Název: |
Tecnifibre cup |
Datum: |
12.-14.01. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Havířov (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
406034 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
28 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Ing. Špok Petr |
Opletalova 1218/8b | |
736 01 Havířov-Šumbark | |
Tel. (1): |
777 034 027 |
Tel. (2): |
777 034 009 |
E-mail: |
petrspok@centrum.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Planková Natalie | 16.08.2003 | VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava | 158 |
9 |
prezentována | 08.01.2019 13:33:10 |
|
2. |
Mrowiecová Karolína | 18.04.2003 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 176 |
9 |
prezentována | 15.11.2018 14:25:34 |
|
3. |
Schirmerová Terezie | 15.12.2002 | TK Slavia Orlová | 208 |
9 |
prezentována | 08.01.2019 13:34:15 |
|
4. |
Damašková Kristýna | 21.07.2005 | Tennis Hill Havířov o.s. | 243 |
6 |
83 |
prezentována | 31.12.2018 22:17:11 |
5. |
Dedková Nela | 21.03.2004 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 307 |
6 |
173 |
volná karta-prezentována | 11.01.2019 16:39:39 |
6. |
Daníšková Tereza | 24.07.2002 | Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 309 |
6 |
prezentována | 11.11.2018 20:19:37 |
|
7. |
Jusková Dagmar | 22.04.2004 | SLOVAN HRANICE, z.s. | 335 |
6 |
152 |
prezentována | 23.11.2018 19:00:50 |
8. |
Krstovská Agáta | 25.11.2005 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 349 |
6 |
124 |
prezentována | 04.01.2019 12:20:45 |
9. |
Fialová Ema | 25.06.2001 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 362 |
4 |
prezentována | 07.01.2019 09:01:59 |
|
10. |
Pastrňáková Barbora | 28.05.2004 | TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá | 371 |
4 |
294 |
prezentována | 01.11.2018 14:00:06 |
11. |
Losková Veronika | 20.09.2005 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 578 |
3 |
296 |
prezentována | 01.01.2019 22:03:19 |
12. |
Adamusová Adriana | 07.04.2002 | TK Slavia Orlová | 623 |
3 |
prezentace-čtyřhra | 05.01.2019 22:48:30 |
|
13. |
Žaroská Natálie | 28.10.2004 | TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. | 672 |
3 |
299 |
prezentována | 09.01.2019 12:41:55 |
14. |
Urbanová Lucie | 14.02.2006 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 805 |
1 |
46 |
prezentována | 01.11.2018 00:53:08 |
15. |
Davidová Natali | 27.01.2006 | TK Zlín | 805 |
1 |
110 |
prezentována - poz. | 01.11.2018 19:44:26 |
16. |
Rusinová Nikola | 22.03.2004 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 805 |
1 |
575 |
prezentována | 08.11.2018 19:13:03 |
17. |
Szkorupová Aneta | 07.08.2002 | ITS Tennis Club, z.s. | 805 |
1 |
prezentována | 10.11.2018 17:39:44 |
|
18. |
Hejčíková Sára | 19.04.2004 | TK TENNISPOINT FM | 805 |
1 |
volná karta-prezentována | 24.12.2018 11:02:14 |
|
19. |
Mazancová Alexandra | 15.02.2005 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 805 |
1 |
529 |
prezentována | 29.12.2018 13:13:13 |
20. |
Charvátová Tereza | 03.10.2004 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 805 |
1 |
628 |
prezentována | 10.01.2019 15:39:25 |
21. |
Horáková Elen | 05.10.2004 | I.NTC Olomouc | 805 |
1 |
609 |
prezentována | 10.01.2019 15:40:12 |
22. |
Kuchařová Denisa | 23.06.2002 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 805 |
1 |
volná karta-prezentována | 10.01.2019 19:19:51 |
|
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šimková Vanda | 18.07.2003 | SK Zlín-Mladcová | 561 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.11.2018 18:21:29 |
|
2. |
Macháčková Sára | 07.02.2002 | Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. | 376 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.12.2018 12:18:24 |
|
3. |
Tesařová Nicol | 04.01.2005 | SK JC Sport Opava | 805 |
1 |
239 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.01.2019 21:15:45 |
4. |
Krpcová Adéla | 23.10.2002 | TK Kopřivnice z.s. | 805 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.01.2019 16:22:58 |
|
5. |
Zástěrová Lucie | 17.03.2005 | TK Zlín | 643 |
3 |
76 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.01.2019 19:32:15 |
6. |
Halová Veronika | 20.08.2003 | TK Zlín | 490 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.01.2019 10:52:29 |
|
7. |
Nováková Veronika | 19.04.2006 | TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. | 454 |
4 |
57 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.01.2019 11:51:55 |
8. |
Ftorková Ella | 09.10.2007 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 805 |
1 |
343 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 06.01.2019 12:00:41 |
9. |
Ivanovičová Tereza | 18.11.2004 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 805 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem sms | 06.01.2019 14:13:34 |
|
10. |
Chalupová Veronika | 17.03.2004 | TC Bajda Kroměříž | 170 |
9 |
490 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.01.2019 14:48:30 |
11. |
Týnová Adéla | 26.09.2005 | TK Havířov, z.s. | 654 |
3 |
495 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 07.01.2019 09:02:13 |
12. |
Šandová Michaela | 29.07.2003 | Tenis Nový Jičín,z.s. | 324 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.01.2019 18:09:45 |
|
13. |
Sisková Kateřina | 23.06.2004 | I.NTC Olomouc | 737 |
3 |
659 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.01.2019 17:08:54 |
14. |
Kvochová Karolína | 01.10.2002 | TK SC OSTRAVA | 630 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.01.2019 17:09:30 |