Název: |
Halový oblastní přebor |
Datum: |
12.-15.02. |
Pořadatel: |
Praha (P - 500) |
Místo konání: |
Hala Modřany |
Kódové číslo: |
406800 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Adam Konečný |
Ovenecká 44 | |
170 00 P-7 | |
Tel. (1): |
774774195 |
E-mail: |
info@ltc2005.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Přibylová Veronika | 24.12.1999 | TK Sparta Praha | 18 |
30 |
14.12.2015 21:57:58 |
||
2. |
Laboutková Aneta | 10.05.2000 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 25 |
30 |
21.01.2016 16:10:40 |
||
3. |
Richterová Šárka | 16.05.2000 | TO SK Mělník | 28 |
25 |
18.01.2016 11:01:58 |
||
4. |
Němcová Tereza | 26.07.1998 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 33 |
25 |
22.01.2016 23:12:01 |
||
5. |
Nikolovová Vanesa | 17.07.2001 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 80 |
15 |
2 |
23.12.2015 12:59:05 |
|
6. |
Holšánová Tereza | 18.01.2000 | TK Benešov | 88 |
15 |
05.12.2015 17:52:28 |
||
7. |
Hubičková Magdalena | 19.08.2000 | TK FZŠ Trávníčkova | 97 |
12 |
08.11.2015 16:33:34 |
||
8. |
Vašíčková Adéla | 02.01.2001 | I.ČLTK Praha | 116 |
12 |
11 |
09.11.2015 22:15:26 |
|
9. |
Markvartová Anna | 28.04.2000 | TK Olymp Praha | 120 |
12 |
01.11.2015 12:36:00 |
||
10. |
Křtěnová Sonja | 21.07.1998 | TO SK Mělník | 122 |
12 |
08.01.2016 18:21:08 |
||
11. |
Vlčková Karolína | 17.10.2000 | TJ Spoje Praha | 130 |
12 |
06.11.2015 11:41:10 |
||
12. |
Kopecká Anna Marie | 24.11.2000 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 135 |
12 |
27.11.2015 12:26:50 |
||
13. |
Sirotková Šarlota Sofie | 17.09.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 141 |
9 |
39 |
01.11.2015 12:54:03 |
|
14. |
Zemanová Anna | 19.02.1999 | Tenis & Padel klub Písečná, z.s. | 154 |
9 |
03.02.2016 09:28:54 |
||
15. |
Šťastná Helena | 22.04.2000 | TK Horní Měcholupy | 164 |
9 |
18.01.2016 10:03:46 |
||
16. |
Zemanová Adéla | 19.02.1999 | Tenis & Padel klub Písečná, z.s. | 168 |
9 |
03.02.2016 09:28:16 |
||
17. |
Vejvodová Zuzana | 18.05.2001 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 182 |
9 |
449 |
06.02.2016 12:30:28 |
|
18. |
Bartošová Anežka | 14.03.1999 | 1.TK Pacov | 203 |
6 |
08.11.2015 20:19:51 |
||
19. |
Bencová Veronika | 30.07.1998 | TK FZŠ Trávníčkova | 206 |
6 |
volná karta PTS | 01.01.2016 16:53:26 |
|
20. |
Klimešová Kristýna | 16.09.1998 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 210 |
6 |
volná karta | 01.02.2016 08:06:35 |
|
21. |
Bohatová Zuzana | 15.04.2001 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 219 |
6 |
46 |
přijata dle 20%nvk | 01.11.2015 16:10:51 |
22. |
Vejdovcová Tereza | 09.08.2001 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 244 |
6 |
101 |
přijata dle 20%nvk | 07.01.2016 22:30:48 |
23. |
Dejnožková Tereza | 17.07.2002 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 382 |
4 |
63 |
přijata dle 20%nvk | 02.02.2016 21:33:19 |
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Elichová Sára | 07.04.2000 | SK Aritma Praha | 252 |
6 |
01.11.2015 22:40:31 |
||
2. |
Císařová Barbora | 10.01.2001 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 317 |
4 |
449 |
28.01.2016 22:06:38 |
|
3. |
Hrzánová Karolína | 22.07.2001 | TK Sparta Praha | 702 |
1 |
250 |
26.12.2015 11:44:08 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šelmátová Kateřina | 23.06.2001 | TENISCENTRUM HEAD | 118 |
12 |
65 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.12.2015 14:19:49 |
2. |
Heczková Miroslava | 05.11.1999 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 510 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.12.2015 09:11:31 |
|
3. |
Doleželová Nathalia | 28.01.2001 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 266 |
6 |
87 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.12.2015 11:36:22 |
4. |
Russová Nicole | 14.04.2003 | TC Spořilov Praha | 702 |
1 |
189 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.12.2015 21:39:49 |
5. |
Mikušková Natálie | 17.05.2001 | Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | 702 |
1 |
591 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.01.2016 20:07:55 |
6. |
Sedláčková Petra | 07.08.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 176 |
9 |
238 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.01.2016 17:32:59 |
7. |
Valachová Lucie | 01.11.2001 | TK Písnice | 702 |
1 |
404 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2016 16:00:20 |
8. |
Hudcová Nikita | 13.07.1998 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 256 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.02.2016 22:24:17 |
|
9. |
Bumbalová Barbora | 23.08.2002 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 461 |
4 |
141 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.02.2016 22:27:01 |
10. |
Rusová Alica | 05.02.1998 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 88 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.02.2016 11:06:51 |
|
11. |
Peldová Barbora | 11.05.2001 | TK FZŠ Trávníčkova | 575 |
3 |
293 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2016 11:02:29 |
12. |
Kalousková Sylvie | 08.10.2002 | SK Aritma Praha | 409 |
4 |
80 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2016 14:44:25 |
13. |
Bartůňková Dominika | 25.02.1999 | LTC Podolí Praha | 239 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.02.2016 12:20:03 |
|
14. |
Hájková Eliška | 10.03.2000 | SK Aritma Praha | 304 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.02.2016 10:33:08 |
|
15. |
Benešová Laura | 01.08.2001 | TK Sparta Praha | 131 |
12 |
10 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2016 09:10:37 |
16. |
Kalinová Anna Kateřina | 30.05.2002 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 526 |
3 |
211 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2016 21:11:47 |
17. |
Mužátková Dominika | 15.10.2000 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 448 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.02.2016 08:58:07 |
|
18. |
Šafářová Zdena | 20.08.2003 | I.ČLTK Praha | 496 |
3 |
168 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.02.2016 14:45:03 |