Nováčková Karolína | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ivanová Lucie | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Agovič Lejla | 7:5, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Látalová Adéla | | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Davidová Natálie | | 7:6, 5:7, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Doleželová Nathalia | | | | 6:2, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jílková Denisa | | 5:0, scr. | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hrádková Eliška | | | 6:3, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kmínková Zuzana | | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sedláková Barbora | | | | | 6:1, 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tomanová Tereza | | 6:3, 7:6 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Havlíčková Lucie | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Štěpánová Terezie | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Drukerová Liliana Tucky | | 6:3, 3:6, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hozmanová Vanessa | | | | 6:0, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kunitsyna Maria | | 6:2, 3:6, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Knížová Jana | | | 7:6, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Russová Nicole | 6:3, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubíková Lucie Marie | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hranáčová Kristýna | | | | | | 6:4, 6:3 |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šílová Nela | | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Neumannová Lucie | 7:5, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Prepslová Agáta | | | 6:3, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Poláková Tereza | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rainke Natálie | | | | 6:4, 2:6, 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pláničková Kateřina | | 4:6, 6:4, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Vavříková Adéla | | | 7:6, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ticháčková Nela | 5:7, 6:3, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fantová Kristýna | | 6:3, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kroupová Natálie | | | | | 6:3, 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Těhníková Ema | | 6:4, 7:6 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Lipovská Kateřina | | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hejtmánková Sára | | 6:1, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Tvrdá Aneta | | | | 4:6, 6:4, 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sváčková Veronika | | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hertlová Veronika | | | scr. | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bořová Nikola | 6:1, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Štruplová Julie | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rozhodčí turnaje: Kazdová Eva (platná licence B do 23.11.2019) |
Poznámka pořadatele: Plán hry neděle: 9:00 Nováčková - Davidová, Jílková - Kmínková, Havlíčková - Štěpánová, Kunitsyna - Kubíková, 10:00 Hranáčová - Poláková, Rainke - Fantová, Těhníková - Hejtmánková, Tvrdá - Štruplová. Čtyřhra od 13:00. |
| Počet účastníků | 38 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Nováčková Karolína | 35 | 25 | Štruplová Julie | 48 | 20 | Fantová Kristýna | 58 | 20 | Sedláková Barbora | 64 | 20 | Kubíková Lucie Marie | 81 | 15 | Hranáčová Kristýna | 83 | 15 | Kroupová Natálie | 92 | 15 | Kmínková Zuzana | 93 | 15 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 145 |
Kódové číslo akce: 402120 |
|
|