Název: |
CT TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. |
Datum: |
01.-04.02. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. (B - 600) |
Místo konání: |
Plzen,Luční ul.60a |
Kódové číslo: |
406083 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
2 decoturf US open |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Hrdina Jiří |
Pod Košutkou 16 | |
323 00 Plzeň | |
Tel. (1): |
603572023 |
Tel. (2): |
775217237 |
E-mail: |
tkskodaplzen@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mihoková Petra | 04.11.2004 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 45 |
20 |
02.01.2020 15:36:38 |
||
2. |
Krejzová Andrea | 02.01.2004 | TK Most | 59 |
20 |
volná karta | 27.01.2020 14:20:00 |
|
3. |
Hertlová Veronika | 01.12.2004 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 60 |
15 |
08.11.2019 13:59:18 |
||
4. |
Rainke Natálie | 18.04.2004 | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 69 |
15 |
06.11.2019 12:51:52 |
||
5. |
Poláková Tereza | 15.06.2004 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 70 |
15 |
04.12.2019 15:43:17 |
||
6. |
Zahraj Kim Michaela | 04.06.2002 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 80 |
15 |
volná karta | 27.01.2020 11:16:16 |
|
7. |
Hažmuková Viktorie | 14.02.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 84 |
15 |
8 |
14.01.2020 21:37:28 |
|
8. |
Hrabalová Eliška | 21.09.2005 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 88 |
15 |
35 |
22.12.2019 19:39:49 |
|
9. |
Drudíková Monika | 07.03.2002 | LTK Klatovy | 93 |
15 |
17.01.2020 16:03:35 |
||
10. |
Těhníková Ema | 03.09.2004 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 96 |
12 |
04.11.2019 12:31:46 |
||
11. |
Čákorová Jana | 11.06.2003 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 97 |
12 |
16.01.2020 07:45:48 |
||
12. |
Říhová Lucie | 31.12.2005 | TK Most | 98 |
12 |
26 |
02.11.2019 16:13:23 |
|
13. |
Neumannová Lucie | 02.07.2003 | SK Aritma Praha | 108 |
12 |
14.01.2020 14:35:48 |
||
14. |
Šilhavá Aneta | 03.06.2004 | TK Most | 111 |
12 |
26.01.2020 09:18:31 |
||
15. |
Petáková Helena | 21.04.2004 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 116 |
12 |
14.01.2020 18:08:11 |
||
16. |
Vetráková Aneta | 25.12.2003 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 121 |
12 |
13.12.2019 22:50:32 |
||
17. |
Paterová Natálie | 28.06.2005 | TK Sparta Praha | 169 |
9 |
21 |
04.11.2019 09:09:52 |
|
18. |
Prepslová Agáta | 13.05.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 172 |
9 |
231 |
20.01.2020 17:19:31 |
|
19. |
Svěcená Kristýna | 09.12.2003 | TK Sparta Praha | 180 |
9 |
11.11.2019 21:21:49 |
||
20. |
Trinerová Darja | 01.09.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 182 |
9 |
115 |
volná karta | 12.12.2019 19:32:26 |
21. |
Pláničková Kateřina | 06.02.2002 | Slavoj Stod | 184 |
9 |
07.01.2020 21:19:37 |
||
22. |
Tomcová Štěpánka | 06.10.2005 | Pliskova Tennis Academy, z.s. | 195 |
9 |
51 |
01.01.2020 23:35:36 |
|
23. |
Mlenská Sára | 03.10.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 200 |
9 |
15 |
09.01.2020 04:13:07 |
|
24. |
Davidová Natálie | 15.10.2005 | LTC Pardubice | 203 |
9 |
20 |
01.11.2019 11:30:11 |
|
25. |
Charvátová Nela | 26.06.2006 | TK Most | 219 |
9 |
18 |
04.11.2019 08:17:57 |
|
26. |
Čížková Pavla | 17.08.2004 | LTK Klatovy | 238 |
6 |
30.12.2019 00:29:51 |
||
27. |
Rundová Stella Viktorie | 10.05.2006 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 260 |
6 |
81 |
10.12.2019 21:54:53 |
|
28. |
Fiedlerová Lucie | 08.08.2005 | Prazdroj Plzeň | 271 |
6 |
209 |
15.01.2020 22:19:24 |
|
29. |
Fuksová Natalie | 04.09.2005 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 325 |
6 |
91 |
03.11.2019 14:55:25 |
|
30. |
Hradecká Michaela | 03.06.2005 | Tenisklub Cheb | 537 |
4 |
255 |
04.11.2019 20:12:42 |
|
31. |
Herboltová Kateřina | 23.07.2006 | LTK Klatovy | 750 |
3 |
462 |
02.11.2019 09:04:54 |
|
32. |
Bervid Victoria | 23.05.2008 | I.ČLTK Praha | 805 |
1 |
136 |
volná karta | 26.01.2020 09:20:52 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Oktiabreva Alisa | 26.07.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 407 |
4 |
85 |
27.01.2020 10:19:22 |
|
2. |
Drukerová Liliana Tucky | 28.07.2002 | Sokol Říčany | 104 |
12 |
28.01.2020 13:08:31 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Dufková Nela | 20.11.2004 | TK Hlinsko | 108 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.12.2019 14:02:50 |
|
2. |
