Název: |
Tecnifibre cup |
Datum: |
07.-09.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Havířov (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
406107 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
28 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Špok Petr |
Opletalova 1218/8b | |
736 01 Havířov-Šumbark | |
Tel. (1): |
777 034 027 |
Tel. (2): |
777 034 009 |
E-mail: |
petrspok@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pastrňáková Barbora | 28.05.2004 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 251 |
6 |
12.11.2019 20:43:06 |
||
2. |
Slováčková Klára | 26.05.2006 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 264 |
6 |
65 |
07.01.2020 15:59:36 |
|
3. |
Týnová Adéla | 26.09.2005 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 359 |
4 |
569 |
27.01.2020 14:35:20 |
|
4. |
Krstovská Agáta | 25.11.2005 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 426 |
4 |
361 |
20.02.2020 19:47:19 |
|
5. |
Bury Natálie | 14.08.2005 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 508 |
4 |
249 |
04.03.2020 16:22:32 |
|
6. |
Mazancová Alexandra | 15.02.2005 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 541 |
4 |
492 |
27.01.2020 14:35:49 |
|
7. |
Wawrzykova Laura | 27.07.2005 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 541 |
4 |
434 |
02.03.2020 17:06:50 |
|
8. |
Juřičková Bára | 07.04.2005 | SKT Frýdlant n.O. | 716 |
3 |
585 |
03.03.2020 14:52:00 |
|
9. |
Lapčáková Carmen | 05.06.2007 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 805 |
1 |
492 |
09.01.2020 17:23:37 |
|
10. |
Ondrzejek Michalina | 01.09.2007 | Slavoj Český Těšín | 805 |
1 |
262 |
13.02.2020 18:56:47 |
|
11. |
Kostková Valentýna | 15.08.2007 | SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. | 805 |
1 |
736 |
25.02.2020 16:22:30 |
|
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Jörková Nicol | 29.01.2004 | TK TILIA Brno | 750 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.12.2019 14:09:09 |
|
2. |
Daníšková Tereza | 24.07.2002 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 221 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.02.2020 00:18:10 |
|
3. |
Svobodová Michaela | 30.04.2007 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 805 |
1 |
166 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.02.2020 13:20:47 |
4. |
Pfeifferová Kamila | 25.02.2006 | TK EZE Olomouc z.s.-klub zrušen | 750 |
3 |
100 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2020 13:13:27 |
5. |
Güttlerová Viktorie | 25.05.2005 | T.J. Sokol Šumperk | 116 |
12 |
246 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.02.2020 18:31:03 |
6. |
Apostolova Nikol | 05.05.2005 | TK TJ Ostrava | 325 |
6 |
175 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.02.2020 19:08:26 |
7. |
Ohnoutková Tereza | 18.09.2003 | ŽLTC Brno | 74 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.02.2020 15:56:21 |
|
8. |
Jusková Dagmar | 22.04.2004 | SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. | 186 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.03.2020 11:11:11 |
|
9. |
Kamenská Chiara | 19.08.2005 | TCV Strání | 805 |
1 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 02.03.2020 13:17:38 |
|
10. |
Macháčková Sára | 07.02.2002 | Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. | 299 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2020 14:22:59 |
|
11. |
Rusinová Nikola | 22.03.2004 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 541 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2020 17:42:57 |
|
12. |
Losková Veronika | 20.09.2005 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 322 |
6 |
222 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2020 19:27:04 |
13. |
Ivanovičová Tereza | 18.11.2004 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 518 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem sms | 06.03.2020 08:18:12 |
|
14. |
Damašková Kristýna | 21.07.2005 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 105 |
12 |
47 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 16:55:25 |