24.03.1999 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 96 |
12 |
57 |
volná karta ČTS | 04.05.2014 17:16:27 |
23. |
Procházková Tereza | 21.06.1999 | TK LTC 1927 Praha- Michle,z.s. | 96 |
12 |
321 |
volná karta ČTS | 07.06.2014 20:21:54 |
24. |
Machová Veronika | 10.11.1997 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 99 |
12 |
13.05.2014 22:18:20 |
||
25. |
Škůrková Kristýna | 01.02.1997 | Sokol Petrovice | 100 |
12 |
10.05.2014 20:46:24 |
||
26. |
Hlaváčová Veronika | 08.12.1998 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 102 |
12 |
25.03.2014 18:26:47 |
||
27. |
Kohoutková Natálie | 08.02.1999 | LTK Liberec | 109 |
12 |
26 |
25.04.2014 12:49:10 |
|
28. |
Mafková Tereza | 23.12.1997 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 111 |
12 |
09.05.2014 08:23:14 |
||
29. |
Vachtlová Jana | 09.07.1999 | TK Tenisek Buštěhrad | 112 |
12 |
130 |
27.03.2014 10:06:25 |
|
30. |
Stachová Kateřina | 01.03.1998 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 113 |
12 |
29.04.2014 11:40:39 |
||
31. |
Přibylová Veronika | 24.12.1999 | TK Sparta Praha | 123 |
9 |
32 |
10.05.2014 20:50:35 |
|
32. |
Pospíšilová Denisa | 08.06.1999 | TK Neridé | 125 |
9 |
465 |
volná karta | 24.04.2014 10:59:20 |
33. |
Česalová Nelly | 11.08.1999 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 128 |
9 |
29 |
volná karta ČTS | 17.03.2014 17:19:45 |
34. |
Marková Johana | 15.05.1999 | I.ČLTK Praha | 128 |
9 |
11 |
30.03.2014 10:25:14 |
|
35. |
Žilinská Sára | 04.01.1999 | TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí | 133 |
9 |
7 |
02.06.2014 14:57:27 |
|
36. |
Leščinská Aneta | 13.01.2000 | Tenisklub Cheb | 183 |
6 |
34 |
volná karta | 21.03.2014 06:58:02 |
37. |
Zikmundová Martina | 18.08.2000 | Tenisklub Cheb | 219 |
6 |
36 |
05.05.2014 20:33:18 |
|
38. |
Beránková Karolína | 04.10.2000 | TK Sparta Praha | 287 |
4 |
13 |
04.06.2014 07:23:08 |
|
39. |
Pokorná Barbora | 05.02.1999 | LTK Liberec | 316 |
4 |
27 |
18.04.2014 20:20:59 |
|
40. |
Ježková Yveta | 04.01.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 512 |
3 |
28 |
27.05.2014 11:36:06 |
|
41. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
42. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
43. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
44. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
45. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
46. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
47. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
||||||
48. |
kvalifikant | kvalifikant |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Slavíková Magdaléna | 09.05.1997 | SK OAZA Praha | 147 |
9 |
03.06.2014 09:55:41 |
||
2. |
Škudrnová Tereza | 22.08.1998 | Tenis Dobříš | 159 |
9 |
11.05.2014 11:31:53 |
||
3. |
Štechová Adéla | 01.06.1996 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 165 |
9 |
06.04.2014 14:32:36 |
||
4. |
Vondrášková Kristýna | 26.12.1999 | TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou | 175 |
6 |
94 |
07.04.2014 11:05:36 |
|
5. |
Filip Kateřina | 01.09.1999 | Tělovýchovná jednota SOKOL Měchenice, z. s. | 217 |
6 |
16.03.2014 09:22:20 |
||
6. |
Břicháčková Sabina | 24.07.2001 | Tenisklub Cheb | 298 |
4 |
123 |
11.05.2014 18:16:32 |
|
7. |
Krausová Eliška | 26.02.1999 | TK Nová Ves | 303 |
4 |
141 |
12.06.2014 21:34:51 |
|
8. |
Poláčková Eliška | 03.05.2000 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 313 |
4 |
160 |
17.03.2014 14:30:04 |
|
9. |
Petruželová Markéta | 09.04.2000 | LTK Liberec | 316 |
4 |
37 |
18.05.2014 11:17:57 |
|
10. |
Pulchartová Laetitia | 18.01.2001 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 336 |
4 |
67 |
03.06.2014 06:25:59 |
|
11. |
Šťastná Helena | 22.04.2000 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 344 |
4 |
65 |
31.03.2014 19:45:42 |
|
12. |
Fischerová Valérie | 11.03.2001 | Tenisklub Cheb | 436 |
3 |
241 |
14.06.2014 19:50:34 |
|
13. |
Týnovská Veronika | 26.09.2000 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 622 |
1 |
321 |
21.03.2014 19:46:16 |
|
14. |
Machalcová Kateřina | 04.05.2000 | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 622 |
1 |
419 |
05.05.2014 20:44:35 |
|
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Malečková Tereza | 26.03.1997 | TCM Praha | 481 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.04.2014 20:07:13 |
|
2. |
Kurovská Nelly | 06.06.1999 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 115 |
12 |
86 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.04.2014 19:38:38 |
3. |
Sokolová Klára | 09.04.1998 | TC Nové Město n. Metují | 98 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.05.2014 22:05:11 |
|
4. |
Uhrová Hana | 12.11.1997 | JOPI TC Brno | 70 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.05.2014 05:36:44 |
|
5. |
Šnoblová Natálie | 22.06.1998 | TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. | 622 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.06.2014 20:12:43 |
|
6. |
Machalová Sabina | 10.12.1997 | TK Zlín | 27 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2014 07:00:37 |
|
7. |
Janischová Dagmar | 26.12.1996 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 14 |
35 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2014 09:50:03 |
|
8. |
Kopecká Anna Marie | 24.11.2000 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 481 |
3 |
92 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2014 11:12:17 |
9. |
Kováčová Pavla | 17.03.1997 | BLTC Brno | 30 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2014 20:49:19 |
|
10. |
Švadlenková Tereza | 25.06.1999 | LTC Pardubice | 348 |
4 |
62 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.06.2014 08:48:37 |
11. |
Hermanová Alžběta | 01.11.1997 | LTC Houštka | 28 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.06.2014 22:35:03 |
|
12. |
Kósová Karolína | 27.10.1998 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 94 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.06.2014 23:34:37 |
|
13. |
Křtěnová Sonja | 21.07.1998 | TO SK Mělník | 143 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.06.2014 16:46:32 |
|
14. |
Krejzová Tereza | 26.05.2000 | TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně,z.s. | 446 |
3 |
41 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 13.06.2014 16:50:02 |
15. |
Pektorová Hana | 12.02.1997 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 20 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.06.2014 14:31:47 |
|
16. |
Rusová Alica | 05.02.1998 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 246 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.06.2014 15:53:06 |
|
17. |
Koudelková Veronika | 22.04.1998 | SKP Kometa Brno | 83 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.06.2014 07:06:47 |
|
18. |
Lutovská Aneta | 25.03.1998 | SKT Planá n.Luž. | 127 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.06.2014 11:00:14 |
|
19. |
Hrabalová Dominika | 12.02.1998 | TC Classic Brno | 118 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.06.2014 11:56:54 |
|
20. |
Kudelová Martina | 05.07.1999 | TENIS SLOVÁCKO z.s. | 39 |
20 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.06.2014 13:52:22 |
21. |
Sklenárová Eliška | 22.02.1999 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 363 |
4 |
186 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.06.2014 16:17:37 |