Šulcová Valerie | 22.09.2003 | TO SK Mělník | 112 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.12.2019 08:16:53 |
|
3. |
Seifertová Lucie | 01.05.2003 | TK PTA Kolín | 150 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.12.2019 14:11:04 |
|
4. |
Hromádková Amálie | 09.09.2004 | Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 420 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.01.2020 13:38:03 |
|
5. |
Schirmerová Terezie | 15.12.2002 | TK Slavia Orlová | 133 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.01.2020 17:16:36 |
|
6. |
Šimonová Sára | 20.06.2003 | ŽLTC Brno | 66 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.01.2020 19:55:08 |
|
7. |
Gygalová Kateřina | 18.03.2003 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 29 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.01.2020 15:00:05 |
|
8. |
Willanderová Katrin | 11.08.2006 | TCG Karlovy Vary | 277 |
6 |
69 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.01.2020 21:17:40 |
9. |
Zástěrová Lucie | 17.03.2005 | TK Zlín | 99 |
12 |
29 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2020 09:25:27 |
10. |
Šimonovská Tereza | 03.08.2005 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 208 |
9 |
27 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.01.2020 10:46:10 |
11. |
Krejčí Kateřina | 10.03.2002 | ŽLTC Brno | 230 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.01.2020 10:56:04 |
|
12. |
Abrahám Angelica | 23.05.2003 | TK Most | 398 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.01.2020 20:08:25 |
|
13. |
Pechová Marina | 16.08.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 406 |
4 |
120 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.01.2020 08:26:39 |
14. |
Pávková Katrin | 06.07.2005 | I.ČLTK Praha | 42 |
20 |
7 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.01.2020 10:14:45 |
15. |
Horáčková Viktorie | 03.08.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 561 |
3 |
54 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 25.01.2020 12:00:19 |
16. |
Malá Natálie | 13.02.2006 | TK Sparta Praha | 232 |
6 |
61 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 25.01.2020 12:00:19 |
17. |
Surovčíková Sára | 20.05.2005 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 179 |
9 |
220 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.01.2020 22:45:39 |
18. |
Kopecká Adéla | 06.06.2006 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 694 |
3 |
302 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.01.2020 23:30:00 |
19. |
Syrová Natálie | 05.08.2006 | I.ČLTK Praha | 153 |
9 |
25 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2020 10:52:38 |
20. |
Katzer Ellen | 27.03.2007 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 805 |
1 |
88 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2020 11:05:29 |
21. |
Lhotáková Barbora | 23.01.2003 | TJ Spoje Praha | 229 |
9 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 26.01.2020 12:00:14 |
|
22. |
Urbanová Lucie | 14.02.2006 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 73 |
15 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.01.2020 17:46:02 |
23. |
Lukešová Nicole | 27.10.2006 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 576 |
3 |
30 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.01.2020 20:28:18 |
24. |
Kroupová Natálie | 18.05.2003 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 82 |
15 |
IS: penalizace 8 dní | 28.01.2020 10:31:15 |
|
25. |
Starečková Viktorie | 09.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 130 |
12 |
11 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.01.2020 18:21:36 |
26. |
Jandová Sára | 25.10.2005 | TC VŠ Praha | 200 |
9 |
426 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 31.01.2020 08:41:01 |
27. |
Nottoli Lara | 10.11.2004 | TJ Spoje Praha | 204 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2020 10:02:43 |
|
28. |
Jílková Denisa | 02.04.2004 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 145 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2020 11:10:37 |
|
29. |
Vavříková Adéla | 02.08.2004 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 137 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2020 11:11:26 |
|
30. |
Čumpelíková Karolína | 28.08.2005 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 354 |
6 |
144 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2020 13:48:27 |
31. |
Hendrichova Tereza | 01.05.2005 | TJ Slavoj Chodová Planá | 805 |
1 |
597 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2020 15:26:46 |