Název: |
OÁZA Říčany - C |
Datum: |
12.-14.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Oáza Říčany (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
406084 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 rebound ace |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kahoun Jakub |
V Chobotě 2112 | |
251 01 Říčany | |
Tel. (1): |
725 827 397 |
E-mail: |
turnajeoaza@seznam.cz |
Internet: |
turnaje@oazaricany.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Maťhová Žaneta | 22.02.1998 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 63 |
15 |
25.02.2016 13:21:00 |
||
2. |
Homolková Nikola | 11.04.2001 | TK Pelhřimov | 114 |
12 |
108 |
15.02.2016 11:07:02 |
|
3. |
Kacbundová Nela | 07.04.1999 | TK Písek | 155 |
9 |
29.02.2016 20:56:54 |
||
4. |
Kvochová Kristýna | 05.02.2000 | TO SK Mělník | 158 |
9 |
18.11.2015 21:49:22 |
||
5. |
Ťoukálková Barbora | 25.11.1998 | TK Pelhřimov | 172 |
9 |
28.02.2016 16:26:56 |
||
6. |
Sedláčková Petra | 07.08.2001 | TK Olymp Praha | 176 |
9 |
238 |
29.02.2016 11:43:39 |
|
7. |
Shchetinina Irina | 14.02.2001 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 179 |
9 |
80 |
29.02.2016 20:45:44 |
|
8. |
Bartošová Anežka | 14.03.1999 | 1.TK Pacov | 203 |
6 |
09.02.2016 21:51:48 |
||
9. |
Klimešová Kristýna | 16.09.1998 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 210 |
6 |
09.03.2016 12:12:09 |
||
10. |
Martincová Julie | 15.06.2000 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 213 |
6 |
21.02.2016 20:47:48 |
||
11. |
Golková Barbora | 31.12.1998 | Tempo Praha | 213 |
6 |
28.02.2016 10:38:35 |
||
12. |
Dubová Magdalena | 21.08.2001 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 457 |
4 |
96 |
02.01.2016 11:50:15 |
|
13. |
Šabatková Tereza | 27.06.2001 | Lokomotiva Nymburk | 526 |
3 |
356 |
29.11.2015 17:40:38 |
|
14. |
Petrtýlová Markéta | 04.05.2001 | ČLTK Bižuterie Jablonec n. N., z. s. | 533 |
3 |
505 |
22.11.2015 11:26:55 |
|
15. |
Peláková Martina | 05.03.2002 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 541 |
3 |
238 |
volná karta | 08.02.2016 21:14:45 |
16. |
Zýtová Julie | 01.02.2003 | TK Neridé | 541 |
3 |
134 |
04.03.2016 15:14:37 |
|
17. |
Nováčková Karolína | 26.02.2003 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 613 |
3 |
130 |
09.03.2016 21:21:36 |
|
18. |
Bíbová Tereza | 09.04.2001 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 628 |
3 |
711 |
volná karta | 04.03.2016 09:51:38 |
19. |
Golková Tereza | 20.09.2001 | Tempo Praha | 702 |
1 |
624 |
volná karta | 01.11.2015 20:13:55 |
20. |
Knesplová Valerie | 12.07.2001 | TGC Kunratice | 702 |
1 |
volná karta | 15.02.2016 16:04:17 |
|
21. |
Jäger Michaela | 02.06.2003 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 702 |
1 |
301 |
11.03.2016 13:03:38 |
|
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Boudová Alžběta | 31.07.2001 | TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. | 575 |
3 |
562 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.11.2015 10:37:42 |
2. |
Duchoňová Natálie | 22.12.2001 | LTC Humpolec | 702 |
1 |
711 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.01.2016 13:42:27 |
3. |
Heidekerová Lenka | 27.02.2002 | TK Vyškov | 702 |
1 |
230 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.02.2016 19:33:07 |
4. |
Těhníková Ema | 03.09.2004 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 702 |
1 |
132 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.02.2016 22:57:43 |
5. |
Hlinková Michaela | 22.06.2001 | TK Žatec | 702 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.03.2016 14:24:42 |
|
6. |
Havrlíková Adéla | 28.10.2001 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 201 |
9 |
34 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2016 09:07:08 |
7. |
Bernardová Pavla | 28.03.2000 | Tenisový klub SPORT,o.s. | 329 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2016 10:49:33 |
|
8. |
Nová Andrea | 05.11.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 702 |
1 |
105 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.03.2016 15:45:24 |
9. |
Panáčková Markéta | 28.07.2002 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 399 |
4 |
29 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 05.03.2016 12:00:07 |
10. |
Talpová Dominika | 21.09.2001 | SK OAZA Praha | 237 |
6 |
152 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 05.03.2016 12:00:08 |
11. |
Pátková Anna | 23.04.2001 | TJ Spoje Praha | 313 |
4 |
192 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2016 18:35:08 |
12. |
Hůlková Markéta | 27.04.2001 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 178 |
9 |
120 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2016 19:02:19 |
13. |
Fominykh Viktoria | 08.06.2001 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 702 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2016 23:18:32 |
|
14. |
Bumbalová Barbora | 23.08.2002 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 461 |
4 |
141 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2016 17:21:32 |
15. |
Beranová Kristýna | 16.10.2004 | TK Sparta Praha | 702 |
1 |
481 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.03.2016 10:54:14 |
16. |
Časarová Veronika | 18.08.2000 | TJ Sokol Vršovice II. | 317 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.03.2016 18:08:32 |
|
17. |
Dostálová Markéta | 23.01.2001 | Tenisový klub Progress z.s. | 702 |
1 |
382 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 09.03.2016 21:23:35 |
18. |
Wojewoda Karina | 23.08.2000 | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 450 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.03.2016 00:07:41 |
|
19. |
Weston Emily Gabriela | 18.08.2001 | Slavoj Český Brod | 363 |
4 |
203 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.03.2016 17:10:29 |
20. |
Jeníčková Kristýna | 11.07.2002 | LTC Tábor 1903 | 702 |
1 |
619 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.03.2016 13:03:23 |
21. |
Heczková Miroslava | 05.11.1999 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 510 |
3 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.03.2016 17:47:56 |
|
22. |
Jakoubková Kateřina | 09.02.1999 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 266 |
6 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.03.2016 17:48:09 |